Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 27-11-16

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Megan Havik 10 Den Burg 4:16 14,06
2 Sofie Vlaming 10 Oosterend 4:22 13,74
3 Maurice van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:26 13,53
4 Nairo van Rijsselberghe 8 Den Burg 4:36 13,04
5 Quinty de Boer 10 De Koog 4:36 13,04
6 Nick van der Sar 11 Den Burg 4:40 12,86
7 Dave van der Sar 11 Den Burg 4:43 12,72
8 Rick Duijzer 8 Den Burg 4:57 12,12
9 Taylor Keijzer 8 Oudeschild 4:59 12,04
10 Jonas Atia 9 De Koog 5:07 11,73
11 Evy de Boer 6 De Koog 5:25 11,08
12 Dries Veltkamp 8 Den Burg 5:43 10,50
13 Wesley Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 5:44 10,47
14 Eva Vlaming 6 Oosterend 5:46 10,40
15 Zoë Bomas 8 De Koog 5:59 10,03
16 Eva Kuiken 4 Den Burg 7:52 7,63
           
  1700 m        
1 Daan Vlaming 11 Oosterend 7:35 13,45
2 Kely Ellen 13 Den Burg 7:43 13,22
           
  2935 meter        
1 Luuk Wagenaar 22 Amsterdam 9:00 19,57
2 Thomas Lewis 22 Amstelveen 9:10 19,21
3 Daniël de Looze 23 Amstelveen 9:21 18,83
4 Maxim Moinat 25 Amsterdam 9:32 18,47
5 Stijn van Geene 19 Amstelveen 9:33 18,44
6 Wouter den Hollander 24 Amsterdam 9:43 18,12
7 Tom Kleist 22 Amsterdam 9:56 17,73
8 Boudewijn Welkezijn 16 Amsterdam 10:34 16,67
9 Basile Wieser 18 Amsterdam 11:09 15,79
10 Hessel Arensman 20 Den Burg 11:27 15,38
11 Lotte Prupper 17 Amsterdam 11:35 15,20
12 Jan Zijm 59 Den Burg 13:06 13,44
13 Jesse Visser 13 Den Burg 13:55 12,65
14 Thijs Visser 13 Den Burg 14:33 12,10
15 Laurien Bakker 57 Den Burg 15:30 11,36
16 Maarten Jeroen den Boer 46 Den Burg 16:17 10,81
17 Petra van der Sar 39 Den Burg 18:11 9,68
18 Suzanne Eggink 33 Almere 20:10 8,73
           
  5870 meter        
1 Jesse de Wite 32 Amsterdam 23:34 14,94
2 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe 32 Den Burg 24:55 14,14
3 Jeroen van der Sar 42 Den Burg 25:06 14,03
4 Nico Kikkert 50 Den Burg 25:31 13,80
5 Margot van der Ven 50 Den Burg 27:46 12,68
6 Marieke de Vries 36 Den Burg 28:09 12,51
7 Judith van Bleijswijk 50 Den Burg 28:10 12,50
8 Marielle Vlaming 34 Oosterend 29:42 11,86
9 Remkje Visser 45 Den Burg 31:42 11,11
10 Cees Timmer 60 Oosterend 31:52 11,05
11 Arco Garritsen 52 Den Burg 32:17 10,91
12 Peter van der Voort 50 Den Burg 32:29 10,84
13 Kees Zijm 62 Den Burg 33:54 10,39
14 Rintje de Vries 69 Den Burg 34:01 10,35
15 Henk Kikkert 64 Den Burg 34:04 10,34
16 Chiel de Boer 63 De Koog 34:30 10,21
17 Merijn Lindhout 75 De Waal 35:28 9,93
18 Alice Reinders 53 Den Burg 35:47 9,84
19 Cornelis Bakker 47 Den Burg 35:50 9,83
20 Maarten Smit 70 Den Burg 36:23 9,68
21 Robert Eggink 29 Almere 38:56 9,05
22 Cor de Boer 49 De Koog 43:02 8,18
           
  8805 meter        
1 Wouter Hordijk 30 Amsterdam 32:40 16,17
2 Lutz Lohse 52 Den Burg 34:22 15,37
3 Teklit Tesfaldet 22 Den Burg 34:29 15,32
4 Patrick Witte 28 Ede 34:49 15,17
5 Ger Vlaming 48 Oosterend 38:52 13,59
6 Rick Siersma 46 Den Burg 40:16 13,12
7 Guido Mols 41 Krimpen a.d. Ijssel 40:27 13,06
8 Holger Keller 49 Wenden (D) 40:30 13,04
9 Pieter Krugers 48 Den Burg 42:03 12,56
10 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 44:32 11,86
11 Haythan Atia 36 De Koog 45:47 11,54
12 Ellen van Warmerdam 53 Amsterdam 45:54 11,51
13 Peter Bancken 49 Den Burg 46:09 11,45
14 Thomas Richter 49 Den Burg 48:30 10,89
15 Gerard Postma 63 Vleuten 48:32 10,89
16 Marijke Blijleven 46 Amsterdam 49:32 10,67
17 Kees Dros 53 Den Burg 50:16 10,51