Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 11-12-16

  1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Esmme Ellen 10 Den Burg 4:25 13,58
2 Maurice van der  Voort 10 Den Burg 4:27 13,48
3 Megan Havik 10 Den Burg 4:31 13,28
4 Quinty de Boer 10 De Koog 4:36 13,04
5 Jonas Atia 9 De Koog 4:49 12,46
6 Taylor Keijzer 9 Oudeschild 4:51 12,37
7 Nairo van Rijsselberghe 8 Den Burg 4:58 12,08
8 Dave van der  Sar 11 Den Burg 5:00 12,00
9 Rick Duijzer 8 Den Burg 5:02 11,92
10 Nick van der  Sar 11 Den Burg 5:16 11,39
11 Daan Aberson 8 Den Burg 5:34 10,78
12 Elin Whyte 9 Den Burg 5:36 10,71
13 Evy de Boer 6 De Koog 5:43 10,50
14 Wesley Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 5:45  
           
  1700 meter        
1 Ruben van der  Voort 13 Den Burg 7:22 13,85
2 Zina Rijkers 13 Den Burg 7:37 13,39
3 Kely Ellen 13 Den Burg 7:44 13,19
           
  2935 meter        
1 Pieter Dogger 32 Den Burg 11:35 15,20
2 Joshua van der  Voort 15 Den Burg 14:10 12,43
3 Piet Kooij 61 De Cocksdorp 15:15 11,55
4 Laurien Bakker 57 Den Burg 15:26 11,41
5 Guido Schuijl 40 Den Hoorn 15:37 11,28
6 Gea van Gijssel 50 Den Burg 16:23 10,75
7 Petra van der Sar 39 Den Burg 16:31 10,66
           
  5870 meter         
1 Mathijs Duin 20 Den Burg 23:02 15,29
2 Axel Garritsen 20 Den Burg 23:03 15,28
3 Jeroen van der Sar 42 Den Burg 25:13 13,97
4 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe 32 Den Burg 25:21 13,89
5 Peerke Reijnders 43 Den Burg 25:51 13,62
6 Maikel van der Gracht 26 Den Burg 25:54 13,60
7 Pierre Bonnet 56 Den Burg 27:12 12,95
8 Gerco Aberson 47 Den Burg 27:18 12,90
9 Margot van der Ven 50 Den Burg 27:27 12,83
10 Jakob Kooij 17 Den Burg 28:01 12,57
11 Judith van Bleijswijk 51 Den Burg 28:02 12,56
12 Pieter Krugers 48 Den Burg 28:27 12,38
13 Marieke de Vries 36 Den Burg 28:42 12,27
14 Maarten Dogger 34 Den Burg 28:50 12,22
15 Jan van Dijk 69 Oosterend 30:06 11,70
16 Thomas Richter 49 Den Burg 30:16 11,64
17 Anton Witte 57 Den Burg 31:14 11,28
18 Cees Timmer 60 Oosterend 32:19 10,90
19 Peter van der Voort 50 Den Burg 32:25 10,86
20 Arco Garritsen 52 Den Burg 32:27 10,85
21 Fred van Heerwaarden 56 Den Burg 30:36 11,51
22 Kees Dros 53 Den Burg 33:12 10,61
23 Ed van der Ham 64 Oudeschild 33:17 10,58
24 Kees Zijm 62 Den Burg 33:36 10,48
25 Rintje de Vries 69 Den Burg 33:37 10,48
26 Chiel de Boer 63 De Koog 35:03 10,05
27 Willem Daman 68 Oosterend 35:14 10,00
28 Marijn Lindhout 75 De Waal 35:35 9,90
29 Johan Eldering 53 Oosterend 38:53 9,06
30 Cor de Boer 49 De Koog 44:04 7,99
31 Barbara Velten 53 Essen (D) 48:29 7,26
32 Johannes Velten 51 Essen (D) 48:29 7,26
           
  8805 meter        
1 Lutz Lohse 52 Den Burg 33:53 15,59
2 Martin Baptist 44 Den Burg 37:50 13,96
3 Ger Vlaming 48 Oosterend 38:05 13,87
4 Frits van der Gracht 57 Den Burg 38:53 13,59
5 Nico Kikkert 50 Den Burg 39:00 13,55
6 Rick Siersma 46 Den Burg 40:35 13,02
7 Haythan Atia 36 De Koog 43:51 12,05
8 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 43:53 12,04
9 Marielle Vlaming 34 Oosterend 46:00 11,48
10 Peter Bancken 49 Den Burg 47:25 11,14