Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 29-1-17

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Esmee Ellen 10 Den Burg 4:08 14,52
2 Fatia Kamal 10 Den Helder 4:09 14,46
3 Widlem de Wit 10 Den Burg 4:14 14,17
4 Maurice van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:18 13,95
5 Megan Havik 10 Den Burg 4:19 13,90
6 Imme van der Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 4:26 13,53
7 Tess van der Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:41 12,81
8 Rick Duijzer 9 Den Burg 4:55 12,20
9 Jonas Atia 9 De Koog 4:57 12,12
10 Marit Peerebooom 10 Noordscharwoude 5:12 11,54
11 Nairo van Rijsselberghe 8 Den Burg 5:13 11,50
12 Evy de Boer 6 De Koog 5:19 11,29
13 Kamoh de Wit 8 Den Burg 5:35 10,75
14 Taylor Keijzer 9 Oudeschild 5:37 10,68
15 Daan Aberson 8 Den Burg 5:39 10,62
16 Wilnick de Wit 6 Den Burg 5:42 10,53
17 Widalson de Wit 6 Den Burg 5:44 10,47
18 Wesley Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 6:19 9,50
19 Eva Kuiken 4 Den Burg 8:53 6,75
           
  1700 meter D-jeugd        
1 Yassin Kamal 14 Den Helder 7:36 13,42
2 Kely Ellen 13 Den Burg 7:51 12,99
           
  2935 meter        
1 Hessel Arensman 20 Den Burg 10:59 16,03
2 Floortje Zijm 38 Den Burg 14:03 12,53
3 Piet Kooij 61 De Cocksdorp 15:54 11,08
           
  5870 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen 20 Den Burg 23:21 15,08
2 Maikel van der Gracht 26 Den Burg 25:16 13,94
3 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe 32 Den Burg 25:19 13,91
4 Joshua van der Voort 15 Den Burg 25:33 13,78
5 Jan Zijm 59 Den Burg 26:40 13,21
6 Margot van der Ven 50 Den Burg 27:03 13,02
7 Gerco Aberson 47 Den Burg 27:06 13,00
8 Marieke de Vries 36 Den Burg 28:29 12,37
9 Rob Arensman 57 Den Burg 30:51 11,42
10 Mark Peter Graaf 51 Den Burg 31:01 11,36
11 Peter van der Voort 50 Den Burg 31:38 11,13
12 Henk Kikkert 64 Den Burg 32:45 10,75
13 Arco Garritsen 52 Den Burg 33:19 10,57
14 Chiel de Boer 63 De Koog 33:34 10,49
15 Rintje de Vries 69 Den Burg 33:44 10,44
16 Laurien Bakker 57 Den Burg 34:16 10,28
17 Cees Timmer 60 Oosterend 36:04 9,77
18 Maarten Smit 70 Den Burg 36:27 9,66
19 Cor de Boer 49 De Koog 47:26 7,43
20 Peter Robert 67 Warmenhuizen DNS  
           
  8805 meter        
1 Coen Schoonheden 48 Den Burg 36:53 14,32
2 Theo Tesselaar 60 Tuitjehorn 38:29 13,73
3 Bert Kobus 38 Leeuwaarden 38:38 13,67
4 Peerke Reijnders 43 Den Burg 39:11 13,48
5 Rick Siersma 46 Den Burg 39:14 13,47
6 Arie Kossen 58 Tuitjehorn 39:18 13,44
7 Petra Rol 49 Warmenhuizen 39:35 13,35
8 Pieter Krugers 48 Den Burg 42:36 12,40
9 Peter Kruijer 62 Tuitjehorn 42:53 12,32
10 Jimmy Krugers 21 Den Burg 43:18 12,20
11 Rob van Andel 41 Alkmaar 44:14 11,94
12 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 44:43 11,81
13 Rogier Krüger 42 Den Burg 45:58 11,49
14 Haytham Atia 36 De Koog 46:12 11,44
15 René Jager 44 Den Hoorn 46:29 11,37
16 Martin Baptist 44 Den Burg DNF