|
1.035 m. - jeugd |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Cedric Kolbe |
13 |
Bottrop |
4:01 |
15,46 |
2 |
Marvy Zijl |
12 |
Voorschoten |
4:16 |
14,55 |
3 |
Milan Molema |
12 |
Nieuw-Weerdinge |
4:19 |
14,39 |
4 |
Coen v.d. Kerkhof |
9 |
Den Burg |
4:21 |
14,28 |
5 |
Dennie Banda |
9 |
Den Hoorn |
4:21 |
14,28 |
6 |
Tijn Zeeman |
9 |
Den Burg |
4:25 |
14,06 |
7 |
Kim Dulfer |
11 |
Schiedam |
4:26 |
14,01 |
8 |
Maxine Kolbe |
9 |
Bottrop |
4:27 |
13,96 |
9 |
Tirzah Willebrandts |
9 |
Zwolle |
4:30 |
13,80 |
10 |
Linsey Nagtegaal |
11 |
De Cocksdorp |
4:50 |
12,85 |
11 |
Marcel Denzer |
10 |
Dannenfels (D) |
5:00 |
12,42 |
12 |
Tim Denzer |
8 |
Dannenfels (D) |
5:01 |
12,38 |
13 |
Berber v.d. Duim |
8 |
Den Hoorn |
5:10 |
12,02 |
14 |
Friso Bruins |
7 |
Eemnes |
5:14 |
11,87 |
15 |
Youri den Braven |
8 |
Oudeschild |
5:18 |
11,72 |
16 |
Jarno Steehn |
10 |
Emmen |
5:19 |
11,68 |
17 |
Annika Schroeder |
9 |
Wuppertal |
5:23 |
11,54 |
18 |
Imme van der Kerkhof |
6 |
Den Burg |
5:25 |
11,46 |
19 |
Sandy Nagtegaal |
8 |
De Cocksdorp |
5:28 |
11,36 |
20 |
Manon Visser |
7 |
Oudeschild |
5:49 |
10,68 |
21 |
Xander Perry |
10 |
Huizen |
6:06 |
10,18 |
22 |
Gabriel Tiethof |
6 |
Enschede |
6:53 |
9,02 |
23 |
David Bloemink |
9 |
Enschede |
6:58 |
8,91 |
24 |
Floris Bloemink |
8 |
Enschede |
6:58 |
8,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2070 m. jeugd |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Tijmen Schouws |
13 |
Amsterdam |
9:30 |
13,07 |
2 |
Mart Kikkert |
11 |
Den Burg |
9:54 |
12,55 |
3 |
Wesley Steehn |
13 |
Emmen |
10:03 |
12,36 |
4 |
Aron Zeeman |
12 |
Den Burg |
10:39 |
11,66 |
5 |
Matteo Rivolta |
12 |
Macherio (I) |
10:58 |
11,33 |
6 |
Lillian Visser |
13 |
Oudeschild |
11:27 |
10,85 |
7 |
Jeanina Engelskirchen |
15 |
Oer-Erkenschwick (D) |
11:53 |
10,45 |
8 |
Jochem Visser |
10 |
Oudeschild |
12:21 |
10,06 |
9 |
Niklas Engelskirchen |
15 |
Oer-Erkenschwick (D) |
14:43 |
8,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4150 meter |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Daniel Aubau |
35 |
Wiesbaden (D) |
15:10 |
16,42 |
2 |
Pieter Dogger |
28 |
Den Burg |
16:17 |
15,29 |
3 |
Axel Garritsen |
17 |
Den Burg |
17:54 |
13,91 |
4 |
Edwin Schimmel |
48 |
Soest |
18:09 |
13,72 |
5 |
Lorenz Niedrich |
15 |
Oer-Erkenschwick (D) |
19:11 |
12,98 |
6 |
Jim v.d. Poel |
16 |
Berkel |
19:22 |
12,86 |
7 |
Remko Nagtegaal |
45 |
De Cocksdorp |
19:32 |
12,75 |
8 |
Simon Lap |
45 |
Den Burg |
20:28 |
12,17 |
9 |
Jan de Groot |
55 |
Giessenburg |
20:40 |
12,05 |
10 |
Ferre van Bommel |
33 |
De Cocksdorp |
20:45 |
12,00 |
11 |
Robert Swijtink |
60 |
Deventer |
22:34 |
11,03 |
12 |
Henk Kikkert |
61 |
Den Burg |
22:59 |
10,83 |
13 |
Yvonne Vittali |
43 |
Den Hoorn |
23:10 |
10,75 |
14 |
Gea van Gijssel |
48 |
Den Burg |
24:16 |
10,26 |
15 |
Trijntsje Postma |
49 |
Den Hoorn |
24:20 |
10,23 |
16 |
Willem Daman |
65 |
Oosterend |
24:29 |
10,17 |
17 |
Ed Zijl |
67 |
Voorschoten |
24:30 |
10,16 |
18 |
Theo Schraag |
63 |
Den Burg |
25:29 |
9,77 |
19 |
Eduard Garritsen |
14 |
Den Burg |
25:55 |
9,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8300 meter |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Nick v.d. Poel |
26 |
Berkel |
30:46 |
16,19 |
2 |
Stefan Hinze |
49 |
Dannenfels (D) |
31:09 |
15,99 |
3 |
Rob ter Burg |
18 |
Groningen |
31:32 |
15,79 |
4 |
Andreas Niedrich |
45 |
Oer-Erkenschwick (D) |
33:59 |
14,65 |
5 |
Annika Gomell |
|
Göttingen (D) |
35:21 |
14,09 |
6 |
Erik Leibbrand |
49 |
Den Helder |
35:30 |
14,03 |
7 |
Nico Kikkert |
47 |
Den Burg |
35:54 |
13,87 |
8 |
Ivano Rivolta |
44 |
Macherio (I) |
36:29 |
13,65 |
9 |
Georges Him |
46 |
Luxemburg |
36:31 |
13,64 |
10 |
Peter ter Burg |
50 |
Julianadorp |
36:55 |
13,49 |
11 |
Suzanne v.d. Weide |
31 |
Den Helder |
37:11 |
13,39 |
12 |
Henk Kaiser |
52 |
Muntendam |
37:11 |
13,39 |
13 |
Christian Paul |
|
|
37:31 |
13,27 |
14 |
Erik Dambrink |
45 |
Meppel |
38:31 |
12,93 |
15 |
Martin Baptist |
41 |
Den Burg |
38:56 |
12,79 |
16 |
Piet Bakelaar |
68 |
Den Burg |
40:37 |
12,26 |
17 |
Robert Smit |
47 |
Elim |
41:01 |
12,14 |
18 |
Thomas Richter |
45 |
Den Burg |
42:35 |
11,69 |
19 |
Christian Liebich |
36 |
Bottrop (D) |
44:14 |
11,26 |
20 |
Jan Aris Eelman |
51 |
Den Burg |
45:26 |
10,96 |
21 |
Bert Wienen |
45 |
Smilde |
45:37 |
10,92 |
22 |
Laurien Bakker |
53 |
Den Burg |
46:02 |
10,82 |
23 |
Hans Jurgen Knappmann |
42 |
Espel (D) |
46:22 |
10,74 |
24 |
Ninke v.d. Kooy |
42 |
Enschede |
47:29 |
10,49 |
25 |
Arco Garritsen |
49 |
Den Burg |
48:36 |
10,25 |
26 |
Annelies Graaf |
60 |
Den Burg |
54:01 |
9,22 |