Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 7-2-10

1000 meter
Naam Cat Plaats Tijd
1 Nikay Sangers JDD De Waal 3:38
2 Jelle vd Duim JJD Den Hoorn 4:00
3 Sil v Heerwaarden JPA Den Burg 4:07
4 Kyane Sangers MPA De Waal  4:31
5 Dim Dros JJD Den Burg 4:33
6 Barry Barhorst JPA Den Burg 4:34
7 Aron Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:35
8 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg  4:55
9 Thijs Oosterbeek JPA Den Burg 4:59
10 Jasmijn Baptist MPC Den Burg 5:00
11 Jarne Kompier JPA Oosterend 5:04
12 Milou de Ruijter MPC Den Hoorn 5:12
13 Jarno Leijstra JPC Den Burg  5:24
14 Luna Dral  MPC Den Burg 5:28
15 Marijke vd Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:39
16 Aster Baptist MPC Den Burg 5:51
17 Berber vd Duim MPC Den Hoorn 6:18
18 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 6:51
19 Lyam Binsbergen JPC Zwammerdam 6:54
20 Iris Baptist MPC Den Burg 8:15
2900 meter
1 Pieter Dogger M Den Burg  11:22
2 Martijn van Haren JJB Den Burg 11:31
3 Govert van Eeten M Utrecht 12:09
4 Niels Binsbergen M40 Zwammerdam 13:27
5 Axel Garritsen JJC Den Burg 14:06
6 Marit Zijm MJC Den Burg 14:52
7 Trijntsje Postma V40 Den Hoorn  14:52
8 Arco Garritsen M40 Den Burg 15:18
9 Anna vd Duim MJC Den Hoorn 16:13
10 Alice Reinders V40 Den Burg 17:08
11 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 17:36
12 Yvonne Vittali V35 Den Hoorn 18:09
5800 meter
1 Maarten Haegens M Soesterberg 22:12
2 Frits vd Gracht M50 Den Burg 25:27
3 Peter Witte M40 Den Burg 28:30
4 Jasmijn vd Burg MJC De Koog 28:33
5 Judith van Bleijswijk V40 Den Burg 29:09
6 Sergey Dimitrov M Groningen 31:34
7 Karlijn vd Burg  MJB De Koog  31:43
8 Louise vd Sluis V40 Den Burg 32:03
9 Kees Dros M40 Den Burg 32:27
10 Bert Huisman M50 Den Burg 32:32
11 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 32:33
12 Annelies Graaf V50 Den Burg 34:16
13 Jan Daalder M40 Groningen 34:51
14 Erik Abbingh M40 Groningen 34:51
15 Henk Kikkert M50 Den Burg 35:52
16 Siepko Scheper M50 Slochteren 37:51
17 Antje Scheper V50 Slochteren  41:18
18 Jeanine Abbingh V40 Groningen 41:27
19 Ellis Merkelijn V40 Groningen 42:07
8700 meter
1 Jan Stuursma M Sappermeer 31:27
2 Edward de Ruiter M40 Groningen 31:29
3 Patrick Witte M Den Burg 34:14
4 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 35:20
5 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 35:22
6 Pierre Bonnet M40 Den Burg 36:49
7 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 36:59
8 Gauke van Lingen M40 De Koog 37:20
9 Sjoerd Groeskamp M Den Hoorn 38:22
10 Koen vd Meer  M40 Den Hoorn 40:00
11 Ruben Verkaart M Den Burg 40:22
12 Lukas Jonkers M Oudeschild 41:08
13 Arnold Leijstra M35 Den Burg 42:32
14 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 42:49
15 Suzanna Bakker  V Assen 43:44
16 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 45:27
17 Simone Lankhuizen V40 Den Haag 46:20
18 Cees Timmer M50 Oosterend  46:26
19 Lo Bremer M50 Den Burg 46:45
20 Cees Goslinga M40 Den Burg 47:15
21 Jan van Dijk M60 Oosterend 48:19
22 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 51:04
23 Rob Teisman M50 De Cocksdorp 51:59
24 Alex Kortink M40 Slochteren 55:33
25 Corrie de Jager V50 De Cocksdorp DNF
26 Jacob Veenstra M40 Groningen DNF