Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duin Zomercross 23-7-17

  1035 m. jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats Tijd km/uur
1 Widlem de Wit 11 Den Burg 4:10 14,90
2 Berber van der Duim 12 Den Hoorn 4:14 14,67
3 Esmee Ellen 11 Den Burg 4:17 14,50
4 Bram van den Braak 8 Vaassen 4:23 14,17
5 Anniek van Steenwijk 11 Tiel 4:28 13,90
6 Tijmen Ravesteijn 9 Rotterdam 4:35 13,55
7 Leander Ravesteijn 7 Rotterdam 4:40 13,31
8 Lieke Ernst 9 Silvolde 4:43 13,17
9 Amelie Menze 8 Wiesbaden 5:01 12,38
10 Quinty de Boer 10 De Koog 5:02 12,34
11 Nyncke Trinthamer 8 Rijswijk 5:06 12,18
12 Fycke Trinthamer 8 Rijswijk 5:23 11,54
13 Fenna Ernst 7 Silvolde 5:25 11,46
14 Veerle Kalk 7 Den Burg 5:34 11,16
15 Daan Aberson 9 Den Burg 5:35 11,12
16 Wilnick de Wit 7 Den Burg 5:59 10,38
17 Evy de Boer 7 De Koog 6:04 10,24
18 Jona Bornheim 6 Badhonnef 6:11 10,04
19 Jacob Menze 5 Wiesbaden 6:15 9,94
20 Nora Römer 5 Haan (D) 6:17 9,88
21 Widalson de Wit 6 Den Burg 7:35 8,19
           
  2070 m.        
1 Tessa Koopmans 13 Oudeschild 12:33 9,90
           
  4,15 km.        
1 Martijn van Haren 23 Groningen 15:37 15,94
2 Axel Garritsen 21 Den Burg 16:04 15,50
3 Vincent Trinthamer 38 Rijswijk 17:07 14,55
4 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 13 Den Burg 17:37 14,13
5 Christel Ravesteijn 46 Rotterdam 18:25 13,52
6 Raoul Haliwela 21 Krimpen a.d. Ijssel 18:51 13,21
7 Lisa Römer 35 Haan (D) 19:30 12,77
8 Thomas Römer 36 Haan (D) 20:04 12,41
9 Gerco Aberson 47 Den Burg 20:06 12,39
10 Thomas Richter 49 Den Burg 20:06 12,39
11 Jesse Visser 14 Den Burg 20:08 12,37
12 Thijs Visser 14 Den Burg 20:32 12,13
13 Marjet Ruiter 12 Sneek 21:26 11,62
14 Iris van Beek 15 Ugchelen 21:32 11,56
15 Marko Vlaming 56 Ommen 21:50 11,40
16 Marijke Dijkstra 22 Rijen 21:54 11,37
17 Ronald Machiela 48 Leeuwarden 22:32 11,05
18 Simone Machiela 17 Leeuwarden 22:42 10,97
19 Marlies Smith 34 Kampen 22:49 10,91
20 Laurien Bakker 57 Den Burg 23:57 10,40
21 Petruska Timmer 43 Den Hoorn 24:38 10,11
22 Tryntje Postma 53 Den Hoorn 24:41 10,09
23 Devin Braxter 15 Landstuhl 25:11 9,89
24 Marcel Hinze 22 Paderborn (D) 25:13 9,87
25 Yolanda Hofstede 45 Kampen 26:01 9,57
26 Edit-Marnette Meintema 49 Leeuwarden 26:38 9,35
27 Stephanie Keijzer 30 De Koog 28:42 8,68
28 Udo Visser 43 Den Burg 28:46 8,66
29 Doro Madin 56 USA 33:03 7,53
30 Gianni Vermeulen 17 Driebergen 34:59 7,12
31 Emilia Hinze 18 Lichtenau (D) 44:41 5,57
32 Christine Grise-Hinze 56 Lichtenau (D) 45:06 5,52
           
  8,3 km.        
1 Ivan Smid 28 Emmen 33:18 14,95
2 Cal Grootjans 51 Voorschoten 37:09 13,41
3 Frank Bornheim 42 Bad Honnef (d) 38:36 12,90
4 Arnold Leijstra 44 Den Burg 39:03 12,75
5 Peerke Reijnders 43 Den Burg 39:59 12,46
6 Lammert Meijer 48 Leeuwarden 41:08 12,11
7 Rick Siersma 47 Den Burg 42:27 11,73
8 Cees Stouten 46 Lent 42:40 11,67
9 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 42:54 11,61
10 Edgar Suurmeijer 40 Zuid Laren 43:32 11,44
11 Ed Molsbergen 59 Puttershoek 44:44 11,13
12 Klaas-Pieter Zuidewind 51 Oudeschild 44:44 11,13
13 Susan Geurts 43 Lent 45:22 10,98
14 Michael Hinze 58 Oldenburg 45:29 10,95
15 Stefan Hinze 53 Katzenbach 45:33 10,93
16 Jan Roeper 66 De Waal 49:40 10,03
17 Arco Garritsen 53 Den Burg 49:47 10,00
18 Karin Machiela 47 Leeuwarden 50:51 9,79
19 Annemarijke Terpstra 49 Sneek 54:57 9,06
20 Gerd Riemann 44 Berlijn 58:26 8,52
21 Jan van Dijk 69 Oosterend dnf