Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 24-1-16

1000 meter jeugd
Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Esmee Ellen 9 Den Burg 4:21 13,79
2 Berber van der  Duim 11 Den Hoorn 4:27 13,48
3 Nairo van Rijsselberghe 7 Den Burg 4:38 12,95
4 Imme van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 4:46 12,59
5 Tess van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 4:47 12,54
6 Quinty de Boer 9 De Koog 4:48 12,50
7 Joël Nooij 7 De Koog 5:27 11,01
8 Taylor Keijzer 8 Oudeschild 5:33 10,81
9 Evy de Boer 5 De Koog 5:41 10,56
10 Rick Duijzer 8 Den Burg 5:41 10,56
11 Daan Aberson 7 Den Burg 5:49 10,32
12 Camiel Nooij 4 De Koog 8:56 6,72
1700 meter D-jeugd
1 Dorus Overmaat 12 Oosterend 6:48 15,00
2935 meter
1 Pieter Dogger 31 Den Burg 11:19 15,56
2 Govert van Eeten 40 Utrecht 12:30 14,09
3 Joshua v. Voort 14 Den Burg 13:11 13,36
4 Mattijs Lap 19 Den Burg 13:23 13,16
5 Jesse Visser 13 Den Burg 13:56 12,64
6 Thijs Visser 13 Den Burg 14:11 12,42
7 Lola Bakker 13 Den Burg 15:51 11,11
8 Arco Garritsen 51 Den Burg 16:40 10,57
9 Tryntsje Postma 51 Den Hoorn 17:24 10,12
10 Anita Rab 54 Den Burg 20:55 8,42
5870 meter
1 Axel Garritsen 19 Den Burg 23:13 15,17
2 Jan Zijm 58 Den Burg 25:27 13,84
3 Robbert Boersen 40 Oudeschild 25:35 13,77
4 Jacob Kooij 16 Den Burg 26:52 13,11
5 Gerko Aberson 46 Den Burg 27:03 13,02
6 Margot v.d. Ven 49 Den Burg 27:08 12,98
7 Pieter Krugers 47 Den Burg 28:02 12,56
8 Piet Bakelaar 71 Den Burg 29:27 11,96
9 Jan van Dijk 68 Oosterend 30:12 11,66
10 Pablo Brandenburg 39 Den Burg 30:16 11,64
11 Laurien Bakker 56 Den Burg 30:57 11,38
12 Floor Lindhout 25 Rotterdam 32:01 11,00
13 Jos Brouwer 53 Hilversum 32:06 10,97
14 Cees Witte 61 Oost  32:43 10,77
15 Simone Kortekaas 43 De Koog 33:08 10,63
16 Johan Baptist Müller 70 Trier (D) 33:35 10,49
17 Kees Dros 53 Den Burg 34:17 10,27
18 Merijn Lindhout 74 De Waal 35:09 10,02
19 Cor de Boer 48 De Koog 43:22 8,12
8805 meter
1 Martin Baptist 43 Den Burg 36:10 14,61
2 Coen Schoonheden 47 Den Burg 36:48 14,36
3 Ger Vlaming 47 Oosterend 36:56 14,30
4 Peerke Reijnders 42 Den Burg 38:24 13,76
5 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe 31 Den Burg 40:52 12,93
6 Jimmy Krugers 20 Den Burg 41:21 12,78
7 Rick Siersma 45 Den Burg 42:15 12,50
8 Geert Aarts 37 Den Burg 42:16 12,50
9 Peter Kreeft 47 Den Burg 43:08 12,25
10 Mariëlle Vlaming 33 Oosterend 45:35 11,59
11 Willem Warmerdam 52 Den Hoorn 48:17 10,94