Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 29-11-09

Jeugd 1000 meter
Naam Cat. Plaats Tijd km/uur
1 Nikay Sangers JJD De Waal 3:31 17,06
2 Joop Bonnet JJD Den Burg 3:35 16,74 pr
3 Jelle van der Duim JJD Den Hoorn 3:44 16,07
4 Jonne Bonnet MJD Den Burg 3:59 15,06
5 Sil van Heerwaarden JPA Den Burg 4:03 14,81
6 Inse Wetsteen JPA Oosterend 4:09 14,46
7 Marijn Smits JJD Den Burg 4:15 14,12
8 Aron Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:20 13,85
9 Barry Barhorst JPA Den Burg 4:25 13,58
10 Michiel Lohse JPB Den Burg 4:27 13,48 pr
11 Dim Dros JJD Den Burg 4:32 13,24
12 Eduard Garritsen JJD Den Burg 4:38 12,95
13 Figo van der Kooi JPC Den Burg 4:51 12,37
14 Milou de Ruyter MPC Den Hoorn 4:52 12,33
15 Jasmijn Baptist MPC Den Burg 4:55 12,20
16 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:56 12,16 pr
17 Lisa van der Kooi MPB Den Burg 5:01 11,96 pr
18 Sep Eelman JPC Den Burg 5:12 11,54
19 Jarne Kompier JPB Oosterend 5:14 11,46
20 Marijke van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:24 11,11
21 Luna Dral MPC Den Burg 5:30 10,91
22 Sanne de Ruyter MJD Den Hoorn 5:32 10,84 pr
23 Aster Baptist MPC Den Burg 5:32 10,84 pr
24 Pieter Arensman JJD Den Burg 5:57 10,08
2900 meter
1 Jesse Kaijser M Utrecht 10:19 16,87
2 Adil El Azzouzi JJB Amsterdam 10:46 16,16
3 Luuk Wagenaar JJC Amsterdam 10:52 16,01
4 Ralf Looze JJC Amsterdam 10:52 16,01
5 Pieter Dogger M Den Burg 11:28 15,17
6 Martijn van Haren JJB Den Burg 11:42 14,87
7 Hessel Arensman JJC Den Burg 12:21 14,09
8 Ineke Deelen V Utrecht 13:30 12,89
9 Anna van der Duim MJC Den Hoorn 15:13 11,43
10 Mariet van der Werf V Oudeschild 16:40 10,44
11 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 17:22 10,02
12 Yvonne Vittali V35 Den Hoorn 17:36 9,89
13 Martin Zeeman M35 Den Burg 17:39 9,86
14 Joke van Grunsveld   V 18:22 9,47
5800 meter
1 Sebastiaan Klooster JJA Amsterdam 21:22 16,29
2 Leonard Tersteeg M Utrecht 21:30 16,19
3 Norman Cock M40 Amsterdam 21:35 16,12
4 Niek van Veen M Amsterdam 21:40 16,06
5 Jeroen Wit M Amsterdam 22:09 15,71
6 Perez Dalloe M Amsterdam 22:49 15,25
7 Jesse de Wit M Amsterdam 22:52 15,22
8 Ramon Holtus M Amsterdam 23:03 15,10
9 Ruud Weijer M Amsterdam 23:08 15,04
10 Jaap Bakker M35 Amsterdam 23:55 14,55
11 Wim Schoots M50 Amsterdam 24:00 14,50
12 Dieter Baumann M Amsterdam 24:03 14,47
13 Hubert Zuurbier M35 Amsterdam 24:08 14,42
14 Ron Jansen M40 Amsterdam 24:13 14,37
15 Willem Vlierman M35 Amsterdam 24:36 14,15
16 Paul Leidelmeijer M40 Amsterdam 24:36 14,15
17 Gabriella Guzman V35 Amsterdam 24:54 13,98
18 Frits van der Gracht M50 Den Burg 25:00 13,92
19 Lukas Jonkers M Oudeschild 25:04 13,88
20 Paul van der Nat M Amsterdam 25:17 13,76
21 Derk Frijmersum M35 Amsterdam 26:04 13,35
22 Wim den Braanker M50 Amsterdam 26:09 13,31
23 René de Ruyter M40 Den Hoorn 26:53 12,94
24 Richard Leonard M Amsterdam 28:53 12,05
25 Perry van Dijk M40 Amsterdam 29:11 11,92
26 Gwen Logister V Utrecht 29:13 11,91
27 Judith van Bleijswijk V40 Den Burg 29:17 11,88
28 Jasmijn van der Burg MJC De Koog 29:31 11,79
29 Tessa Luning V Amsterdam 30:24 11,45
30 Arjen Tomas M Amsterdam 30:32 11,40
31 Trijntsje Postma V40 Den Hoorn 31:03 11,21
32 Rose Goslinga V40 Den Burg 31:09 11,17
33 Louise van der Sluis V40 Den Burg 31:22 11,09 pr
34 Martien Baars M60 De Koog 31:52 10,92
35 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 32:28 10,72
36 Kees Dros M40 Den Burg 32:45 10,63
37 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 32:58 10,56
38 Marit Zijm MJC Den Burg 34:02 10,23
39 Bert Huisman M50 Den Burg 34:10 10,19 pr
40 Martine Dogger V Den Burg 34:21 10,13
41 Alice Reinders V40 Den Burg 34:42 10,03
42 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 34:45 10,01
43 Etty Daalder V50 Oosterend 35:18 9,86
44 Jan Aris Eelman M40 Den Burg 35:21 9,84
45 Poul Verhagen M60 Den Burg 38:04 9,14
8700 meter
1 Werner de Haan M40 Amsterdam 33:55 15,39
2 Mark Hulsebos M Den Helder 34:02 15,34
3 Patrick Witte M Den Burg 34:16 15,23
4 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 34:50 14,99
5 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 36:26 14,33
6 Dorien van de Schot V Utrecht 36:42 14,22
7 Pierre Bonnet M40 Den Burg 36:54 14,15
8 Arno Kemner M Amsterdam 37:02 14,10
9 Niels Geise M Amsterdam 37:04 14,08
10 Lia Wijnberger V40 Utrecht 37:07 14,06
11 Edwin Marquart M40 Utrecht 37:07 14,06
12 Paul Kommeren M40 Utrecht 37:30 13,92
13 Govert van Eeten M Utrecht 38:27 13,58
14 Marijke Dijkstra V Utrecht 38:36 13,52
15 Koen van der Meer M40 Den Hoorn 38:45 13,47
16 Gauke van Lingen M40 De Koog 38:45 13,47
17 Ruud van Suijdam M35 Utrecht 39:26 13,24
18 Rien Brouwer M40 Oosterend 40:18 12,95
19 Margot van der Ven V40 Den Burg 40:27 12,90
20 Martijn Estor M Utrecht 42:37 12,25
21 Ko Kwakman M50 Enschede 42:57 12,15
22 Saïra van Essen V40 Amsterdam 43:40 11,95
23 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 44:29 11,73
24 Rob Teisman M50 De Cocksdorp 46:03 11,34
25 Lo Bremer M50 Den Burg 46:22 11,26
26 Norbert Dankers M60 Den Burg 46:22 11,26
27 Corrie de Jager V50 De Cocksdorp 46:48 11,15
28 Cees Goslinga M40 Den Burg 47:01 11,10
29 Arco Garritsen M40 Den Burg 47:35 10,97
30 Wim Daman M60 Broek op Langedijk 49:01 10,65
31 Mariska Slagter V35 Scharmer 52:29 9,95
Lutz Lohse M40 Den Burg dnf
Jeroen Smits M40 Den Burg dnf