Uitslag Bos en Duincrossen seizoen 2007-2008

                5 beste  plts
Naam Woonplaats Cat. 4-nov 18-nov 2-dec 16-dec 13-jan 27-jan 10-feb tijden  
1000 m Jongens                      
Nikay Sangers De Waal JPA 3:40 3:50 3:46 3:45 3:48 3:54 3:38 18:37 1
Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn JPA 4:10 4:04 3:54 3:59 3:59 4:03 3:59 20:08 2
Axel Garritsen Den Burg JJD 4:04 4:10 3:58 4:11 4:08 4:08   20:28 3
Joop Bonnet Den Burg JPA 4:25 4:28 4:02 4:15 4:40 4:20 4:15 21:17 4
Hielke van Breukelen Den Burg JPA 5:12 4:57   4:46 5:09 4:39 4:30 24:01 5
Eduard Garritsen Den Burg JPA 4:47 5:05 4:46 5:16 4:55 5:04   24:37 7
Barry Barhorst Den Burg JPC 4:53 5:07     4:56 5:03 4:54 24:53 6
Aron Zeeman Den Burg JPC 5:52   5:21 5:35   5:41 5:28 27:57 8
Olaf Zegeren Den Burg JPA             4:43    
Jarne Kompier Oosterend JPC 5:00       5:38 5:36      
Mattijs Lap Den Burg JPA 4:49     4:49 5:11        
Adriaan Lap Den Burg JPA 4:44     4:43 5:33        
Dim Dros Den Burg JPA 4:25 4:32 4:07 4:18 dnf        
Sven Burger Warmenhuizen JPA       3:43          
Stan Groenland Tuitjehorn JJD       3:52          
Mark Rademaker Tuitjehorn JPB       4:37          
Brian Burger Warmenhuizen JPC       4:56          
Cor Bijpost Den Burg JPA   4:14              
Marijn Smits Den Burg JPA 4:07 4:16              
Luca Assorgia Den Helder JJD 4:06                
Hessel Arensman Oosterend JJD 4:23                
Toine van IJsseldijk Den Burg JPA 4:43                
Sven van IJsseldijk Den Burg JPC 5:21                
Pieter Arensman Oosterend JPA 6:14                
1000 m Meisjes                      
Marloes van Rongen Oudeschild MJD 3:49 3:55   3:49 3:53 3:43 3:45 18:59 1
Merel van Rongen Oudeschild MJD 3:57 4:00   3:57 4:08 3:57 3:48 19:39 2
Katja van Dooijeweerd Oudeschild MJD 4:21 4:13 4:07 4:19 4:16 4:52 3:59 20:54 3
Anna van der Duim Den Hoorn MJD 4:07 4:20 4:18 4:23 4:26 4:11 4:00 20:56 4
Marit Zijm Den Burg MJD 4:22 4:22     4:32 4:23 4:21 22:00 5
Jonne Bonnet Den Burg MPA 4:50 4:30 4:39 4:38 4:40 4:34 4:18 22:39 6
Lisa van Dooijeweerd Oudeschild MPA 4:48 4:36 4:36 4:33 4:33 4:33 4:30 22:45 7
Kyane Sangers De Waal MPC 4:52 4:58 5:10 4:46 4:43 4:55 4:43 23:59 8
Jasmijn Baptist Den Hoorn MPC   5:36 6:10 5:48 6:01   5:29 29:04 9
Marijke van der Duim Den Hoorn MPC 5:45 5:51 5:47   6:04 5:52 5:57 29:12 10
Aster Baptist Den Hoorn MPC   7:30 6:23 7:08 6:52   9:16 37:09 11
Kirsten Blom Eenigenburg MPA       3:53          
Claudia Boerdijk Warmenhuizen MPA       4:36          
Annabel Dros Den Burg MJD   4:48   4:39          
Caitlin Ellen Den Burg MPB       4:39          
Anouk Vollebregt Dirkshorn MPB       4:48          
Marije Vlasblom IJlst MPB       4:48          
Michelle van Bennekom Den Burg MPB 4:51     4:50          
Lonneke Rademakers Tuitjehorn MJD       4:55          
Bo Klause Den Burg MPB       5:13          
Veronique de Jong Oudeschild MJD 3:53                
Claire Smits Den Burg MPC 5:17                
Lorena Garritsen Den Burg MPC 7:49                
                       
2900 m                      
Jaap Witte Den Burg M 10:21 9:55     10:27 10:03 9:35 50:21  
Anton van der Meer Den Burg JJB 10:35 10:37 10:52 10:15 10:42 11:06   53:01  
Martijn van Haren Den Burg JJC 12:04   12:06 12:30 12:22 dnf 11:34 1:00:36  
Luuk v.d. Meer Den Burg JJC           14:05 13:35    
Judith van Bleijswijk Den Burg V40             13:50    
Wesley van der Berg Den Burg JPA             17:58    
Martien Zeeman Den Burg M35             17:58    
Marja Goslinga Eierland V40           19:55      
Rita Heethuis Den Burg V35           19:55      
Andri Binsbergen Oosterend M60 15:38   15:58   16:40        
Jan Aris Eelman Den Burg M40         17:58        
