Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 15-11-15

 

  1000 m
Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Daan Vlaming 10 Oosterend 4:11 14,34
2 Esmee Ellen 9 Den Burg 4:22 13,74
3 Berber van der Duim 10 Den Hoorn 4:26 13,53
4 Imme van der  Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 4:29 13,38
5 Tess van der Kerkhof 6 Den Burg 4:41 12,81
6 Sofie Vlaming 9 Oosterend 5:19 11,29
7 Taylor Keijzer 8 Oudeschild 5:31 10,88
8 Rick Duizer 7 Den Burg 5:39 10,62
9 Eva Vlaming 5 Oosterend 5:47 10,37
1700 meter
1 Coen van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 6:27 15,81
2 Dorus Overmaat 12 Oosterend 6:49 14,96
3 Davey Wilmans 11 Amsterdam 8:03 12,67
2935 meter
1 Luuk Wagenaar 21 Amsterdam 9:11 19,18
2 Ralf Lauren 21 Amsterdam 9:31 18,50
3 Maxim Moinet 24 Amsterdam 9:37 18,31
4 Daniel de Looze 22 Amstelveen 9:46 18,03
5 Tom Kleist 21 Amsterdam 9:48 17,97
6 Bart van Trigt 22 Goes 9:54 17,79
7 Djurre den Heeten 31 Amsterdam 10:02 17,55
8 Edward Monrad 28 Amsterdam 10:23 16,96
9 Krijn Schagen 23 Amsterdam 11:04 15,91
10 Rafaël Gridelli 17 Amsterdam 11:07 15,84
11 Lotte Prupper 16 Amsterdam 11:26 15,40
12 Basile Wieser 17 Amsterdam 11:54 14,80
13 Pieter Dogger 30 Den Burg 12:07 14,53
14 Amelie Mabbutt 30 Amsterdam 12:11 14,45
15 Pim Zwertbroek 16 Heereveen 12:18 14,32
16 Daan Zwertbroek 16 Heereveen 12:19 14,30
17 Mart Kikkert 13 Den Burg 12:55 13,63
18 Giulia Kuhn 19 Amsterdam 13:25 13,13
19 Jesse Visser 12 Den Burg 13:39 12,90
20 Thijs Visser 12 Den Burg 13:43 12,84
21 Shenna Kreeft 14 Den Burg 14:14 12,37
22 Jord Kuiken 45 Den Burg 14:33 12,10
23 Arco Garritsen 51 Den Burg 15:18 11,51
24 Piet Kooij 60 De Cocksdorp 15:43 11,20
25 Willem Daman 67 Oosterend 16:12 10,87
26 Theo Schraag 66 Den Burg 17:42 9,95
27 Rina Daalder 51 Den Burg 19:29 9,04
28 Didi Boerhorst 51 Den Burg 19:29 9,04
29 Marita Oosterkamp 52 Zeewolde 19:54 8,85
30 Anita Schras 53 Zeewolde 20:41 8,51
31 Anita Rab 44 Den Burg 22:03 7,99
32 Jeroen van Hattum 43 Den Burg 22:03 7,99
33 Thomas Lewis 21 Amsterdam DNF
34 Emma Kok 16 Amsterdam DNF
35 Bianca Gijbels 45 Hieren DNF
5870 meter
1 Axel Garritsen 19 Den Burg 23:53 14,75
2 Rosa Vermeulen 22 Amsterdam 24:48 14,20
3 Piet Bakelaar 70 Den Burg 27:43 12,71
4 Margot van der Ven 49 De Koog 28:15 12,47
5 Thomas Richter 48 Den Burg 29:08 12,09
6 Judith van Bleijswijk 49 Den Burg 29:11 12,07
7 Marielle Vlaming 33 Oosterend 29:50 11,81
8 Jan Jacob Rab 56 Den Burg 29:51 11,80
9 Laurien Bakker 56 Den Burg 32:07 10,97
10 Gea van Gijssel 50 Den Burg 33:14 10,60
11 Ineke Paulus 58 Zeewolde 34:42 10,15
12 Anita Louters 56 Zeewolde 34:51 10,11
13 Bert Schagen 57 Den Burg 37:15 9,46
14 Marijn Lindhout 74 De Waal 38:04 9,25
15 Irma Vermue 51 Zeewolde 38:39 9,11
16 Dennis Wilmans 37 Amsterdam 38:41 9,10
17 Ingrid Dijkstra 49 Zeewolde 38:58 9,04
18 Jeanet Grootkarzijn 49 Zeewolde 39:20 8,95
19 Greetje Bos 54 Zeewolde 39:40 8,88
20 Jaqueline de Kleer 56 Zeewolde 39:41 8,88
8805 meter
1 Daan de Jong 20 Oude Wetering 35:39 14,82
2 Arie van der Plas 31 Rijnsburg 36:58 14,29
3 Jesse Schuijl 24 De Koog 37:24 14,13
4 Ger Vlaming 47 Oosterend 37:53 13,95
5 Martin Baptist 43 Den Burg 38:06 13,87
6 Nico Kikkert 49 Den Burg 38:19 13,79
7 Peerke Rijnders 43 Den Burg 38:48 13,62
8 Koen van der Meer 50 Den Hoorn 40:14 13,13
9 Rick Siersma 45 Den Burg 42:18 12,49
10 Geert Aarts 37 Den Burg 42:20 12,48
11 Ron Janssen 46 Nootdorp 42:47 12,35
12 Andrez Parra 28 Oudeschild 43:57 12,02
13 Pablo Brandenburg 38 Den Burg 45:22 11,65
14 Cees Timmer 59 Oosterend 45:39 11,57
15 Han de Jong 58 Oude Wetering 48:52 10,81
16 Tristan  Biggs 32 't Horntje 49:09 10,75
17 Carla de Jong 52 Nootdorp 49:31 10,67
18 Emile Seegers 53 Den Burg 50:31 10,46
19 Mirjam Fortgens 44 Den Burg 53:14 9,92