Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 30-10-11

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Tom van Zaalen JPA   3:46 15,93
2 Mart Kikkert JPA Den Burg 3:56 15,25
3 Aron Zeeman JPA Den Burg 4:03 14,81
4 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:08 14,52
5 Owen Dros JJD Den Burg 4:13 14,23
6 Jesse Visser JPB Den Burg 4:20 13,85
7 Sam van Alfen JPB Dronten 4:21 13,79
8 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg 4:22 13,74
9 Thijs Visser JPB Den Burg 4:22 13,74
10 Milou de Ruijter MPA Den Hoorn 4:23 13,69
11 Joshua v.d. Voort JPA Den Burg 4:27 13,48
12 Sem Siersma JPA Den Burg 4:32 13,24
13 Thomas Kooger JPA De Waal 4:33 13,19
14 Jochem Visser JPA Oudeschild 4:34 13,14
15 Jarno Leijstra JPA Den Burg 4:35 13,09
16 Lillian Visser MJD Oudeschild 4:43 12,72
17 Ruben v.d. Voort JPB Den Burg 4:55 12,20
18 Boaz Mulder JPA De Waal 4:56 12,16
19 Nino Blankenvoort JPB De Waal 4:59 12,04
20 Manon Blom MPA De Koog 4:59 12,04
21 Aster Baptist MPB Den Burg 5:01 11,96
22 Beau van Alfen JPC Dronten 5:02 11,92
23 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 5:05 11,80
24 Britt van der Berg MPA Den Burg 5:08 11,69
25 Floor Huisman MPB Den Burg 5:09 11,65
26 Charlotte Jongsma MPC Almere 5:21 11,21
27 Belana Vertonghen MPC Ekeren (B) 5:29 10,94
28 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 5:33 10,81
29 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:35 10,75
30 Jasper Slegh JPB De Waal 5:35 10,75
31 Doris Vinke MPC Oudeschild 5:43 10,50
32 Dyonne Daalder MPC Oudeschild 5:45 10,43
33 Mirthe Slegh MPC De Waal 5:46 10,40
34 Jasper Jongsma JPB Almere 5:53 10,20
35 Suzan Blom MPC De Koog 5:55 10,14
36 Elisa Blom MPB De Koog 5:55 10,14
37 Manon Visser MPC Oudeschild 6:07 9,81
38 Thijs Lohse JPC Den Burg 6:13 9,65
39 Anouk Huisman MPC Den Burg 6:19 9,50
40 Maaike Rentenaar MPC   6:58 8,61
41 Iris Baptist MPC Den Burg 7:06 8,45
           
           
  1700 meter        
1 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 6:36 15,45
2 Michiel Lohse JJD Den Burg 6:55 14,75
3 Jarne Kompier JJD Oosterend 7:21 13,88
4 Wesley van der Berg JJD Den Burg 7:27 13,69
5 Barry Barhorst JJD Den Burg 7:28 13,66
           
  2900 meter        
1 Philipp Petri JJB Paderborn (D) 10:09 17,14
2 Axel Garritsen JJB Den Burg 11:56 14,58
3 Jimmy Krügers JJB Den Burg 12:16 14,18
4 Timon v.d. Werf JJB De Koog 12:43 13,68
5 Jeffrey Zijm JJC Den Burg 13:34 12,83
6 Willem Rommets JJC Den Hoorn 14:36 11,92
7 Eduard Garritsen JJC Den Burg 15:42 11,08
8 Karien Blankenburg V40 Den Burg 16:33 10,51
9 Marian van Dongen V Den Burg 16:35 10,49
10 Roos Baptist V35 Den Burg 16:36 10,48
11 Fred van Viegen M40 De Cocksdorp 16:36 10,48
12 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 16:46 10,38
13 Pieter Arensman JJC Den Burg 18:17 9,52
14 Adriaan Lap JJC Den Burg 18:27 9,43
15 Mattijs Lap JJC Den Burg DNF  
           
  5800 meter        
1 Richard Bijpost M40 Den Burg 21:44 16,01
2 Martijn van Haren JJA Den Burg 21:47 15,98
3 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 21:50 15,94
4 Lutz Lohse M45 Den Burg 22:21 15,57
5 David van Logchem JJB Oudeschild 23:51 14,59
6 Pieter Krügers M40 Den Burg 26:35 13,09
7 Gerco Aberson M40 Den Burg 26:44 13,02
8 André Kooger M40 De Waal 27:04 12,86
9 Marian v.d. Geest V40 Den Burg 30:15 11,50
10 Remkje Mulder V40 De Waal 30:23 11,45
11 Jan Aris Eelman M50 Den Burg 31:30 11,05
12 Silve Schoorl V Den Burg 31:33 11,03
13 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 32:18 10,77
14 Souwtje Witte V Den Burg 32:47 10,62
15 Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 32:47 10,62
16 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 33:01 10,54
           
  8700 meter        
1 Dirk Strothmann M40 Bochelshausen 30:19 17,22
2 Rob ter Burg JJB Julianadorp 32:40 15,98
3 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 34:36 15,09
4 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 35:40 14,64
5 Peter ter Burg M45 Julianadorp 36:16 14,39
6 Nico Kikkert M45 Den Burg 36:37 14,26
7 Gauke van Lingen M40 De Koog 37:40 13,86
8 Thomas de Jong M Den Haag 37:47 13,82
9 Ger Vlaming M40 Oosterend 38:09 13,68
10 Antje Strothmann V40 Bochelshausen 38:24 13,59
11 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 38:35 13,53
12 Jan v.d. Star M60 Den Burg 39:09 13,33
13 Ferdinand Mulder M40 De Waal 41:12 12,67
14 Karlijn v.d. Burg MJA De Koog 41:12 12,67
15 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 41:14 12,66
16 Cees Timmer M55 Oosterend 41:42 12,52
17 Peter Bancken M40 Den Burg 42:03 12,41
18 Martien van Veen M60 Krimpen a.d. Lek 42:22 12,32
19 Dirk Albert Blom M40 De Koog 42:53 12,17
20 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 43:03 12,13
21 Lo Bremer M55 Den Burg 43:17 12,06
22 Sven Vallboehmer M40 Kamen (D) 43:34 11,98
23 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 44:40 11,69
24 Martin van Alfen M40 Dronten 45:55 11,37
25 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 46:21 11,26
26 Corrie de Jager V55 De Waal 46:46 11,16
27 Rob Teisman M50 De Waal 49:40 10,51
28 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 57:53 9,02