Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincrossen seizoen 2008-2009

Bos en Duincrosscompetitie 2008-2009   5 beste   
Naam Woonplaats Cat. 19-okt 2-nov 16-nov 30-nov 14-dec 11-jan 25-jan 8-feb tijden pl
1000 m Jongens                        
Nikay Sangers De Waal JJD 3:40 3:46 3:40 3:40 3:36 3:42   3:40 18:16 1e
Hessel Arensman Den Burg JJD 3:56 3:57 3:47 3:46 3:45 3:52 3:42   18:52 2e
Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn JJD     3:52 4:24 3:58 3:57 4:05 3:55 19:47 3e
Axel Garritsen Den Burg JJD 3:57 3:58 3:57 4:06   4:23 4:10 4:18 20:08 4e
Twan van IJsseldijk Den Burg JJD 4:35 4:34   4:32 4:47 4:47 4:48 4:36 23:04 5e
Joop Bonnet Den Burg JJD   4:11     4:00   3:57      
Teun Eelman Den Burg JJD           4:11 4:00      
Dim Dros Den Burg JJD               4:18    
Cor Bijpost Den Burg JJD   4:05 3:57     4:08   3:54    
Sil van Heerwaarden Den Burg JPA 3:58 4:02 4:05 4:05 4:09   4:12 3:58 20:08 1e
Wesley van der Berg Den Burg JPA 4:02 4:04 3:57 4:04 4:06   4:07 4:03 20:10 2e
Eduard Garritsen Den Burg JPA 4:19 4:36 4:39 4:31   4:43 4:50   22:48 3e
Barry Barhorst Den Burg JPA   4:39 4:38 4:33 4:47 4:50 4:56 4:35 23:12 4e
Pieter Arensman Den Burg JPA   5:11 4:50 5:14 5:12 5:42   5:13 25:40 5e
Rik Bijpost Den Burg JPA   4:16 4:04       4:08 4:06    
Hielke van Breukelen Den Burg JPA 4:49       5:16   4:57 4:45    
Jeffry Zijm Den Burg JPA 4:16     4:17 4:27 4:40        
Emilian Houben De Koog JPA   5:38       5:19        
Joost Balk Den Burg JPA   5:00 4:22              
Marijn Smits Den Burg JPA     4:23              
Jari van Dijk Oosterend JPA     5:18              
Owen Dros Den Burg JPC 4:15 4:35 4:37   4:44     4:34 22:45 1e
Jarne Kompier Oosterend JPB   4:56 4:41   4:46 4:45 4:55 4:41 23:48 2e
Aron Zeeman Den Burg JPC 5:08 5:33   5:23 5:25   4:58 5:30 26:24 3e
Sven van IJsseldijk Den Burg JPC   5:05   5:20 6:32 5:29 5:24 5:20 26:38 4e
Jarno Leijstra Den Burg JPC   5:40 5:17 5:47   5:32   5:34 27:50 5e
Ivan Leijstra Den Burg JPC   7:17 7:15 7:25   7:06   7:50 36:53 6e
Michiel Lohse Den Burg JPB     4:45   4:53          
Jelle van Breukelen Den Burg JPB 5:15       5:30          
Arwen van der Berg Den Burg JPC     6:17 6:26 5:53          
Ravi van der Berg Den Burg JPC     8:12 9:41 8:10          
Gijs de Waal Den Burg JPC       5:58            
Lyam Binsbergen Zwammerdam JPC               7:23    
Sieger Overdijk Den Burg JPC       DNF            
Sep Eelman Den Burg JPC 5:30 5:10 5:22              
Ewoud Bolt Den Burg JPC   5:38                
1000 m Meisjes                        
Kyane Sangers De Waal MPB 4:11 4:30 4:28 4:29 4:39   4:43 4:40 22:17 1e
Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg MPC 4:46 5:12 4:50   5:07 5:11   4:52 24:46 2e
Marijke van der Duim Den Hoorn MPC   5:10 5:08 5:13   5:33 5:51 5:17 26:21 3e
Britt van der Berg Den Burg MPC 5:31 5:39 5:48 5:51       5:46 28:35 4e
Aster Baptist Den Burg MPC 6:10 5:57 5:51   5:34 6:07 6:05 6:14 29:34 5e
Jonne Bonnet Den Burg MPA   4:41     4:17   4:14      
Roos Tijssen Den Burg MPC             5:52 5:22    
Vienna Scholl Den Burg MPC             5:53 5:22    
Suzanne Boot Den Burg MPC           6:03 7:02 6:12    
Lotte Hemelrijk De Waal MPC               6:43    
Marel Boot Oosterend MPC             8:01 8:13    
Floor Huisman Den Burg MPC           5:48        
Ilse Huisman Den Burg MPC     7:00     7:17        
Marieke Hegeman Den Burg MPB 5:55 5:41     5:13          
Lisa van der Kooi Den Burg MPC       5:16            
Luna Dral Den Burg MPC               5:53    
Sophie Bresser De Cocksdorp MPB   6:27 6:29 6:16            
Berber van der Duim Den Hoorn MPC       7:45            
Moor de Waal Den Burg MPC     5:00 DNF            
Demi Bouland Den Burg MPA 5:21   5:15              
Sophie van der Vis Den Burg MPB   5:13 5:18              
Linsey Nagtegaal De Cocksdorp MPC   5:09                
Lian Betsema Den Burg MPA   5:15                
