Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 16-10-16

  jeugd 1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Megan Havik 10 Den Burg 4:31 13,28
2 Dries Veltkamp 8 Den Burg 4:36 13,04
3 Manon Visser 11 Oudeschild 4:38 12,95
4 Taylor Keijzer 8 Oudeschild 4:44 12,68
5 Quinty de Boer 9 De Koog 4:55 12,20
6 Nick v.d. Sar 11 Den Burg 5:04 11,84
7 Dave v.d. Sar 11 Den Burg 5:04 11,84
8 Rick Duijzer 8 Den Burg 5:10 11,61
9 Marijn Goderie 8 Bilthoven 5:30 10,91
10 Zoë Bomas 8 De Koog 5:52 10,23
11 Roef Veltkamp 5 Den Burg 5:55 10,14
12 Evy de Boer 6 De Koog 5:55 10,14
13 Elin Whyte 9 Den Burg 6:14 9,63
14 Floor Goderie 10 Bilthoven 6:45 8,89
15 Eva Kuiken 4 Den Burg 7:15 8,28
           
  1700 meter        
1 Hauke Hoeksema 9 Duisburg 8:39 11,79
2 Sandy Nagtegaal 12 De Cocksdorp 8:40 11,77
           
  5460 meter        
1 Adam Janicki 28 Bielefeld (D) 18:32 17,68
2 Thomas Heidbregger 51 Bielefeld (D) 21:10 15,48
3 Axel Garritsen 20 Den Burg 21:12 15,45
4 Charrissa Czech 30 Den Helder 22:09 14,79
5 Jeroen v.d. Sar 42 Den Burg 24:27 13,40
6 Pieter Dogger 31 Den Burg 25:19 12,94
7 Jan Zijm 59 Den Burg 25:30 12,85
8 Jan Willem Wessels 31 Vriezeveen 27:14 12,03
9 Pablo Brandenburg 39 Den Burg 28:30 11,49
10 Mariëlle Vlaming 34 Oosterend 29:02 11,28
11 Remkje Visser 45 Den Burg 29:57 10,94
12 Floortje Zijm 38 Den Burg 30:16 10,82
13 Laurien Bakker 56 Den Burg 31:27 10,42
14 Piet Kooij 61 De Cocksdorp 31:27 10,42
15 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 31:46 10,31
16 Wim Daman 68 Oosterend 32:14 10,16
17 Linsey Nagtegaal 14 De Cocksdorp 32:17 10,15
18 Cornelis Bakker 47 Den Burg 32:20 10,13
19 Hilda Knol 44 Maasland 32:26 10,10
20 Kees Dros 53 Den Burg 32:39 10,03
21 Henk Kikkert 64 Den Burg 32:39 10,03
22 Nico Pouwiel 34 Purmerend 32:47 9,99
23 Marijn Lindhout 75 De Waal 33:36 9,75
24 Mees den Boer 12 Den Burg 33:39 9,74
25 Chiel de Boer 63 De Koog 34:07 9,60
26 Ronald Man in 't Veld 49 Rotterdam 34:07 9,60
27 Gerard Schuiling 60 Den Burg 34:18 9,55
28 Miriam Helsper 46 Bilthoven 34:30 9,50
29 Petra v.d. Sar 39 Den Burg 35:36 9,20
30 Maarten Jeroen den Boer 46 Den Burg 36:43 8,92
31 Cor de Boer 49 De Koog 42:36 7,69
           
  10920 m        
1 Marios Güths 25 Bielefeld (D) 40:46 16,07
2 Jordi Vinke 42 Oudeschild 40:58 15,99
3 Wiebke den Broeder 41 Soest 51:44 12,66
4 Jan Gremmen 57 Oudeschild 54:38 11,99
5 Dirk den Broeder 43 Soest 55:54 11,72
6 Thomas Richter 49 Den Burg 58:45 11,15
7 Anton Witte 57 Den Burg 1:00:52 10,76
8 Cees Timmer 60 Oosterend 1:03:38 10,30
9 Arco Garritsen 52 Den Burg 1:04:15 10,20
10 Emmy Bakker 51 Den Burg 1:07:51 9,66
11 Dick Groot 51 Den Burg 1:07:51 9,66
12 Donald de Vrind 62 Den Burg 1:11:45 9,13
           
  16380 m        
1 Amanal Petros 21 Bielefeld (D) 57:29 17,10
2 Lutz Lohse 52 Den Burg 1:08:54 14,26
3 Remko Nagtegaal 48 De Cocksdorp 1:10:53 13,87
4 Martin Baptist 44 Den Burg 1:12:08 13,62
5 Coen Schoonheden 48 Den Burg 1:12:43 13,52
6 Ger Vlaming 48 Oosterend 1:14:12 13,25
7 Udo Hemmerberg 48 Bochholt 1:19:00 12,44
8 Arnold Leijstra 43 Den Burg 1:20:59 12,14
9 Rick Siersma 46 Den Burg 1:21:02 12,13
10 Niels Jeroen Bos 38 Den Burg 1:21:29 12,06
11 Margot v.d. Ven 50 Den Burg 1:22:58 11,85
12 Gerard Postma 63 Vleuten 1:34:43 10,38
13 Jan Aris Eelman 55 Den Burg 1:35:48 10,26
14 Martin Vermeulen 52 Schiedam 1:39:59 9,83
15 Rachel Vermeulen 26 Schiedam 1:39:59 9,83
16 Jan van Veen 69 Nieuwe Niedorp 1:53:58 8,62