Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 1-11-15

  1000 m
Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Berber van der Duim 10 Den Hoorn 4:20 13,85
2 Tess van der Kerkhof 6 Den Burg 4:25 13,58
3 Esmee Ellen 9 Den Burg 4:25 13,58
4 Imme van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 4:33 13,19
5 Quinty de Boer 9 De Koog 4:50 12,41
6 Joël Nooij 7 De Koog 5:32 10,84
7 Aron Bakker 7 De Koog 5:33 10,81
8 Pien Eelman 10 Den Burg 6:02 9,94
9 Daan Aberson 7 Den Burg 6:18 9,52
10 Rens Bakker 5 De Koog 7:12 8,33
11 Camiel Nooij 4 De Koog 7:57 7,55
1700 meter
1 Dennie Banda 11 Den Burg 6:06 16,72
2 Coen van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 6:16 16,28
3 Dorus Overmaat 12 Oosterend 6:24 15,94
4 Tijn Zeeman 11 Den Burg 6:45 15,11
2935 meter
1 Mariek Jonker 36 Haarlem 12:42 13,87
2 Pieter Dogger 30 Den Burg 12:51 13,70
3 Mart Kikkert 13 Den Burg 13:34 12,98
4 Jesse Visser 12 Den Burg 13:43 12,84
5 Thijs Visser  12 Den Burg 14:03 12,53
6 Arco Garritsen 51 Den Burg 15:38 11,26
7 Piet Kooij 60 De Cocksdorp 15:57 11,04
8 Boaz Mulder 13 Den Burg 16:27 10,71
9 Cor de Boer 48 De Koog 20:16 8,69
10 Anita Rab 54 Den Burg 22:00 8,00
5870 meter
1 Axel Garritsen 19 Den Burg 23:36 14,92
2 Tom Witte 38 Oosterend 25:57 13,57
3 Margot van der Ven 49 Den Burg 28:16 12,46
4 Judith van Bleijswijk 49 Den Burg 28:24 12,40
5 Cees Timmer 59 Oosterend 29:36 11,90
6 Richard Bakker 63 De Koog 30:08 11,69
7 Jan Jacob Rab 56 Den Burg 30:43 11,47
8 Laurien Bakker 56 Den Burg 31:07 11,32
9 Remkje Visser 44 Den Burg 31:58 11,02
10 Simone Kortekaas 43 De Koog 33:34 10,49
11 Willem Daman 67 Oosterend 33:35 10,49
11 Chiel de Boer 62 De Koog 34:28 10,22
13 Maarten Smit 69 Den Burg 34:53 10,10
14 Gea van Gijssel 50 Den Burg 35:26 9,94
15 Merijn Lindhout 74 De Waal 40:18 8,74
16 Bert Schagen 57 Den Burg 40:18 8,74
17 Kris Somers 39 Bonheiden (B) 44:45 7,87
18 Veerle van Nieuwenhove 39 Putte (B) 47:01 7,49
19 Govert van Eeten 39 Utrecht dnf
8805 meter
1 Patrick Witte 27 Ede 34:40 15,24
2 Jesse Schuil 24 De Koog 36:55 14,31
3 Martin Baptist 43 Den Burg 37:31 14,08
4 Nico Kikkert 49 Den Burg 38:37 13,68
5 Linda Tolsma 48 Halsteren 40:41 12,99
6 Koen van der Meer 50 Den Burg 41:10 12,83
7 Piet Bakelaar 70 Den Burg 41:51 12,62
8 Johan Weijdt 33 Den Burg 41:59 12,58
9 Geert Aarts 36 Den Burg 42:31 12,43
10 Kees Dros 52 Den Burg 50:20 10,50