Nina van Dijk Oosterend MPC   6:31                
Esmee Both De Cocksdorp MPC   6:42                
2900 m     4850 m                  
Jaap Witte Den Burg M 17:42 10:44 9:57   9:51 9:38 9:35 9:39 48:40  
Martijn van Haren Den Burg JJB   11:36 11:20 12:10 11:39     12:23 59:08  
Marit Zijm Den Burg MJC 25:53 14:09   14:25 14:26 15:27   13:34 1:12:01  
Sophie Witte Den Burg MJB 26:30 15:19 13:56 14:30 14:35 14:41 15:05 15:24 1:28:06  
Pieter Dogger Den Burg M         11:39 11:10   11:13    
Niels Binsbergen Zwammerdam M40               12:09    
Arco Garritsen Den Burg M40               13:22    
Eva van Haren Den Burg MJC   13:59 13:40 14:25       13:34    
Don Boot Den Burg M35       16:21   14:41 14:20 13:44    
Gerrit Boot De Waal M60           14:41 14:26 13:49    
Emmy Bakker Den Burg V40             17:10 16:30    
Andri Binsbergen Oosterend M60     16:35     16:44 16:48 16:37    
Rob ter Burg Julianadorp JJD 18:19                  
Wouter Dogger Den Burg M 20:21                  
Connie Joling Den Burg V40 23:49                  
Marloes van Rongen Den Burg MJC 25:53 13:59     13:03 15:27 13:02      
Floor ter Burg Julianadorp MJB 25:57                  
Ronald van Rongen Den Burg M40 26:26           15:28      
Corrie Witte De Waal V50 27:37                  
Jacqueline Hegeman Den Burg V35 27:56 16:20                
Colinda Vlaming De Cocksdorp V40 27:56                  
Sabine Beijert De Cocksdorp V 28:12                  
Cindy Bouland Den Burg V35 28:46                  
Frans Kamphuis Den Hoorn M60 29:42                  
Marieke Hartman Haarlem V 32:01                  
Lisanne Hartman Haarlem MJA 32:01                  
Karina Zeeman Den Burg V35 32:49     20:18            
Lutz Lohse Den Burg M40       9:52     10:15      
Eckhard Boot De Waal M35         16:02   15:27      
Jan Dogger Den Burg M55             16:23      
Alice Reinders Den Burg V45             16:23      
Marijke Stark Oosterend V50         15:40   17:10      
Wilma van der Vis Den Burg V45   19:28 18:25       18:00      
Kathelijn Verschoor Den Burg MJC             20:28      
Sil Brouwer Den Burg JJB     10:15     9:53        
Len Goënga Den Hoorn JJC           14:16        
Erik Witte Den Burg M           14:58        
Femmieke Joling Hoogeveen V45           16:33        
Jaap van Vooren Den Burg M60           18:28        
Luuk van der Meer Den Burg JJB       13:51 13:26          
Sacha Grabowski Den Hoorn JJB   15:31 13:55   14:36          
Anna van der Duim Den Hoorn MJC   14:28 14:40 14:31 15:03          
Rita Heethuis Den Burg V40     18:18 18:07 18:31          
Wil Lokker Goes M60         33:00          
Amsterdamse jongen A'dam M       9:49            
Amsterdamse jongen A'dam JPA       10:25            
Amsterdamse jongen A'dam M       10:42            
Jelte van der Kooi Den Burg M35       12:36            
Rob Arensman Den Burg M50       14:26            
Jacolien van der Meer Den Burg MJA       14:30            
Youra Sangers De Waal MJC       14:32            
Trynstje Postma Den Hoorn V40       14:51            
Linda Graaf Den Burg V35       15:11            
Marja Goslinga De Cocksdorp V40     18:18 18:07            
Gitta Witte Den Hoorn V35       19:42            
Rob Zwetsloot Den Burg M45     11:18              
Walter Rog Zeist M45     14:04              
Thomas Richter Den Burg M40   13:27                
Jan Balk Den Burg M40   15:13                
Lieneke van Dijk Oosterend V   17:00                
Linda Houben De Koog V40   19:44                
5800 m     9700 m                  
Frits van der Gracht Den Burg M45     23:08 23:36 23:57 23:15 23:40 23:30 1:57:26  
Jan Dogger Den Burg M55   33:43 33:25 34:27 32:22     33:25 2:47:22  
Alice Reinders Den Burg V45   34:20 35:04 33:28   33:00   33:59 2:49:51  
Maarten Haegens Soesterberg M     21:22         20:45    
Ulrieke Weinrich Oudeschild V40               26:30    
Arnold Leijstra Den Burg M35           28:35   27:02    
