Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 19-10-14

  jeugd 1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Daan Roosenschoon 10 Eersel 3:26 17,48
2 Lyam Binsbergen 10 Zwammerdam 4:04 14,75
3 Ruben v.d. Voort 11 Den Burg 4:11 14,34
4 Maartje Roosenschoon 10 Eersel 4:15 14,12
5 Imme van der Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:35 13,09
6 Berber v.d. Duim 9 Den Hoorn 4:39 12,90
7 Maurice v.d. Voort 8 Den Burg 5:03 11,88
8 Tess v.d. Kerkhof 5 Den Burg 5:35 10,75
9 Lars Weijdt 6 Den Burg 5:38 10,65
10 Daan Aberson 6 Den Burg 5:39 10,62
11 Lieke Weijdt 3 Den Burg 9:37 6,24
           
  1700 meter        
1 Dennie Banda 10 Den Hoorn 6:42 15,22
2 Tijn Zeeman 10 Den Burg 6:57 14,68
3 Jasmijn Baptist 13 Den Burg 8:57 11,40
           
  2935 meter        
1 Tjalle den Ouden 34 Oosterend 11:50 14,88
2 Eduard Garritsen 16 Den Burg 15:47 11,16
3 Maria Delgrosso 49 Grouw 23:19 7,55
           
  5460 meter        
1 Niels van Tuil 12 Burghaamstede 24:18 13,48
2 Franck v.d. Broeck 49 De Koog 24:19 13,47
3 Paul van Tuil 44 Burghaamstede 24:23 13,44
4 Pieter Krugers 46 Den Burg 24:25 13,42
5 Floor ter Burg 22 Wieringerwaard 28:12 11,62
6 Aron Zeeman 13 Den Burg 29:13 11,21
7 Jaap Neerken 54 Eden 29:15 11,20
8 Cees Timmer 58 Oosterend 29:55 10,95
9 Lo Bremer 59 Den Burg 30:49 10,63
10 Arco Garritsen 50 Den Burg 31:17 10,47
11 Maarten Smit 68 Den Burg 33:32 9,77
12 Miriam Helspo 44 Bilthoven 36:18 9,02
13 Maartje van Heerwaarden 39 Heerhugowaard 36:23 9,00
14 Marcel van Leen 49 Haarlem 36:32 8,97
15 Chantal Kösters 38 Heerhugowaard 36:51 8,89
16 Paul van den Berg 56 Den Haag 37:11 8,81
17 Sonja de Groot 42 Heerhugowaard 37:24 8,76
18 Kees Delgrosso 50 Grouw 44:57 7,29
           
  10920 m        
1 David Schild 28 Den Burg 42:55 15,27
2 Piet Bakelaar 69 Den Burg 52:16 12,54
3 Johan Weijdt 32 Den Burg 54:41 11,98
4 Geert Aarts 35 Den Burg 56:25 11,61
5 Anton Witte 55 Den Burg 57:04 11,48
6 Toon Schoenmaker 58 Den Hoorn 57:04 11,48
7 Johan Lammens 59 Westdorpe 57:17 11,44
8 Jan van Dijk 67 Oosterend 58:10 11,26
9 Simon Jan Terpstra 31 Haarlem 58:44 11,16
10 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 1:02:35 10,47
11 Jackelijne van der Vis 30 Oosterend 1:05:12 10,05
12 Kees Dros 51 Den Burg 1:05:16 10,04
13 Pepijn van Rooij 44 Nuenen 1:06:07 9,91
14 Herman Bos 68 Haarlem 1:06:56 9,79
15 Frank Lasschuit  54 Haarlem 1:06:57 9,79
16 Judith Reiber 28 Haarlem 1:08:34 9,56
17 Chiel de Boer 61 De Koog 1:08:51 9,52
           
  16380 m        
1 Frits van der Gracht 55 Den Burg 1:08:54 14,26
2 Maikel van der Gracht 24 Den Burg 1:09:28 14,15
3 Peter ter Burg 51 Julianadorp 1:12:49 13,50
4 Martin Baptist 42 Den Burg 1:15:07 13,08
5 Koen van der Meer 49 Den Hoorn 1:18:48 12,47
6 Pieter Dogger 29 Den Burg 1:22:28 11,92
7 Toby de Mol 58 Haarlem 1:26:40 11,34
8 Fred Segaar 57 Haarlem 1:36:45 10,16
9 Jules Hagens 53 Haarlem 1:38:00 10,03
10 Theo van Hoesel 57 Haarlem 1:50:52 8,86
11 Jan Zijm 57 Den Burg dnf  
12 Remco Oudhuis 30 Wieringerwaard dnf