Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 15-1-17

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Maurice van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:20 13,85
2 Esmee Ellen 10 Den Burg 4:23 13,69
3 Tess van der Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:25 13,58
4 Megan Havik 10 Den Burg 4:26 13,53
5 Imme van der Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 4:34 13,14
6 Nairo van Rijsselberghe 8 Den Burg 4:54 12,24
7 Dave van der Sar 11 Den Burg 4:58 12,08
8 Rick Duijzer 9 Den Burg 5:09 11,65
9 Joël Nooij 8 De Koog 5:26 11,04
10 Nick van der Sar 11 Den Burg 5:32 10,84
11 Daan Aberson 8 Den Burg 5:34 10,78
12 Evy de Boer 6 De Koog 5:35 10,75
13 Eva Kuiken 4 Den Burg 7:25 8,09
           
  1700 meter D-jeugd        
1 Coen van der Kerkhof 12 Den Burg 6:27 15,81
2 Kely Ellen 13 Den Burg 7:49 13,05
3 Ruben van der Voort 13 Den Burg 14:55 6,84
           
  2935 meter        
1 Hessel Arensman 20 Den Burg 11:21 15,52
2 Pieter Dogger 32 Den Burg 11:55 14,78
3 Jakob Kooij 17 Den Burg 12:32 14,05
4 Rob Arensman 58 Den Burg 14:46 11,93
5 Floortje Zijm 38 Den Burg 14:49 11,89
6 Arco Garritsen 52 Den Burg 15:35 11,30
7 Laurien Bakker 57 Den Burg 15:43 11,20
8 Petra van der Sar 39 Den Burg 16:58 10,38
9 Maarten Jeroen den Boer 46 Den Burg 17:04 10,32
10 Piet Kooij 61 De Cocksdorp DNF  
11 Guido Schuijl 40 Den Hoorn DNF  
           
5870 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen 20 Den Burg 23:14 15,16
2 Jeroen van der Sar 42 Den Burg 24:49 14,19
3 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe 32 Den Burg 25:35 13,77
4 Joshua van der Voort 15 Den Burg 25:36 13,76
5 Margot van der Ven 50 Den Burg 27:08 12,98
6 Pieter Krugers 48 Den Burg 27:31 12,80
7 Marieke de Vries 36 Den Burg 28:23 12,41
8 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 28:27 12,38
9 Mark Peter Graaf 51 Den Burg 29:03 12,12
10 Thomas Richter 49 Den Burg 29:34 11,91
11 Yanneke de Porto 23 Oudeschild 30:04 11,71
12 Suzanne de Lange 24 Rotterdam 30:59 11,37
13 Peter van der Voorrt 50 Den Burg 31:01 11,36
14 Lucie Burgman 25 De Koog 32:25 10,86
15 Chiel de Boer 63 De Koog 33:45 10,44
16 Cornelis Bakker 47 Den Burg 34:04 10,34
17 Rintje de Vries 69 Den Burg 35:00 10,06
18 Simone Kortekaas 44 De Koog 35:09 10,02
19 Lotte van de Tuuk 27 De Cocksdorp 35:25 9,94
20 Michelle Grootelaar 24 Den Burg 35:26 9,94
21 Maarten Smit 70 Den Burg 36:57 9,53
22 Cor de Boer 49 De Koog 47:09 7,47
           
8805 meter        
1 Lutz Lohse 52 Den Burg 33:19 15,86
2 Koen Waasdorp 24 Amsterdam 35:54 14,72
3 Martin Baptist 44 Den Burg 37:45 13,99
4 Dick van der Sluijs 25 Amsterdam 39:12 13,48
5 Arnold Leijstra 43 Den Burg 39:46 13,28
6 Rick Siersma 46 Den Burg 39:47 13,28
7 Sophie Wooldrik 22 Rotterdam 45:34 11,59
8 Kees Janssen 60 Wormer 48:40 10,86