Cees Timmer Oosterend M50               28:21    
Gerco Abersma Den Burg M35               28:25    
Kees Dros Den Burg M45       30:19 30:33   30:33 29:49    
Thomas Richter Den Burg M40             28:21 30:08    
Chiel de Boer De Koog M55 56:27         32:33   32:12    
Maarten Smit Den Burg M60 56:27 32:17           33:09    
Jesper van der Wielen Wijchen JJB 32:47                  
Jan Zijm Den Burg M50 38:19                  
Martin Baptist Den Burg M35 39:21                  
Gauke van Lingen De Koog M40 40:11                  
Frank Mooij Loenen a.d. V M45 43:56                  
Natascha van der Vis Oudeschild V35 44:11         26:12        
Jan van Dijk Oosterend M60 47:07       28:45          
Arco Garritsen Den Burg M40 49:54         29:09        
Rob van Roosmalen Rijswijk M50 50:18                  
Christa Lap Den Hoorn MJA 50:35                  
Bert Hartman Haarlem M50 51:29                  
Robin Huiting Hiversum JJB 51:58                  
Frank Mooij Loenen a.d. V JJC 52:08                  
Cees Goslinga Den Burg M45 52:46                  
Daniëlle Brouwer Oudeschild V 53:15                  
Denise Berkhoff Den Helder V 54:12                  
Johan Bresser De Cocksdorp M45 55:17     30:19            
Dirk Eelman 't Noorden M60 57:21   31:33              
Annelies Graaf Den Burg V55 57:42 32:48     33:19          
Rob Arensman Den Burg M50 1:00:16                  
Joost Splinter Hilversum M55 1:01:29                  
Dick van der Weide Den Helder M55   25:28   25:26     25:52      
Anton Witte Den Burg M45   27:33   27:11     28:46      
Laurien Bakker Den Burg V45         29:06   29:23      
Simon Lap Den Burg M40   30:43   30:27     31:07      
Rose Goslinga Den Burg V45     30:24 30:33   31:45 31:53      
Corrie Witte De Waal V50   32:51 32:30     33:00 32:43      
Pieter Jan Kooger De Waal M45             34:00      
Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg JJA     25:36     25:40        
Leendert Eelman Den Burg M40   27:49       29:05        
Connie Joling Den Burg V40   28:39       30:34        
Wanda van Alen De Waal V40           30:45        
Toon van Beek Den Burg M55   30:43       31:15        
Theo Schraag Den Burg M55   31:47       31:37        
Ronald van Rongen Den Burg M40   32:06       33:10        
Wilma van der Vis Den Burg V45         41:11 37:35        
Gauke van Lingen De Koog M40         23:40          
Govert van Eeten Utrecht M         25:50          
Bram Kielman Grouw JJD         26:59          
Margot van der Ven Den Burg V40         27:24          
Bianca van der Berg Den Burg V35   28:28 27:41 27:10 27:56          
Martien Baars De Koog M60     33:25 34:27 30:45          
Tryntsje Postma Den Hoorn V40         30:56          
Sabine Beijert De Cocksdorp V   32:48     34:10          
Marja Goslinga De Cocksdorp V40         37:54          
Karina Zeeman Den Burg V35         41:11          
Ramon Holtus A'dam M       22:44            
Suzanne van der Weide Schagerbrug V   24:09   24:15            
Peter Visch Den Burg M       25:37            
Thijs van Putten A'dam M       26:37            
Alex Cofino Den Burg M45       28:42            
Francien Peterse Den Burg V       29:10            
Cindy Sangers De Waal V40       29:30            
Rinus Kooger Den Burg M55     30:16 31:07            
Ettie Daalder Oosterend V50   34:01 32:48 33:29            
Marijke Stark Oosterend V50     31:38 DNF            
Niek Bron Den Helder M     23:17              
Charissa Czech Den Helder V     23:18              
Tijmen Rog Zeist JJA     23:34              
Robin de Man Den Helder M     24:23              
Mirjam Arkenbout Den Burg V40     29:08              
Corrie de Jager De Cocksdorp V50     30:07              
Sido Overdijk Den Burg M45     30:33              
Linda Graaf Den Burg V35     30:33              
Frans Kamphuis Den Hoorn M60   35:33 35:51              
Cindy Bouland Den Burg V35     35:56              
