Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 7-2-16

  1000 meter jeugd
Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Esmee Ellen 9 Den Burg 4:26 13,53
2 Berber van der Duim 11 Den Hoorn 4:32 13,24
3 Imme van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 4:42 12,77
4 Tess van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 4:45 12,63
5 Quinty de Boer 9 De Koog 4:53 12,29
6 Daan Aberson 7 Den Burg 5:26 11,04
7 Taylor Keijzer 8 Oudeschild 5:28 10,98
8 Joël Nooij 7 De Koog 5:36 10,71
9 Rick Duijzer 8 Den Burg 5:36 10,71
1700 meter 
1 Coen van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 6:30 15,69
2 Dorus Overmaat 12 Oosterend 6:43 15,19
3 Jelle van Oosterwijk 13 Gemert 7:03 14,47
2935 meter
1 Pieter Dogger 31 Den Burg 11:25 15,42
2 Mart Kikkert 13 Den Burg 12:57 13,60
3 Joshua van der Voort 14 Den Burg 12:58 13,58
4 Marie Kooij 14 Den Burg 15:02 11,71
5 Cees Timmer 59 Oosterend 15:05 11,68
6 Piet Kooij 61 De Cocksdorp 15:43 11,20
7 Johann Baptist Müller 70 Trier (D) 15:53 11,09
8 Karin van der Honing 50 Grouw 19:08 9,20
9 Anita Rab 54 Den Burg 20:48 8,47
10 Maria Delgrosso 51 Grouw 23:25 7,52
5870 meter
1 Mathijs Duin 20 Den Burg 23:14 15,16
2 Richard van der Bosse 29 Nieuw Baarlingen 23:47 14,81
3 Axel Garritsen 19 Den Burg 23:55 14,73
4 Robbert Boersen 40 Oudeschild 25:20 13,90
5 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe 32 Den Burg 26:40 13,21
6 Jacob Kooij 16 Den Burg 27:34 12,78
7 Gerco Aberson 46 Den Burg 27:37 12,75
8 Piet Bakelaar 71 Den Burg 28:22 12,42
9 Jan Jacob Rab 56 Den Burg 29:04 12,12
10 Willem Jan Kramer 43 Oosterend 29:22 11,99
11 Marcel Schiffer 32 Bergheim (D) 29:34 11,91
12 Jan van Dijk 68 Oosterend 29:56 11,77
13 Annie Brouwer 32 Oosterend 30:57 11,38
14 Gea van Gijssel 51 Den Burg 33:07 10,64
15 Simone Kortekaas 43 De Koog 34:20 10,26
16 Henk Kikkert 63 Den Burg 34:48 10,12
17 Maarten Smit 69 Den Burg 34:48 10,12
18 Tryntsje Postma 51 Den Hoorn 35:41 9,87
19 Kees Delgrosso 51 Grouw 35:45 9,85
20 Peter Mulder 21 Oudeschild 36:33 9,64
21 Cor de Boer 48 De Koog 43:49 8,04
8805 meter
1 Stefan van Oosterwijk 40 Gemert 35:30 14,88
2 Nico Kikkert 49 Den Burg 39:12 13,48
3 Martin Baptist 43 Den Burg 40:02 13,20
3 Joeri Overman (9270 m) 41 Naarden 40:02 13,89
5 Geert Aarts 37 Den Burg 42:20 12,48
6 Pieter Krugers 47 Den Burg 42:48 12,34
7 Pablo Brandenburg 39 Den Burg 44:24 11,90
8 Mariëlle Vlaming 33 Oosterend 45:46 11,54
9 Romkje Milder 28 Den Hoorn 49:03 10,77