Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 28-11-10

1000 meter jeugd Cat Plaats Tijd km/uur
1 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 3:44 16,07
2 Sil van Heerwaarden JJD Den Burg 3:50 15,65
3 Mark Rademakers JJD Tuitjehorn 3:53 15,45
4 Steven de Moel JPA Tuitjehorn 3:57 15,19
5 Michiel Lohse JPA Den Burg 4:07 14,57
6 Aron Zeeman JPA Den Burg 4:11 14,34
7 Sander Doodeman JJD Warmenhuizen 4:18 13,95
8 Danny Hoogerheide JJD Den Burg 4:21 13,79
9 Kyane Sangers MPA De Waal 4:22 13,74
10 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg 4:27 13,48
11 Jarne Kompier JPA Oosterend 4:30 13,33
12 Michael Sijmens JPB Den Burg 4:31 13,28
13 Milou de Ruijter MPA Den Hoorn 4:39 12,90
14 Eduard Garritsen JJD Den Burg 4:39 12,90
15 Erik Rademakers JPC Tuitjehorn 4:40 12,86
16 Daniël Wassenaar JPA De Koog 4:41 12,81
17 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:43 12,72
18 Mart Kikkert JPC Den Burg 4:43 12,72
19 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 4:44 12,68
20 Lisette Doodeman MPB Warmenhuizen 4:45 12,63
21 Jarno Leijstra JPB Den Burg 4:48 12,50
22 Floor Huisman MPA Den Burg 5:12 11,54
23 Gijs de Waal JPC Den Burg 5:20 11,25
24 Mireille Ligthart MPB Warmenhuizen 5:30 10,91
25 Dorian Wassenaar JPC De Koog 5:36 10,71
26 Pieter Arensman  JJD Den Burg 5:39 10,62
27 Sven Zwetsloot JPB Den Burg 5:43 10,50
28 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:54 10,17
29 Irene Ligthart MPA Warmenhuizen 6:22 9,42
30 Anouk Huisman MPC Den Burg 6:25 9,35
31 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 6:35 9,11
32 Ilse Huisman MPC Den Burg 6:46 8,87
33 Iris Baptist MPC Den Burg 6:59 8,59
34 Thijs Lohse  JPC Den Burg dns
2900 meter
1 Luuk Wagenaar JJB Amsterdam  9:42 17,94
2 Adil El Azzouzi JJA Amsterdam  9:45 17,85
3 Ralf Looze JJB Amsterdam  9:47 17,79
4 Pieter Dogger M Den Burg 10:18 16,89
5 Thomas Lewis JJB Amsterdam 10:24 16,73
6 Tom Kleist JJB Amsterdam 11:05 15,70
7 Cor Bijpost JJC Den Burg 11:08 15,63
8 Hessel Arensman JJC Den Burg 11:14 15,49
9 Jelle van der Duim JJC Den Hoorn 11:23 15,29
10 John van Vliet M50 Santpoort Noord 12:00 14,50
11 Nikay Sangers JJC De Waal 12:06 14,38
12 David van Logchem JJB Oudeschild 12:14 14,22
13 Norma V Amsterdam 12:35 13,83
14 Axel Garritsen JJC Den Burg 12:48 13,59
15 Bert Witte M45 Den Burg 14:58 11,63
16 Jimmy Krugers JJB Den Burg 14:59 11,61
17 Yvonne Vittali V40 Den Hoorn 16:35 10,49
5800 meter
1 Sebastian Klooster M Amsterdam 21:09 16,45
2 Ruud Weijer M Amsterdam 21:27 16,22
3 Milco Kats JJA De Cocksdorp 22:22 15,56
4 Willem Flierman M40 Amsterdam 22:45 15,30
5 Niek van Veen M Amsterdam 22:58 15,15
6 Johan Kok M Amsterdam 22:59 15,14
7 Gerard Hollestelle M Amsterdam 23:09 15,03
8 Wim M35 Amsterdam 23:26 14,85
9 Sebastiaan Kok M Amsterdam 23:33 14,78