Rob Zwetsloot Den Burg M45   23:36                
Pierre Bonnet Den Burg M40   23:38                
Norbert Dankers Den Burg M60   27:48                
Ettie Daalder Oosterend V50   34:01                
Karina Zeeman Den Burg V35   40:30                
8700 m     14550 m                
Coen Schoonheden Den Burg M40 56:35 33:48   32:35 32:40 32:55 33:34   2:45:32  
Martin Baptist Den Burg M35   34:42 34:43   34:56 34:44 34:11 35:26 2:53:16  
Natascha van der Vis Oudeschild V35   39:32 39:08 39:58 40:22   39:33 41:27 3:18:33  
Rob Teisman De Cocksdorp M50 1:09:46 37:39 48:31   39:42 42:48   39:50 3:28:30  
Cees Timmer Oosterend M50 1:14:31 41:14 41:05 42:12 44:00   42:33   3:31:04  
Lo Bremer Den Burg M50 1:17:16 43:11 42:47 42:30 43:07 42:26 43:08   3:33:58  
Norbert Dankers Den Burg M60 1:16:32   42:38 42:13 42:50   46:01 44:55 3:38:37  
Cees Goslinga Den Burg M45   47:28   46:14 47:48 48:38 50:14   4:00:22  
Erik van der Velde Den Burg M35 56:11                  
Peter ter Burg Julianadorp M40 57:50                  
Frits van der Gracht Den Burg M45 1:01:21                  
Jeroen Smits Den Burg M40 1:03:09 37:03 38:17              
Margot van der Ven Den Burg V40 1:06:47         39:40 39:08      
Piet Bakelaar Den Burg M60 1:07:16 38:20   37:39 37:50          
Ruud van Es Vlaardingen M45 1:10:32                  
Bea Splinter Bussum V55 1:18:08                  
Corrie de Jager De Cocksdorp V50 1:20:43 44:03     45:36 44:28   45:28    
Laurien Bakker Den Burg V45 1:20:43 44:49 46:40     44:28        
Jeroen Koot Den Haag M               33:55    
Floris Kneefel Den Haag M35               36:56    
Tom Bakhuis Den Haag M45               37:28    
Peter van Leeuwen Den Haag M50               38:06    
Raoul Mulder Den Haag M40               39:09    
Richard Bijpost Den Burg M35           34:11 34:06      
Pierre Bonnet Den Burg M45     35:32       35:51      
Gauke van Lingen De Koog M40   36:02 36:06     36:12 37:05      
Minne Goënga Den Hoorn M40             38:03      
Judith van Bleijswijk Den Burg V40   43:46 43:13   42:18   41:41      
Rob Arensman Den Burg M50   49:26         43:51      
Alex Cofino Den Burg M40             44:04      
Arco Garritsen Den Burg M45   43:31   42:42 43:47   44:43      
John van Rooy Zaltbommel M45             DNF      
Lutz Lohse Den Burg M40     31:21   32:29 33:02        
Jan Zijm Den Burg M50   34:14   33:43 34:30 34:04        
Mehdi Afrasiabi Den Burg M           39:26        
Toon Schoenmaker Den Burg M50     43:40 42:17 42:39 42:12        
Anton Witte Den Hoorn M45         42:41 42:18   42:13    
Frieda Joling Doethinchem V45           43:40        
Daniëlle Brouwer Oudeschild V   45:05   46:18 46:16 45:15        
Kees Dros Den Burg M45   44:58       46:36        
Thomas Richter Den Burg M40       40:10 41:08          
Alex Cofino Den Burg M45   43:20     44:55          
Rose Goslinga Den Burg V40         48:22          
Denise Berkhoff Den Helder V   49:45     53:06          
Allet Bijlholt Grouw V40         53:37          
Lara Oudkerk Grouw V35         56:00          
Ron Janssen A'dam M45       36:03            
Wim Schoots A'dam M55       36:17            
Paul Koorn A'dam M45       37:26            
Sido Overdijk Den Burg M45       40:43            
Theo van der Horn Nieuw Leusden M40       41:37            
Dennis Plat Volendam M35       43:24            
Ron Lechner A'dam M50       43:25            
Siebold van Breukelen Den Burg M40   dnf   44:41       45:18    
Dirk Eelman t Noorden M60       49:11            
Linda Houben De Koog V40       1:04:58            
Ko Kwakman Enschede M50     41:52              
Wouter Dogger Den Burg M   39:21                
Jan van Dijk Oosterend M60   41:32                
Ron de Groen Zutphen M45   43:01                
Sil van Dijk Oosterend M   44:00                
Marian van Uffelen Zutphen V50   51:26                
aantal deelnemers     75 93 82 88 77 69 65 66

615