Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 16-10-11

  1000 meter jeugd    mocht je nog fouten zien  graag mailen  
  Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert JPA Den Burg 4:01 14,94
2 Owen Dros JJD Den Burg 4:07 14,57
3 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:10 14,40
4 Jesse Visser JPB Den Burg 4:20 13,85
5 Doris Overmaat JPB Oosterend 4:21 13,79
6 Thijs Visser JPB Den Burg 4:24 13,64
7 Jarno Leijstra JPA Den Burg 4:29 13,38
8 Joshua van der Voort JPA Den Burg 4:29 13,38
9 Lyam Binsbergen JPC Zwammerdam 4:35 13,09
10 Ruben van der Voort JPB Den Burg 4:38 12,95
11 Boaz Mulder JPA De Waal 4:57 12,12
12 Floor Eelman MPC Den Burg 5:31 10,88
13 Floor Huisman MPA Den Burg 5:44 10,47
14 Thijs Lohse JPC Den Burg 5:57 10,08
15 Anouk Huisman MPC Den Burg 6:15 9,60
16 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 6:40 9,00
17 Maurice van der Voort JPC Den Burg 6:52 8,74
           
  1700 meter jeugd        
1 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 6:42 15,22
2 Sil van Heerwaarden JJD Den Burg 6:48 15,00
3 Michiel Lohse JJD Den Burg 7:01 14,54
4 Wesley van den Berg JJD Den Burg 7:19 13,94
5 Jarne Kompier JPA Oosterend 7:21 13,88
6 Barry Barhorst JJD Den Burg 7:22 13,85
7 Nikky Douma MJD Oosterend 7:40 13,30
           
  2900 meter        
1 Cor Bijpost JJC Den Burg 10:35 16,44
2 Hessel Arensman JJB Den Burg 10:56 15,91
3 Axel Garritsen JJB Den Burg 11:49 14,72
4 Nikay Sangers JJC De Waal 12:26 13,99
5 Timon van der Werff JJB De Koog 12:44 13,66
6 Marijn Smits JJC Den Burg 13:01 13,37
7 Tessa Nieuwenhuis MJC Zeewolde 13:17 13,10
8 Jeffery Zijm JJC Den Burg 14:01 12,41
9 Mattijs Lap JJB Den Burg 17:09 10,15
10 Pieter Arensman JJC Den Burg 18:15 9,53
11 Eduard Garristen JJC Den Burg 22:31 7,73
           
  5150 meter        
1 Tijn Voormolen JJB Leusden 20:02 15,42
2 David van Logchem JJB Oudeschild 20:31 15,06
3 Ferdinand Mulder M40 De Waal 21:12 14,58
4 Axel Czech M45 Paderborn (D) 21:32 14,35
5 Sem Voormolen JPA Leusden 21:48 14,17
6 Nils Pöhlker M35 Paderborn (D) 22:03 14,01
7 Lazlo Westerhof M Harderwijk 22:06 13,98
8 Bas Glasberegen M35 Meppel 22:57 13,46
9 Mats Wassink JJB Leusden 23:16 13,28
10 Renate Bosman V35 Meppel 24:07 12,81
11 Jasmijn van der Burg MJB De Koog 24:12 12,77
12 Karlijn van der Burg MJA De Koog 24:13 12,76
13 Dieter Röttger M45 Paderborn (D) 24:29 12,62
14 Tom Witte JJC Bergschenhoek 24:31 12,60
15 Erik Witte M Den Burg 24:37 12,55
16 Yannic Wijnen JJB Bergschenhoek 24:49 12,45
17 Martin Witte M45 Bergschenhoek 25:06 12,31
18 Nico Voormolen M50 Leusden 25:06 12,31
19 Joris de Rijk M35 Haarlem 26:06 11,84
20 Cees Witte M55 Oosterend 26:11 11,80
21 Wendy van der Voort V35 Den Burg 27:28 11,25
22 Tom Postuma JJC Rotterdam 27:48 11,12
23 Siebe Postuma M45 Rotterdam 27:49 11,11
24 Marinka van Dijk V45 Bergschenhoek 27:50 11,10
25 Anita Bosch V45 Abbekerk 28:14 10,94
26 Jan Aris Eelman M50 Den Burg 28:29 10,85
27 Shannon Eijkhout MJA Den Burg 29:02 10,64
28 Tanja van der Spijk V45 Bergschenhoek 29:34 10,45
29 Guus Bosch M45 Abbekerk 29:41 10,41
30 Ansje Kraaijenbrink V40 Utrecht 29:42 10,40
31 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 29:48 10,37
32 Gert Jan van der Veer M40 Almelo 30:15 10,21
33 Betty Beket V60 Oesgeest 30:23 10,17
34 Chantal Westerlaken V Den Burg 30:50 10,02
35 Martijn Witkamp M45 Den Burg 31:01 9,96
36 Hanna Witkamp MJC Den Burg 31:01 9,96
37 Elly Potiek V45 Amsterdam 31:55 9,68
38 Annemiek Groot V50 Lambertzwaag 32:00 9,66
39 Hans Groot M50 Lambertzwaag 32:00 9,66
40 Margreet Gort V50 Pesse 32:28 9,52
41 Tessel Hendriks JJC Lekkerkerk 32:29 9,51
42 Gea van Gijsel V45 Den Burg 32:37 9,47
43 Wieneke Rekkers V35 Den Hoorn 32:43 9,44
44 Paulien Post V Assen 32:47 9,43
45 Leonie Ruiter V Vriezenveen 32:49 9,42
46 Mirjam Helsper V40 Utrecht 33:08 9,33
47 Netty Hendriks V40 Lekkerkerk 33:26 9,24
48 Helene Schilder V40 Venhuizen 33:59 9,09
49 Stella Visser MJD Sneek 34:21 9,00
50 Stefani Janovsky V45 Keulen (D) 35:38 8,67
51 Alexander Maarschalk M45 Heemstede 36:13 8,53
52 Manette Maarschalk V45 Heemstede 36:13 8,53
53 Bart van der Veer JJC Almelo 36:18 8,51
           