Annette van Ruitenberg De Waal V40         18:21        
Tijs Hofman Tuitjenorn JJC       12:54          
Tineke Ruiter Warmenhuizen MJC       12:58          
Pieter Dogger Den Burg M     12:02            
Jip van Otterloo Den Helder JJB 11:35                
Anna van Straten Bree (B) MPA 13:41                
Frans van Straten Bree (B) M40 14:00                
Tryntsje Postma Den Hoorn V40 14:14                
Jo Joseph Den Burg V35 15:43                
Alice Reinders Den Burg V40 16:10                
5800 m                      
Frits van der Gracht Den Burg M40 23:12 23:14 23:05 23:02 23:10 22:56 22:31 1:51:00  
Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg JJB   26:09   25:31 26:37 25:52 26:00 1:39:37  
Robert Riewald Den Burg M40   26:58 26:54 26:53   27:31 26:46 2:15:02  
Chiel de Boer De Koog M50 30:47 30:32 31:19   31:10   32:56 2:36:44  
Tryntsje Postma Den Hoorn V40   31:01 30:38 29:28 30:36 29:51 30:03 2:22:27  
Ruud Meedendorp Den Burg M40 38:54 39:10 41:46   39:34 39:15   3:18:39  
Anton van der Meer Den Burg JJB             22:24    
Cees Timmer Oosterend M50         28:59   27:08    
Anton Witte Den Burg M40   27:58 28:50       27:59    
Corrie Jager De Cocksdorp V50   31:20   29:41     30:59    
Jo Joseph Den Burg V35     31:15 30:55 31:59   32:03    
Annelies Graaf Den Burg V50             32:19    
Maarten Smit Den Burg M60 31:10 31:26 31:08       32:56    
Marja Goslinga Eierland V40         39:42   40:17    
Rita Heethuis Den Burg V35         39:42   40:20    
Pieter Bloemberg Groessen M           22:45      
Lo Bremer Den Burg M50         29:51 29:25      
Wally van Beek De Cocksdorp M40     32:41 31:34   31:57      
Pierre Bonnet Den Burg M40         23:09        
Rob Zwetsloot Den Burg M40         25:32        
Laurien Bakker Den Burg V40         30:07        
Ger Sangers De Waal M40     29:54   32:08        
Alice Reinders Den Burg V40   32:52 32:32 31:48 32:19        
Henk Kikkert Den Hoorn M50   34:10     33:22        
Erik van der Velden Den Burg M35       21:10          
Dick van der Weide Den Helder M50 24:30     24:02          
Suzanne van der Weide Den Helder V 24:04     24:13          
Jim Kruiver Tuitjenorn JJB       25:30          
Siebolt van Breukelen Den Burg M40 27:13 25:52   25:59          
Gerard van Wissen Klaaswaal M50       27:41          
Hugo Vader Warmenhuizen JJC       27:50          
Ivonne Agter De Koog V35       27:55          
Hannie van der Weide Den Helder V50 28:13     27:59          
Richard Bakker De Koog M50 28:04 28:24   28:18          
Corrie Witte De Waal V50 32:37 32:31 32:03 31:10          
Tijmen Rog Zeist JJB   24:47 24:49            
Norbert Dankers Den Burg M60     27:13            
Walter Rog Zeist M40   29:25 28:54            
Jan Dogger Den Burg M50 29:37 30:22 29:56            
Peter Hin Den Burg M50   33:03 33:28            
Pascal Riemens Haarlem M 28:28 27:32              
Arco Garritsen Den Burg M40 27:38 27:42              
Martin Lubach Oudeschild M60 29:18 28:39              
Laurien Bakker Den Burg V40   29:09              
Rose Goslinga Den Burg V40 30:05 29:45              
Theo Schraag Den Burg M50 30:05 31:26              
Lida Bakker De Koog V50 33:16 32:31              
Monique Lubach Oudeschild V40 33:27 33:31              
Jelle Lubach Oudeschild JJA   33:31              
Joop Splinter Bussum M50   35:57              
Lucienne Groenendijk Den Helder V35 22:36                
Ashley Schouwenaar Den Helder MJB 23:49                
Simon Lap Den Burg M35 28:47                
Marijke Stark Oosterend V50 30:05                
Ivo Lauers Den Burg M 30:42                
Frans Kamphuis Den Hoorn   35:11                
8700 m                      
