Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 11-12-11

1000 meter
Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert JPA Den Burg 3:54 15,38
2 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:01 14,94
3 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg 4:11 14,34
4 Owen Dros JJD Den Burg 4:15 14,12
5 Jesse Visser JPB Den Burg 4:23 13,69
6 Thijs Visser JPB Den Burg 4:24 13,64
7 Marieke Witte MPA Den Burg 4:27 13,48
8 Sven Zwetsloot JPA Den Burg 4:28 13,43
9 Jarno Leijstra JPA Den Burg 4:37 13,00
10 Floor Huisman MPA Den Burg 4:50 12,41
11 Ruben van der Voort JPB Den Burg 4:53 12,29
12 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 4:58 12,08
13 Britt van den Berg MPA Den Burg 5:10 11,61
14 Doris Vinke MPC Oudeschild 5:11 11,58
15 Manon Blom MPB De Koog 5:21 11,21
16 Aster Baptist MPB Den Burg 5:26 11,04
17 Suzan Blom MPC De Koog 5:45 10,43
18 Thijs Lohse JPC Den Burg 6:04 9,89
19 Iris Baptist MPC Den Burg 6:59 8,59
1700 meter
1 Michiel Lohse JJD Den Burg 7:10 14,23
2 Pim Zwertbroek JJD Heerenveen 7:18 13,97
3 Daan Zwertbroek JJD Heerenveen 7:19 13,94
4 Wesley van den Berg JJD Den Burg 7:41 13,28
5 Jarne Kompier JJD Oosterend 7:42 13,25
6 Pieter Arensman JJD Den Burg 7:57 12,83
7 Barry Barhorst JJD Den Burg 8:03 12,67
2900 meter
1 Axel Garritsen JJB Den Burg 12:17 14,17
2 Jimmy Krügers JJB Den Burg 12:25 14,01
3 Marijn Smits JJC Den Burg 12:47 13,61
4 Constant Hatenboer JJB De Koog 13:02 13,35
5 Roos Baptist V35 Den Burg 15:38 11,13
6 Bert Gasenbeek M55 Hollandse Rading 15:44 11,06
7 Mattijs Lap JJB Den Burg 15:50 10,99
8 Ivonne Vittali V40 Den Hoorn 16:31 10,53
9 Poul Verhagen M60 Den Burg 17:19 10,05
10 Eduard Garritsen JJC Den Burg 18:41 9,31
5800 meter
1 Martijn van Haren JJA Den Burg 22:21 15,57
2 David van Logchem JJB Oudeschild 22:35 15,41
3 Margot van der Ven V45 Den Burg 25:56 13,42
4 Natascha van der Vis V40 Oudeschild 26:36 13,08
5 Richard Bakker M60 De Koog 27:15 12,77
6 Jord Kuiken M40 Den Burg 27:17 12,76
7 Marit Zijm MJB Den Burg 27:32 12,64
8 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 27:36 12,61
9 Lo Bremer M55 Den Burg 28:04 12,40
10 Harry Kingma M45 Den Burg 29:10 11,93
11 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 30:09 11,54
12 Norbert Dankers M60 Den Burg 30:29 11,42
13 Marian van der Geest V40 Den Burg 31:05 11,20
14 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 31:42 10,98
15 Henk Kikkert M55 Den Burg 31:55 10,90
16 Corrie de Jager V55 De Waal 31:55 10,90
17 Rob Teisman M50 De Waal 32:43 10,64
18 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 37:39 9,24
19 Lothar Schwarte M40 Amstelveen 40:23 8,62
20 Saskia Dettwiler V Amstelveen 40:23 8,62
8700 meter
1 Robert Bakker M Den Burg 32:19 16,15
2 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 33:43 15,48
3 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 34:37 15,08
4 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 35:12 14,83
5 Pierre Bonnet M50 Den Burg 35:21 14,77
6 Nico Kikkert M45 Den Burg 36:25 14,33
7 Ger Vlaming M40 Oosterend 36:27 14,32
8 Martien Witte M50 Den Burg 37:51 13,79
9 René de Ruijter M45 Den Hoorn 38:00 13,74
10 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe M Den Burg 38:21 13,61
11 Jan van der Star M60 Den Burg 38:51 13,44
12 Ferdinand Mulder M40 De Waal 39:29 13,22
13 Jasmijn van den Burg MJB De Koog 39:29 13,22
14 Karlijn van den Burg MJA De Koog 39:29 13,22
15 Garry Smith M40 De Koog 39:42 13,15
16 Toon Schoenmaker M50 Den Burg 41:16 12,65
17 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 41:16 12,65
18 Marcel van Es M45 Nieuwegein 41:22 12,62
19 Andrea Schraag V35 De Koog 41:37 12,54
20 Cees Timmer M55 Oosterend 41:43 12,51
21 Dirk Albert Blom M40 De Koog 41:58 12,44
22 Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 42:50 12,19
23 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 43:54 11,89
24 Henk Schraag M55 Oosterend 44:49 11,65
25 Cees Goslinga M45 Den Burg 46:23 11,25
26 Theone Joostens V35 Leek 47:43 10,94
27 Richard Vergnes M45 Leek 47:23 11,02
28 Marijke Stark V55 Oosterend 50:47 10,28