Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 16-1-11

jeugd 1000 meter 
Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 3:48 15,79
2 Sil van Heerwaarden JJD Den Burg 4:01 14,94
3 Wesley van den Berg JJD Den Burg 4:13 14,23
4 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg 4:17 14,01
5 Mart Kikkert JPC Den Burg 4:18 13,95
6 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:20 13,85
7 Danny Hoogerheide JJD Den Burg 4:22 13,74
8 Ricardo Kreeft JJD Den Burg 4:24 13,64
9 Jarne Kompier JPA Oosterend 4:36 13,04
10 Arwen van der Berg JPC Den Burg 4:36 13,04
11 Milou de Ruijter MPA Den Hoorn 4:40 12,86
12 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 5:05 11,80
13 Britt van den Berg MPA Den Burg 5:21 11,21
14 Aron Zeeman JPA Den Burg 5:25 11,08
15 Pieter Arensman JJD Den Burg 5:42 10,53
16 Joshua van der Voort JPA Den Burg 5:44 10,47
17 Jasper Slegh JPB Den Burg 5:44 10,47
18 Ruben van der Voort JPC Den Burg 5:52 10,23
19 Mirte Slegh MPC Den Burg 6:30 9,23
20 Ravi van der Berg JPC Den Burg 6:41 8,98
2900 m
1 Hessel Arensman JJC Den Burg 11:24 15,26
2 Cor Bijpost JJC Den Burg 11:30 15,13
3 Jelle van der Duim JJC Den Hoorn 11:57 14,56
4 Axel Garritsen JJC Den Burg 12:32 13,88
5 Patrick Slagboom M35 De Wijk 17:04 10,20
6 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 16:28 10,57
7 Bianca Regoor V40 Den Burg 12:32 13,88
8 Miriam Daalder V40 Den Burg 14:30 12,00
9 Yvonne Vittali V40 Den Hoorn 16:39 10,45
10 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 18:22 9,47
5800 m
1 Martijn van Haren JJA Den Burg 23:05 15,08
2 Lukas Jonkers M Barcelona 24:10 14,40
3 Aart Slegh M35 Den Burg 28:50 12,07
4 Bert Huisman M55 Den Burg 29:08 11,95
5 Shannan Eijkhout MJA Den Burg 29:29 11,80
6 Marian van der Geest V40 Den Burg 29:42 11,72
7 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 30:02 11,59
8 Norbert Dankers M60 Den Burg 30:15 11,50
9 Francien Peterse V Oudeschild 31:05 11,20
10 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 31:57 10,89
11 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 32:10 10,82
12 Kees Dros M45 Den Burg 32:32 10,70
13 Douwe Wedzinga  M50 Groningen 32:41 10,65
14 Miranda Hesselink V De Wijk 33:21 10,43
15 Henk Kikkert M55 Den Burg 33:33 10,37
16 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 34:39 10,04
17 Kathrin Hundt V Groningen 38:06 9,13
8700 m
1 Lutz Lohse M45 Den Burg 31:10 16,75
2 Jaap Witte M Den Burg 31:51 16,39
3 Sierk Ybema M40 Amsterdam 32:20 16,14
4 Andre Roukema M45 Amsterdam 33:54 15,40
5 Gauke van Lingen M40 De Koog 36:36 14,26
6 Lucas Rood M40 Vught 37:04 14,08
7 Rene Jonkers M50 Hilversum 37:54 13,77
8 Frank Groeskamp M40 Oudeschild 38:52 13,43
9 Ger Vlaming M40 Oosterend 38:53 13,42
10 Rene de Ruijter M40 Den Hoorn 39:11 13,32
11 Arnold Leijstra M35 Den Burg 39:18 13,28
12  Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 39:26 13,24
13 Margot van der Ven V40 Den Burg 39:40 13,16
14 Rob Regeer M50 Amsterdam 39:52 13,09
15 Peter van der Meulen M55 Hilversum 41:05 12,71
16 Ronald Wedzinga M Groningen 42:18 12,34
17 Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 44:04 11,85
18 Rob Arensman M50 Den Burg 44:06 11,84
19 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 44:37 11,70
20 Niels Bresser JJC De Cocksdorp 45:09 11,56
21 Johan Bresser M45 De Cocksdorp 45:12 11,55
22 Cees Goslinga M45 Den Burg 45:46 11,41