Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 15-11-09

1000 meter jeugd cat tijd km/uur
1 Nikay Sangers De Waal JJD 3:27 17,39
2 Joop Bonnet Den Burg JJD 3:36 16,67
3 Jelle vd Duim Den Hoorn JJD 3:41 16,29
4 Wesley vd Berg Den Burg JJD 3:54 15,38
5 Marijn Smits Den Burg JJD 3:57 15,19
6 Jonne Bonnet Den Burg MJD 3:59 15,06
7 Inse Wetsteen Oosterend JPA 4:00 15,00
8 Aron Zeeman Den Burg JPC 4:04 14,75
9 Barry Barhorst Den Burg JPA 4:14 14,17
10 Dim Dros Den Burg JJD 4:15 14,12
11 Kyane Sangers De Waal MPA 4:23 13,69
12 Claire Smits Den Burg MPA 4:28 13,43
13 Jarne Kompier Oosterend JPB 4:37 13,00
14 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg MPA 4:52 12,33
15 Thijs Oosterbeek Den Burg JPB 4:55 12,20
16 Jarno Leijstra Den Burg JPC 4:59 12,04
17 Sep Eelman Den Burg JPC 5:04 11,84
18 Marijke vd Duim Den Hoorn MPB 5:08 11,69
19 Tijn Zeeman Den Burg JPC 5:17 11,36
20 Britt vd Berg Den Burg MPB 5:18 11,32
21 Luna Dral Den Burg MPB 5:21 11,21
22 Ivan Leijstra Den Burg JPC 5:46 10,40
23 Pieter Arensman Den Burg JJD 5:54 10,17
24 Aster Baptist Den Burg MPC 5:56 10,11
25 Isa van Heerwaarden Den Burg MPA 5:57 10,08
26 Berber vd Duim Den Hoorn MPC 6:31 9,21
27 Iris Baptist Den Burg MPC 8:25 7,13
2900 meter:
1 Patrick Witte Den Burg M 10:38 16,36
2 Pieter Dogger Den  Burg M 11:12 15,54
3 Marleen Tromp Den Burg V 16:07 10,80
4 Bert Huisman Den Burg M50 16:33 10,51
5 Andri Binsbergen Oosterend M60 16:50 10,34
5800 meter:
1 Mark Hulsebos Den Helder M 22:05 15,76
2 Frits vd Gracht Den Burg M50 23:40 14,70
3 Suzan vd Weide Den Helder V 24:43 14,08
4 Hessel Arensman Den Burg JJD 25:03 13,89
5 Dick vd Weide Den Helder M50 25:53 13,44
6 Alex Cofino Den Burg M40 26:39 13,06
7 Dave Bremer Den Burg JJB 28:04 12,40
8 Jasmijn vd Burg De Koog MJC 29:00 12,00
9 Kees Dros Den Burg M40 30:10 11,54
10 Trijntsje Postma Den Hoorn V40 30:18 11,49
11 Jan Aris Eelman Den Burg M40 31:18 11,12
12 Louise vd Sluis Den Burg V40 31:28 11,06
13 Marit Zijm Den Burg MJC 31:40 10,99
14 Martien Baars De Koog M60 31:46 10,95
15 Jan Dogger Den Burg M60 31:57 10,89
16 Mariet vd Werf Oudeschild V 31:59 10,88
17 Alice Reinders Den Burg V40 32:10 10,82
18 Chiel de Boer De Koog M50 32:43 10,64
19 Martine Dogger Den Burg V 33:00 10,55
20 Maarten Smit Den Burg M60 33:11 10,49
21 Dirk Eelman 't Noorden M60 33:19 10,45
22 Poul Verhagen Den Burg M60 DNF
8700 meter
1 Martin Baptist Den Burg M35 34:03 15,33
2 Coen Schoonheden Den Burg M40 34:12 15,26
3 Pierre Bonnet Den Burg M40 35:30 14,70
4 Duco v.d. Kuijl Den Burg M 37:07 14,06
5 Jeroen Smits Den Burg M40 37:12 14,03
6 Koen v.d. Meer Den Hoorn M40 37:24 13,96
7 Nico Vergouw Zaandam M60 38:20 13,62
8 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg M60 38:35 13,53
9 Natascha v,d. Vis Oudeschild V35 38:42 13,49
10 Margot v.d. Ven Den Burg V40 39:06 13,35
11 Quint Ramerman Amsterdam M 40:12 12,99
12 Siebold van Breukelen Den Burg M40 40:25 12,92
13 Arnold Leijstra Den Burg M35 41:25 12,60
14 Garry Smith De Koog M40 41:30 12,58
15 Andre Kooger De Waal M35 42:07 12,39
16 Jan van Dijk Oosterend M60 43:45 11,93
17 Lo Bremer Den Burg M50 44:26 11,75
18 Laurien Bakker Den Burg V50 44:56 11,62
19 Cees Goslinga Den Burg M40 44:59 11,60
20 Leendert Eelman Den Burg M40 45:36 11,45
21 Connie Joling Den Burg V40 46:05 11,33
22 Rob Teisman De Cocksdorp M50 47:05 11,09
23 Marjon Vermeulen Amsterdam V35 47:11 11,06
24 Corrie de Jager De Cocksdorp V50 47:56 10,89