  10300 meter        
1 Jaap Witte M Den Burg 37:35 16,44
2 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 41:53 14,76
2 Partick Joosten M35 Zuidland 42:53 14,41
4 Nico Kikkert M45 Den Burg 44:13 13,98
5 Mark Jansen M Den Helder 45:25 13,61
6 Arnold Leijstra M35 Den Burg 47:07 13,12
7 Hans Jürgen van der Kamp M55 Emden (D) 47:15 13,08
8 Sjaak Bosch M45 Abbekerk 47:16 13,07
9 Tom Reychard M50 Nieuwkoop 47:35 12,99
10 Peter Schilder M40 Venhuizen 47:54 12,90
11 Mariëtte McCampbell V Den Helder 50:02 12,35
12 Cees Timmer M55 Oosterend 50:16 12,29
13 Richard Bakker M55 De Koog 50:27 12,25
14 Gerco Aberson M40 Den Burg 50:36 12,21
15 Henk Schraag M55 Oosterend 52:34 11,76
16 Kees Janssen M60 Wormer 53:38 11,52
17 Wim van Rijnswoud M55 Oesgeest 54:41 11,30
18 Mariska Hurkmans V Lelystad 54:44 11,29
19 Nanno Beck M55 Stadskanaal 54:53 11,26
20 Nick Hurkmans M Lelystad 1:03:05 9,80
21 Rita Bakker V50 Lelystad 1:07:58 9,09
22 Diane Boisvert V45 Nieuwkoop 1:19:33 7,77
           
  15450 meter        
1 Pierre Bonnet M50 Den Burg 1:06:11 14,01
2 Wim den Blanken M55 Baarn 1:09:24 13,36
3 Jeroen Smits M40 Den Burg 1:09:45 13,29
4 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 1:11:25 12,98
5 Margot van der Ven V45 Den Burg 1:14:07 12,51
6 Jan van der Star M60 Den Burg 1:14:25 12,46
7 Peter Bancken M40 Den Burg 1:19:02 11,73
8 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 1:21:39 11,35
9 Lo Bremer M55 Den Burg 1:22:05 11,29
10 Loek Mensinga M60 De Koog 1:22:13 11,28
11 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 1:22:36 11,22
12 Jitse Beintema M50 De Cocksdorp 1:25:45 10,81
13 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 1:28:20 10,49
14 Bob van der Berg M45 Amsterdam 1:28:41 10,45
15 Marijke Stark V55 Oosterend 1:31:30 10,13