Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 10-1-16

1000 meter jeugd
Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Imme van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 4:13 14,23
2 Esmee Ellen 9 Den Burg 4:18 13,95
3 Tess van der Kerkhof 6 Den Burg 4:27 13,48
4 Berber van der Duim 11 Den Hoorn 4:28 13,43
5 Kely Ellen 12 Den Burg 4:31 13,28
6 Quinty de Boer 9 De Koog 4:55 12,20
7 Taylor Keijzer 8 Oudeschild 5:19 11,29
8 Evy de Boer 5 De Koog 5:35 10,75
9 Rick Duijzer 8 Den Burg 5:35 10,75
         
  1700 meter jeugd        
1 Coen van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 6:25 15,90
2 Dorus Overmaat 12 Oosterend 6:39 15,34
3 Jamai Verploegen 12 De Koog 7:58 12,80
  2935 meter        
1 Pieter Dogger 31 Den Burg 11:28 15,36
2 Mart Kikkert 13 Den Burg 12:41 13,88
3 Joshua van der  Voort 14 Den Burg 13:01 13,53
4 Jesse Visser 13 Den Burg 13:45 12,81
5 Thijs Visser 13 Den Burg 14:06 12,49
6 Boaz Mulder 13 Den Burg 15:34 11,31
7 Floortje Zijm 37 Den Burg 15:58 11,03
8 Willem Daman 67 Oosterend 16:52 10,44
9 Chiel de Boer 62 De Koog 16:56 10,40
10 Anita Rab 54 Den Burg 21:08 8,33
           
  5870 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen 19 Den Burg 23:41 14,87
2 Jan Zijm 58 Den Burg 26:32 13,27
3 Margot van der Ven 49 Den Burg 27:32 12,79
4 Jacob Kooij 16 Den Burg 27:59 12,59
5 Pieter Krugers 47 Den Burg 28:22 12,42
6 Judith van Bleijswijk 49 Den Burg 28:39 12,29
7 Annie Brouwer 32 Oosterend 30:18 11,62
8 Laurien Bakker 56 Den Burg 30:43 11,47
9 Remkje Visser 45 Den Burg 30:59 11,37
10 Jan van Dijk 68 Oosterend 31:20 11,24
11 Cees Timmer 59 Oosterend 31:52 11,05
12 Arco Garritsen 51 Den Burg 33:27 10,53
13 Sabine Bremer 42 Oosterend 34:08 10,32
14 Rint de Vries 68 Den Burg 34:21 10,25
15 Martien Baars 67 De Koog 34:32 10,20
16 Maarten Smit 69 Den Burg 34:41 10,15
17 Henk Kikkert 63 Den Burg 34:42 10,15
18 Merijn Lindhout 74 De Waal 34:55 10,09
19 Marie Kooij 14 Den Burg 35:12 10,01
20 Alice Reinders 52 Den Burg 36:37 9,62
21 Cor de Boer 48 De Koog 44:37 7,89
22 Michiel Pam 61 De Waal 46:59 7,50
           
  8805 meter        
1 Koos de Vries 28 Leeuwarden 34:08 15,48
2 Jesse Schuijl 24 De Koog 35:56 14,70
3 Coen Schoonheden 47 Den Burg 36:57 14,30
4 Martin Baptist 43 Den Burg 37:06 14,24
5 Ger Vlaming 47 Oosterend 38:11 13,84
6 Nico Kikkert 49 Den Burg 38:46 13,63
7 Peerke Reijnders 42 Den Burg 39:07 13,51
8 Rick Siersma 45 Den Burg 42:32 12,42
9 Piet Bakelaar 71 Den Burg 43:53 12,04
10 Geert Aarts 37 Den Burg 44:25 11,89
11 Thomas Richter   48 Den Burg 45:17 11,67
12 Marielle Vlaming 33 Oosterend 46:13 11,43
13 Gerard Postma 62 Vleuten 46:28 11,37
14 Anton Witte 57 Den Burg 46:45 11,30
15 Willem Warmerdam 52 Den Helder 46:47 11,29
16 Alexander Derksen 39 Beverwijk 50:02 10,56
17 Kees Dros 52 Den Burg 51:20 10,29