Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 11-11-12

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert 10 Den Burg 3:50 15,65
2 Tijn Zeeman 8 Den Burg 3:51 15,58
3 Dorus Overmaat 9 Oosterend 3:51 15,58
4 Jasmijn Baptist 11 Den Burg 3:56 15,25
5 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:00 15,00
6 Aron Zeeman 11 Den Burg 4:10 14,40
7 Jesse Visser 9 Den Burg 4:27 13,48
8 Thijs Visser 9 Den Burg 4:30 13,33
9 Anna Vet 10 Den Hoorn 4:31 13,28
10 Linsey Nagtegaal 10 De Cocksdorp 4:35 13,09
11 Rikke Vet 8 Den Hoorn 4:53 12,29
12 Berber van der Duim 7 Den Hoorn 5:04 11,84
13 Alizetta Ouedaogo 8 Den Burg 5:27 11,01
14 Kaine Banda 6 Den Burg 5:29 10,94
15 Marijn Visser 6 Den Burg 5:34 10,78
16 Loìs Dros 9 De Waal 5:42 10,53
17 Britt Brandenburg 6 Den Burg 6:08 9,78
           
  1700 meter        
1 Rik Bijpost 13 Den Burg 6:14 16,36
2 Dennis Niepel 13 Oosterend 6:23 15,98
3 Sil van Heerwaarden 13 Den Burg 6:39 15,34
4 Justus Dijker 13 Oudeschild 6:50 14,93
5 Jarne Kompier 12 Oosterend 8:03 12,67
           
  2935 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 16 Den Burg 10:44 16,41
2 Pieter Dogger 27 Den Burg 10:45 16,38
3 Axel Garritsen 16 Den Burg 12:10 14,47
4 Yvon Lodewijks 27 Den Burg 21:43 8,11
           
  5870 meter        
1 Martijn van Haren 19 Den Burg 21:43 16,22
2 David van Logchem 18 Oudeschild 23:26 15,03
3 Jimmy Krugers 17 Den Burg 25:49 13,64
4 Sander van Beek 35 Den Burg 25:57 13,57
5 Robbert Boersen 36 Oudeschild 27:32 12,79
6 Jord Kuiken 42 Den Burg 29:12 12,06
7 Mirjam Arkenbout 52 Den Burg 29:42 11,86
8 Jan van Dijk 65 Oosterend 29:59 11,75
9 Norbert Dankers 65 Den Burg 30:48 11,44
10 Anna Sroka 28 Den Burg 30:53 11,40
11 Chiel de Boer 59 De Koog 31:51 11,06
12 Martien Baars 64 De Koog 32:38 10,79
13 Marijn Lindhout 71 De Waal 33:09 10,62
14 Jan Dogger 62 Den Burg 34:33 10,19
15 Toon van Beek 63 Den Burg 34:59 10,07
16 Mariëlle van Hamburg 38 Culemborg 35:29 9,93
17 Maarten Smit 66 Den Burg 36:23 9,68
18 Petra Mans 37 Den Burg 36:39 9,61
19 Martine van der Zwaag 31 Den Burg 36:39 9,61
20 Gea van Gijssel 47 Den Burg 36:55 9,54
21 Berber van Turnhout 39 Ede 37:16 9,45
22 Esther Nieuwhoff 42 Culemborg 41:39 8,46
23 Cor de Boer 45 De Koog 45:44 7,70
24 Poul Verhagen 67 Den Burg dnf  
           
  8805 meter        
1 Martin Baptist 40 Den Burg 35:22 14,94
2 Guido Banda 45 Den Burg 36:24 14,51
3 Remko Nagtegaal 44 De Cocksdorp 37:16 14,18
4 Tjalle den Ouden 32 De Cocksdorp 37:16 14,18
5 Ger Vlaming 44 Oosterend 37:30 14,09
6 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 38:17 13,80
7 Gauke van Lingen 45 De Koog 38:24 13,76
8 Sido Overdijk 50 Den Burg 38:58 13,56
9 Johan Weijdt 30 Den Burg 39:45 13,29
10 Piet Bakelaar 67 Den Burg 39:48 13,27
11 Arno Koot 43 Oosterend 40:54 12,92
12 Margot van der Ven 46 Den Burg 41:03 12,87
13 Jan van der Star 61 Den Burg 41:35 12,70
14 Siebold van Breukelen 48 Den Burg 42:02 12,57
15 Simon Lap 44 Den Burg 43:20 12,19
16 Toon Schoenmaker 54 Den Hoorn 43:20 12,19
17 Laurien Bakker 52 Den Burg 44:55 11,76
18 Arco Garritsen 48 Den Burg 45:40 11,57
19 Thomas Richter 45 Den Burg 46:20 11,40
20 Paul van Beurden 46 Monnickendam 48:08 10,98
21 Maarten Jeroen den Boer 42 Den Burg 54:39 6,44