Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 29-11-15

  1000 m
Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Esmee Ellen 9 Den Burg 4:20 13,85
2 Berber van der Duim 10 Den Hoorn 4:22 13,74
3 Imme v.d. Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 4:42 12,77
4 Quinty de Beer 9 De Koog 4:47 12,54
5 Tailor Keijzer 8 Oudeschild 5:21 11,21
6 Evy de Beer 5 De Koog 5:31 10,88
7 Aron Bakker 7 De Koog 5:32 10,84
8 Camiel Nooij 4 De Koog 8:13 7,30
 
1700 meter
1 Dennie Banda 11 Den Burg 6:24 15,94
2 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 6:32 15,61
2935 meter
1 Joshua v.d. Voort 14 Den Burg 13:34 12,98
2 Jesse Visser 12 Den Burg 13:44 12,82
3 Thijs Visser 12 Den Burg 13:58 12,61
4 Linsey Nagtegaal 13 De Cocksdorp 15:21 11,47
5 Piet Kooy 60 De Cocksdorp 15:48 11,15
6 Henk Kikkert 63 Den Burg 18:21 9,60
7 Anita Rab 54 Den Burg 21:21 8,25
8 Jeroen van Hattum 43 Den Burg 21:21 8,25
5870 meter
1 Axel Garritsen 19 Den Burg 23:21 15,08
2 Margot v.d. Ven 49 Den Burg 28:10 12,50
3 Pieter Krugers 47 Den Burg 28:41 12,28
4 Remkje Visser 44 Den Burg 31:00 11,36
5 Mirjam Fortgens 44 Den Burg 31:33 11,16
6 Gea van Gijssel 50 Den Burg 33:21 10,56
7 Chiel de Boer 62 De Koog 34:13 10,29
8 Eli Kimmerling 37 Jerusalem 34:13 10,29
9 Simone Kortekaas 43 De Koog 34:48 10,12
10 Rint de Vries 68 Den Burg 35:56 9,80
11 Marijn Lindhout 74 De Waal 36:11 9,73
12 Bert Schagen 57 Den Burg 37:12 9,47
13 Ferdinand de Vries 43 Tiel 37:54 9,29
14 Jolanda de Vries 40 Tiel 38:17 9,20
15 Cor de Boer 48 De Koog 45:21 7,77
8805 meter
1 Jordi Vinke 41 Oudeschild 31:43 16,66
2 Jesse Schuijl 24 De Koog 35:43 14,79
3 Remko Nagtegaal 47 De Cocksdorp 36:18 14,55
4 Martin Baptist 43 Den Burg 37:26 14,11
5 Nico Kikkert 49 Den Burg 37:43 14,01
6 Jan Henk Soenveld 38 Ommen 39:32 13,36
7 Koen v.d. Meer 50 Den Burg 39:49 13,27
8 Andres Parra 28 Oudeschild 41:44 12,66
9 Piet Bakelaar 70 Den Burg 41:48 12,64
10 Daniel Voerman 38 Ommen 41:58 12,59
11 Johan Weijdt 33 Den Burg 42:29 12,44
12 Peter Kreeft 47 Den Burg 43:11 12,23
13 Pablo Brandenburg 38 Den Burg 43:54 12,03
14 Thomas Richter 48 Den Burg 44:42 11,82
15  Gerard Postma 62 Vleuten 47:18 11,17
16 Emile Seegers 53 Den Burg 47:55 11,03
17  Jan Aris Eelman 54 Den Burg 48:01 11,00
18  Kees Dros 52 Den Burg 49:53 10,59