Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 30-10-16

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Esmee Ellen 10 Den Burg 4:10 14,40
2 Imme v.d. Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 4:15 14,12
3 Megan Havik 10 Den Burg 4:16 14,06
4 Maurice v.d. Voort 10 Den Burg 4:20 13,85
5 Tess v.d. Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 4:25 13,58
6 Manon Visser 11 Oudeschild 4:37 13,00
7 Hugo Rentenaar 8 Den Burg 4:40 12,86
8 Quinty de Boer 10 De Koog 4:46 12,59
9 Rick Duijzer 8 Den Burg 4:52 12,33
10 Taylor Keijzer 8 Oudeschild 4:53 12,29
11 Dries Veltkamp 8 Den Burg 5:08 11,69
12 Evy de Boer 6 De Koog 5:30 10,91
13 Wesley Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 6:11 9,70
14 Roef Veltkamp 5 Den Burg 7:35 7,91
15 Eva Kuiken 4 Den Burg 7:45 7,74
           
  1700 meter        
1 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 12 Den Burg 6:11 16,50
2 Ruben v.d. Voort 13 Den Burg 7:33 13,51
3 Kely Ellen 13 Den Burg 7:58 12,80
4 Sandy Nagtegaal 12 De Cocksdorp 8:39 11,79
           
  2935 meter        
1 Hessel Arensman 20 Den Burg 10:53 16,18
2 Pieter Dogger 32 Den Burg 12:37 13,96
3 Jan Zijm 59 Den Burg 12:58 13,58
4 Peter v.d. Voort 50 Den Burg 15:11 11,60
5 Piet Kooij 61 De Cocksdorp 15:27 11,40
6 Laurien Bakker 56 Den Burg 15:35 11,30
7 Mees den Boer 12 Den Burg 16:21 10,77
8 Maarten Jeroen den Boer 46 Den Burg 16:37 10,60
9 Maarten Smit 70 Den Burg 17:49 9,88
           
  5870 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen 20 Den Burg 22:46 15,47
2 Maikel v.d. Gracht 26 Den Burg 26:02 13,53
3 Joshua v.d. Voort 15 Den Burg 28:07 12,53
4 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 28:38 12,30
5 Marieke de Vries 36 Den Burg 29:28 11,95
6 Niels Jaspers 36 Venlo 29:51 11,80
7 Mark Peter Graaf 51 Den Burg 30:44 11,46
8 Floortje Zijm 38 Den Burg 31:00 11,36
9 Linsey Nagtegaal 14 De Cocksdorp 32:13 10,93
10 Olaf Witte 43 Den Burg 32:54 10,71
11 Henk Kikkert 64 Den Burg 33:15 10,59
11 Cornelis Bakker 47 Den Burg 34:38 10,17
13 Carla Leurs  34 Venlo 35:30 9,92
14 Patrick Mollema 44 Oslo (noorw) 35:38 9,88
15 Alice Reinders 53 Den Burg 35:43 9,86
16 Chiel de Boer 63 De Koog 35:51 9,82
17 Marijn Lindhout 75 De Waal 37:11 9,47
18 Cor de Boer 49 De Koog 45:03 7,82
           
  8805 meter        
1 Mathijs van Ark 31 Groningen 34:29 15,32
2 Remko Nagtegaal 48 De Cocksdorp 35:38 14,83
3 Frits van der Gracht 57 Den Burg 38:39 13,67
4 Rick Siersma 46 Den Burg 40:59 12,89
5 Kris Govaerts 64 Sint Truiden (B) 41:16 12,80
6 Jordie ter Steege 30 Zwolle 42:28 12,44
7 Maja van Zand 60 Sint Truiden (B) 42:29 12,44
8 Jorinde van der Laan 32 Groningen 43:18 12,20
9 Anton Witte  57 Den Burg 45:18 11,66
10 Thomas Richter 49 Den Burg 45:57 11,50
11 Gerard Postma 63 Vleuten 48:54 10,80
12 Arco Garritsen 52 Den Burg 49:13 10,73
13 Kees Dros 53 Den Burg 51:23 10,28