10 Jesse de Wit M Amsterdam 23:42 14,68
11 Rob Zwetsloot M40 Den Burg 23:43 14,67
12 Stefan Kock M Amsterdam 24:12 14,38
13 Suzanne van der Weide V Schagerbrug 24:17 14,33
14 Wim Schoots M55 Amsterdam 24:28 14,22
15 Petra Rol V40 Warmenhuizen 24:51 14,00
16 Lia Hemelloper V Amsterdam 24:55 13,97
17 Sido Overdijk M45 Den Burg 25:00 13,92
18 Casper Janssen M45 Amsterdam 25:12 13,81
19 Joan Jett V Amsterdam 25:38 13,58
20 Peter Witte M45 Den Burg 26:14 13,27
21 Margo van der Ven V40 Den Burg 26:26 13,17
22 Harry Kingma M40 Den Burg 26:52 12,95
23 Pieter Krugers M40 Den Burg 27:23 12,71
24 Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 27:43 12,56
25 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 29:19 11,87
26 Mirjam Daalder V40 Den Burg 29:24 11,84
27 Dick van der Weide M55 Den Helder 29:29 11,80
28 Bert Huisman M55 Den Burg 29:31 11,79
29 Hilde Lighthart V35 Warmenhuizen 30:35 11,38
30 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 31:03 11,21
31 Esther Lighthart V40 Warmenhuizen 31:58 10,89
32 Kees Dros M45 Den Burg 31:58 10,89
33 Erna Doodeman V45 Warmenhuizen 32:14 10,80
34 Emmie van den Bulk V45 Groet 32:14 10,80
35 Corrie Witte V50 De Waal 33:42 10,33
36 Jacqueline Wagenvoort V40 Zutphen 34:14 10,17
37 Lonneke Rademakers MJC Tuitjehorn 36:02 9,66
38 Marieke Brakkee V50 Tuitjehorn 36:47 9,46
39 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 37:19 9,33
8700 meter
1 Ruud Doodeman M40 Warmenhuizen 32:02 16,30
2 Jaap Witte M Den Burg 32:37 16,00
2 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 34:11 15,27
4 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 34:27 15,15
5 Patrick Witte M Utrecht 34:35 15,09
6 Peter Witte M35 Alkmaar 35:06 14,87
7 Ron van Andel M35 Schoorl 35:58 14,51
8 Piet de Waard M50 Tuitjehoorn 36:13 14,41
9 Ron Jansen M50 Amsterdam 36:18 14,38
10 Frank Groeskamp M40 Oudeschild 37:15 14,01
11 Arie Kossen M50 Tuitjehoorn 37:37 13,88
12 Dick Jan Zeedijk M50 Hengelo 38:15 13,65
13 Rene de Ruijter M40 Den Hoorn 38:24 13,59
14 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 38:48 13,45
15 Luuk Rademakers M45 Warmenhuizen 39:15 13,30
16 Norbert Dolle  M Gabon Afr. 39:37 13,18
17 Ingmar Bebelaar M40 Julinanadorp 39:44 13,14
18 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 40:36 12,86
19 Pim van den Bulk M45 Groet 40:55 12,76
20 Peter Bancken M40 Den Burg 41:31 12,57
21 Ko Kwakman M55 Enschede 43:35 11,98
22 Dik Smit M60 Warmenhuizen 43:46 11,93
23 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 44:12 11,81
24 Jurgen van Aalst M40 Steenderen 44:27 11,74
25 Lo Bremer M55 Den Burg 44:36 11,70
26 Cees Goslinga M45 Den Burg 46:45 11,17
27 John Vader M50 Warmenhuizen 50:10 10,41
28 Wilke Meijer V55 Den Haag 50:20 10,37
29 Peter Robert M60 Warmenhuizen dnf