Bart Tesselaar Den Helder M       34:27     34:25    
Jurgen Veeendaal Coevoorden M             39:27    
Jesper van Gent Den Helder M       33:33          
Matthijs de Grooot Tuitjehorn M       34:14          
Richard Dijker Ysselstein M     41:34            
Michiel Hulleman Amsterdam M   30:22              
Quinten van Katwijk Den Burg M   31:16              
Ernst van Beekhuizen Eemnes M   32:18              
Sjoerd Groeskamp Den Hoorn M 36:47 36:26              
Martin Baptist Den Hoorn M35   36:17 36:46 36:27 36:50   37:24 3:03:44  
Coen Schoonheden Den Burg M35 33:33   35:48 34:01     33:47    
Richard Bijpost Den Burg M35   34:41   34:47 34:28 33:47      
Simon Lap Den Burg M35       46:04   46:44      
Quinten van Katwijk Den Burg M35         32:36        
Jaap Vlasblom IJlst M35       37:26          
Casper Bruins Eemnes M35   32:03              
Pierre Bonnet Den Burg M40 34:34 34:25 35:23 34:55   35:44   2:55:01  
Siebold van Breukelen Den Burg M40         40:44 40:05      
Peter Witte Den Burg M40         41:59 41:04      
Arco Garritsen Den Burg M40     44:49 44:25 44:22 43:37      
Cees Goslinga Den Burg M40   44:43   46:04   45:57      
Lutz Lohse Den Burg M40   30:50   31:51 30:10        
Gauke van Lingen De Koog M40 35:08 36:58   35:45 36:40        
Kees Dros Den Burg M40   45:45     45:59        
John van Rooij Zaltbommel M40         48:11        
Henry Hofmann Tuitjehorn M40       32:53          
Gerrit Joling Zuidwolde M40       33:35          
Niels Dekker Tuitjehorn M40       37:54          
Thomas Richter Den Burg M40 40:54 40:04   39:03          
Luc Rademakers Tuitjehorn M40       41:45          
Alex Cofino Den Burg M40 41:54   42:26            
Sido Overdijk Den Burg M40   35:31              
Albert Scholl Den Burg M40   40:45              
Dolf Oosterbeek Den Helder M40 32:12                
Herman Ploeger Den Burg M40 35:57                
Jeroen Smits Den Burg M40 36:22                
Hans Mors Hilversum M40 44:08                
Ger Sangers De Waal M40 45:32                
Rob Teisman De Cocksdorp M50 39:37 42:42   36:58     39:16    
Jan Zijm Den Burg M50 33:12 33:06       33:45      
Martin Nieuwenhuizen Amsterdam M50           44:41      
Cees Witte Oost M50 42:21   43:19   44:07 45:39      
Michiel Pam De Waal M50         49:16        
Theo Tesselaar Tuitjehorn M50       33:08          
Peter Kruijer Tuitjehorn M50       37:35          
Peter Robert Warmenhuizen M50       37:54          
Ron Janssen Tuitjehorn M50       39:26          
Piet Stuyt Tuitjehorn M50       42:28          
John Vader Warmenhuizen M50       43:17          
Chiel de Boer De Koog M50       47:36          
Lo Bremer Den Burg M50     45:16            
Cees Timmer Oosterend M50 40:54 40:31              
Piet Bakelaar Den Burg M60 37:02 37:25   37:22   41:12 40:38 3:13:39  
Norbert Dankers Den Burg M60 40:49 dnf   41:39   41:17 40:38    
Peter Bakker Den Burg M60             45:37    
Jan van Dijk Oosterend M60 40:53 40:51     42:32 42:02      
Judith van Bleijswijk Den Burg V40 42:28 41:01 41:25 40:30 41:09     3:26:33  
Laurien Bakker Den Burg V40 44:14     43:03   44:04      
Carol Rademaker Tuitjehorn V40       39:01          
Ingmar Zondervan Tuitjehorn V40       42:47          
Joke Kramer Warmenhuizen V40       44:15          
Yvonne Boerdijk Warmenhuizen V40       47:23          
Annie Hin Den Burg V40   51:43 52:37 50:44          
Marieke Brakkee Tuitjehorn V40       53:51          
Rita Teeuwissen Hilversum V40 44:07                
Marijke Stark Oosterend V50     47:08 46:48 47:33 46:46      
Bea Splinter Bussum V50   44:36              
Michael Brockhosen Krefeld (D)     40:36              
aantal deelnemers     87 77 47 92 59 47 46 455