Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 13-11-11

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert JPA Den Burg 3:57 15,19
2 Aron Zeeman JPA Den Burg 3:58 15,13
3 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 3:59 15,06
4 Jesse Visser JPB Den Burg 4:31 13,28
5 Joshua van der Voort JPA Den Burg 4:32 13,24
6 Thijs Visser JPB Den Burg 4:35 13,09
7 Jochem Visser JPA Oudeschild 4:40 12,86
8 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg 4:41 12,81
9 Milou de Ruijter MPA Den Hoorn 4:41 12,81
10 Marieke Witte MPA Den Burg 4:41 12,81
11 Jarno Leijstra JPA Den Burg 4:43 12,72
12 Sven Zwetsloot JPA Den Burg 4:44 12,68
13 Linsey Nagtegaal MPA De Cocksdorp 4:46 12,59
14 Ruben van der Voort JPB Den Burg 4:47 12,54
15 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 4:58 12,08
16 Floor Huisman MPB Den Burg 4:59 12,04
17 Britt van der Berg MPA Den Burg 5:01 11,96
18 Sandy Nagtegaal MPC De Cocksdorp 5:19 11,29
19 Aster Baptist MPB Den Burg 5:25 11,08
20 Floor Eelman MPA Den Burg 5:27 11,01
21 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 5:28 10,98
22 Jasper Slegh JPB De Waal 5:31 10,88
23 Doris Vinke MPC Oudeschild 5:40 10,59
24 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:49 10,32
25 Maurice van der Voort JPC Den Burg 5:59 10,03
26 Manon Visser MPC Den Burg 6:00 10,00
27 Thijs Lohse JPC Den Burg 6:00 10,00
28 Mirthe Slegh MPC De Waal 6:01 9,97
29 Iris Baptist MPC Den Burg 7:11 8,35
30 Linn Zwetsloot MPC Den Burg 8:06 7,41
31 Anouk Huisman MPC Den Burg 10:00 6,00
           
  1700 meter        
1 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 6:25 15,90
2 Sil van Heerwaarden JJD Den Burg 6:39 15,34
3 Michiel Lohse JJD Den Burg 6:50 14,93
4 Wesley van der Berg JJD Den Burg 7:57 12,83
5 Barry Barhorst JJD Den Burg 7:59 12,78
           
  2900 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen JJB Den Burg 11:46 14,79
2 Timon van der Werff JJB De Koog 12:23 14,05
3 Jimmy Krügers JJB Den Burg 12:24 14,03
4 Marijn Smits JJC Den Burg 12:26 13,99
5 Marit Zijm MJB Den Burg 12:35 13,83
6 Jeffrey Zijm JJC Den Burg 13:35 12,81
7 Anna van der Duim MJB Den Hoorn 14:39 11,88
8 Willem Rommets JJC Den Hoorn 15:38 11,13
9 Mattijs Lap JJC Den Burg 15:48 11,01
10 Marijn Lindhout M60 De Waal 16:14 10,72
11 Roos Baptist V35 Den Burg 16:22 10,63
12 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 16:32 10,52
13 Yvonne Vittali V40 Den Hoorn 16:45 10,39
14 Poul Verhagen M60 Den Burg 17:24 10,00
15 Pieter Arensman JJC Den Burg 17:38 9,87
16 Adriaan Lap JJC Den Burg 18:07 9,60
17 Silve Schoorl V Den Burg 19:39 8,85
18 Joke Dros V50 Den Burg 19:39 8,85
           
  5800 meter        
1 Maarten Haegens M Zoeterberg 20:21 17,10
2 Erik van der Velden M40 Den Burg 22:11 15,69
3 Rob Zwetsloot M40 Den Burg 26:23 13,19
4 Natasja van der Vis V40 Oudeschild 27:42 12,56
5 Jord Kuiken M40 Den Burg 27:45 12,54
6 Cees Witte M55 Oost 28:19 12,29
7 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 29:06 11,96
8 Berry Koning M Den Burg 29:40 11,73
9 Floortje Zijm V Den Burg 29:52 11,65
10 Kees Dros M45 Den Burg 29:52 11,65
11 Jan Aris Eelman M50 Den Burg 31:34 11,02
12 Martien Baars M60 De Koog 31:42 10,98
13 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 31:44 10,97
14 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 32:38 10,66
15 Shannon Eijkhout MJA Den Burg 32:49 10,60
16 Henk Kikkert M55 Den Burg 33:28 10,40
           
  8700 meter        
1 Robert Bakker M Den Burg 31:23 16,63
2 Pierre Bonnet M50 Den Burg 35:26 14,73
3 Peter ter Burg M45 Julianadorp 35:51 14,56
4 Nico Kikkert M45 Den Burg 36:18 14,38
5 Gauke van Lingen M40 De Koog 37:12 14,03
6 Ger Vlaming M40 Oosterend 37:13 14,03
7 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 38:19 13,62
8 Jan van der Star M60 Den Burg 39:08 13,34
9 Arnold Leijstra M35 Den Burg 40:38 12,85
10 Rene de Ruijter M40 Den Hoorn 40:38 12,85
11 Cees Timmer M55 Oosterend 40:47 12,80
12 Maarten Griek M Den Helder 41:11 12,68
13 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 41:15 12,65
14 Lo Bremer M55 Den Burg 42:03 12,41
15 Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 42:15 12,36
16 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 43:07 12,11
17 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 44:07 11,83
18 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 44:57 11,61
19 Rob Teisman M50 De Waal 46:53 11,13
20 Corrie de Jager V55 De Waal 48:14 10,82