Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 19-2-12

1000 meter
Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert JPA Den Burg 3:59 15,06
2 Aron Zeeman JPA Den Burg 4:03 14,81
3 Jasmijn Baptist JPA Den Burg 4:04 14,75
4 Owen Dros JJD Den Burg 4:06 14,63
5 Daan Roosenschoon JPB Eersel 4:07 14,57
6 Arno Scheele JPA Terneuzen 4:08 14,52
7 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:26 13,53
8 Jesse Visser JPB Den Burg 4:31 13,28
9 Lyam Binsbergen JPB Zwammerdam 4:32 13,24
10 Joshua van der Voort JPA Den Burg 4:32 13,24
11 Thijs Visser JPB Den Burg 4:35 13,09
12 Ruben van der Voort JPB Den Burg 4:41 12,81
13 Marieke Witte MPA Den Burg 4:44 12,68
14 Milou de Ruijter MPA Den Hoorn 4:44 12,68
15 Floor Huisman MPA Den Burg 4:49 12,46
16 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 5:08 11,69
17 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:21 11,21
18 Doris Vinke MPC Oudeschild 5:34 10,78
19 Maurice van der Voort JPC Den Burg 5:36 10,71
1700 meter
1 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 6:28 15,77
2 Sil van Heerwaarden JJD Den Burg 7:01 14,54
3 Jarne Kompier JJD Oosterend 7:39 13,33
4 Julia van der Vaart MJD Maarssen 8:43 11,70
5 Pieter Arensman JJD Den Burg 9:06 11,21
6 Lucas van der Vaart JPB Maarssen 9:21 10,91
2900 meter
1 Cor Bijpost JJC Den Burg 10:09 17,14
2 Hessel Arensman JJB Den Burg 10:16 16,95
3 Jelle van der Duim JJC Den Hoorn 10:57 15,89
4 Pieter Dogger M Den Burg 11:15 15,47
5 Nikay Sangers JJC De Waal 11:51 14,68
6 Axel Garritsen JJB Den Burg 12:05 14,40
7 Timon van der Werff JJB De Koog 12:24 14,03
8 Rick van der Vaart M40 Maarssen 14:10 12,28
9 Anna van der Duim MJB Den Hoorn 14:21 12,13
10 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 16:05 10,82
11 Mattijs Lap JJC Den Burg 16:12 10,74
12 Floor Zijm V Den Burg 16:36 10,48
13 Poul Verhagen M60 Den Burg 17:06 10,18
14 Eduard Garritsen JJC Den Burg 18:49 9,25
5800 meter
1 Jordi Vinke M35 Oudeschild 23:22 14,89
2 Margot van der Ven V45 Den Burg 25:44 13,52
3 Richard Bakker M60 De Koog 27:47 12,53
4 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 28:03 12,41
5 Jord Kuiken M40 Den Burg 28:19 12,29
6 John van Rooij M45 Zaltbommel 28:32 12,20
7 Norbert Dankers M60 Den Burg 30:24 11,45
8 Kees Dros M45 Den Burg 30:39 11,35
9 Jan van Dijk M60 Oosterend 30:55 11,26
10 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 32:22 10,75
11 Alice Reinders V45 Den Burg 33:23 10,42
12 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 33:46 10,31
13 Roos Baptist V35 Den Burg 34:34 10,07
14 Henk Kikkert M60 Den Burg 34:34 10,07
15 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 35:38 9,77
16 Cees Veddeler M50 Apeldoorn 36:05 9,64
8700 meter
1 Jaap Witte M Den Burg 31:29 16,58
2 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 35:06 14,87
3 Nico Kikkert M45 Den Burg 36:05 14,47
4 Pierre Bonnet M50 Den Burg 38:09 13,68
5 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 38:34 13,54
6 Jan van der Star M60 Den Burg 39:41 13,15
7 Peter Bancken M40 Den Burg 40:23 12,93
8 Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 43:39 11,96
9 Rob Teisman M50 De Waal 44:59 11,60
10 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 45:40 11,43
11 Corrie de Jager V55 De Waal 45:55 11,37
12 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 46:13 11,29