Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 18-10-15

jeugd 1000 meter
Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Imme van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 4:26 13,53
2 Berber van der Duim 10 Den Hoorn 4:27 13,48
3 Esmee Ellen 9 Den Burg 4:38 12,95
4 Tess van der Kerkhof 6 Den Burg 4:46 12,59
5 Quinty de Boer 9 De Koog 4:47 12,54
6 Kely Ellen 12 Den Burg 4:59 12,04
1700 meter
1 Coen van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 6:09 16,59
2 Dorus Overmaat 12 Oosterend 6:12 16,45
3 Tijn Zeeman 11 Den Burg 6:51 14,89
4 Shenna Kreeft 13 Den Burg 7:21 13,88
2935 meter
1 Angelo Visser 13 Ilpendam 13:30 13,04
2 Jesse Visser 13 Den Burg 13:42 12,85
3 Thijs Visser 13 Den Burg 13:46 12,79
4 Simone Goslinga 45 Den Briel 19:47 8,90
5 Jan van der Gaag 72 Roswinkel 24:38 7,15
5460 meter
1 Jelle van der Duim 18 Den Hoorn 19:50 16,52
2 Mathijs Duin 19 Wageningen 22:16 14,71
3 Freek Koersveld 30 Amstelhoek 22:53 14,32
4 Maarten Muetstege 34 Heemskerk 25:17 12,96
5 Danja Koersveld 26 Amstelhoek 28:46 11,39
6 Tara Koomen 11 Hoogkarspel 29:53 10,96
7 Cees Timmer 59 Oosterend 29:53 10,96
8 Aron Zeeman 14 Den Burg 29:58 10,93
9 Chiel de Boer 62 De Koog 32:19 10:14
10 Jeroen Kooistra 50 Bodegraven 32:20 10,13
11 Lotte Post 28 Amsterdam 32:38 10,04
12 Janneke Oskam 47 Bodegraven 33:54 9,66
13 effrey v.d.Velde 30 Amsterdam 37:15 8,79
14 Nori Koersveld 26 Amsterdam 37:15 8,79
15 Cor de Boer 48 De Koog 41:27 7,90
10920 m
1 Martijn van Haren 22 Den Burg 41:20 15,85
2 Maikel v.d. Gracht 25 Den Burg 47:36 13,76
3 Frits v.d. Gracht 55 Den Burg 47:49 13,70
4 Natacha v.d. Vis 45 Oudeschild 51:45 12,66
5 Rick Siersma 45 Den Burg 52:19 12,52
6 Piet Bakelaar 70 Den Burg 54:15 12,08
7 Margot v.d. Ven 49 Den Burg 54:47 11,96
8 Tjeerd Lemstra 31 Zwolle 55:10 11,88
9 Thomas Richter 48 Den Burg 57:34 11,38
10 Jan van Dijk 68 Oosterend 58:18 11,24
11 Pablo Brandenburg 38 Den Burg 58:35 11,18
12 Martijn van Swieten 39 Assen 59:07 11,08
13 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 59:42 10,97
14 Jan Aris Eelman 54 Den Burg 1:04:11 10,21
14 Kees Dros 52 Den Burg 1:04:11 10,21
16 Simone Kortekaas 53 De Koog 1:07:23 9,72
16380 m
1 Mark Hulsebos 40 Den Helder 1:08:39 14,32
2 Martin Baptist 43 Den Burg 1:11:58 13,66
3 Suzanne v.d. Weide 34 Den Helder 1:12:46 13,51
4 Gerda van Hattem 47 Nijmegen 1:27:33 11,23
5 Gerard Timmerman 53 Oosterend 1:30:39 10,84
6 Jan Zijm 58 Den Burg DNF