Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 13-11-16

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Esmee Ellen 10 Den Burg 4:19 13,90
2 Imme van der Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 4:25 13,58
3 Megan Havik 10 Den Burg 4:26 13,53
4 Maurice van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:31 13,28
5 Tess van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 4:34 13,14
6 Dave van der Sar 11 Den Burg 4:36 13,04
7 Nick van der Sar 11 Den Burg 4:52 12,33
8 Nairo van Rijsselberghe 8 Den Burg 4:53 12,29
9 Quinty de Boer 10 De Koog 4:58 12,08
10 Rick Duijzer 8 Den Burg 5:09 11,65
11 Evy de Boer 6 De Koog 5:38 10,65
12 Zoë Bomas 8 De Koog 6:32 9,18
           
  1700 meter        
1 Ruben van der Voort 13 Den Burg 7:43 13,22
2 Kely Ellen 13 Den Burg 7:56 12,86
           
  2935 meter        
1 Piet Kooij 61 De Cocksdorp 15:30 11,36
2 Mees den Boer 12 Den Burg 16:07 10,93
3 Laurien Bakker 57 Den Burg 16:15 10,84
4 Maarten Jeroen den Boer 46 Den Burg 16:23 10,75
5 Bert Vreeswijk 66 Gorinchem 17:53 9,85
6 Petra van der Sar 39 Den Burg 18:12 9,68
7 Cees Timmer 60 Oosterend 18:16 9,64
8 Bianca Kramer 24 Den Burg 19:00 9,27
9 Rosanne Nieuwenhuis 20 Den Burg 19:17 9,13
10 Anton Witte 57 Den Burg 19:18 9,12
11 Marita Oosterkamp 53 Zeewolde 19:33 9,01
12 Biannca Grijbels 46 Zeewolde 19:39 8,96
           
  5870 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen 20 Den Burg 23:24 15,05
2 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe 32 Den Burg 25:17 13,93
3 Jeroen van der Sar 42 Den Burg 25:22 13,88
4 Pierre Bonnet 50 Den Burg 25:29 13,82
5 Jan Zijm 59 Den Burg 26:15 13,42
6 Joshua van der Voort 15 Den Burg 27:03 13,02
7 Jeroen Smits 56 Den Burg 27:08 12,98
8 Margot van der Ven 50 Den Burg 27:43 12,71
9 Yanneke de Porto 23 Oudeschild 29:07 12,10
10 Thomas Richter 49 Den Burg 29:08 12,09
11 Cees Witte 61 Oost 30:03 11,72
12 Mark Peter Graaf 51 Den Burg 30:17 11,63
13 Marielle Vlaming 34 Oosterend 31:02 11,35
14 Arco Garritsen 52 Den Burg 32:00 11,01
15 Peter van der Voort 50 Den Burg 32:03 10,99
16 Linsey Nagtegaal 14 De Cocksdorp 32:15 10,92
17 Remkje Visser 45 Den Burg 32:17 10,91
18 Cornelis Bakker 47 Den Burg 33:19 10,57
19 Luuk de Jong 50 Den Burg 34:02 10,35
20 Olaf Witte 43 Den Burg 34:02 10,35
21 Chiel den Boer 63 Den Burg 34:59 10,07
22 Anita Louters 57 Zeewolde 35:32 9,91
23 Alice Reinders 53 Den Burg 36:43 9,59
24 Marijn Lindhout 75 De Waal 36:44 9,59
25 Renske te Brake 58 Zeewolde 37:35 9,37
26 Ingrid Dijkstra 50 Zeewolde 37:50 9,31
27 Maarten Smit 70 Den Burg 37:52 9,30
28 Irma Vermue 52 Zeewolde 38:32 9,14
29 Greetje Bos 55 Zeewolde 38:44 9,09
30 Jaqueline de Kleer 57 Zeewolde 39:10 8,99
31 Annette van Ruitenburg 54 De Waal 42:14 8,34
32 Cor de Boer 49 De Koog 43:44 8,05
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 33 Den Burg 33:56 15,57
2 Remko Nagtegaal 48 De Cocksdorp 35:45 14,78
3 Coen Schoonheden 48 Den Burg 37:12 14,20
4 Riikka Vreeswijk 48 Gorinchem 37:41 14,02
5 Martin Baptist 44 Den Burg 38:07 13,86
6 Frits van der Gracht 57 Den Burg 38:26 13,75
7 Anne ten Hof 57 Den Burg 38:48 13,62
8 Robbert Veldhuizen 51 Ijsselstein 39:32 13,36
9 Rick Siersma 46 Den Burg 40:49 12,94
10 Pieter Krugers 48 Den Burg 42:48 12,34
11 Piet Bakelaar 71 Den Burg 45:31 11,61
12 Henriette Post 42 Oenkerk 45:40 11,57
13 Peter Bancken 49 Den Burg 46:27 11,37
14 Kees Dros 53 Den Burg 51:46 10,21
15 Haytham Atia 36 De Koog 52:24 10,08