Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 17-10-10

Bos en Duincrosscompetitie 2010-2011

Jeugd t/m 12 jaar 1000 meter
Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Sil van Heerwaarden JPA Den Burg 3:50 15,65
2 Rik de Lignie JPA Voorschoten 3:51 15,58
3 Marijn Smits JJD Den Burg 3:52 15,52
4 Koen Ram JJD Maasstricht 3:56 15,25
5 Aron Zeeman JPB Den Burg 3:57 15,19
6 Michiel Lohse JPA Den Burg 4:04 14,75
7 Wesley van den Berg JJD Den Burg 4:06 14,63
8 Mart Kikkert JPB Den Burg 4:23 13,69
9 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:24 13,64
10 Jasmijn Baptist MPB Den Burg 4:25 13,58
11 Ricardo Kreeft JPA Den Burg 4:31 13,28
12 Milou de Ruijter MPB Den Hoorn 4:34 13,14
13 Linsey Nagtegaal MPC De Cocksdorp 4:35 13,09
14 Eduard Garritsen JJD Den Burg 4:36 13,04
15 Jarno Leijstra JPC Den Burg 4:45 12,63
16 Marijke van der Duim MPB Den Hoorn 4:47 12,54
17 Meinte van Lingen JPA De Koog 4:49 12,46
18 Ruben van der Voort JPC Den Burg 4:51 12,37
19 Joshua van der Voort JPB Den Burg 4:56 12,16
20 Britt van der Berg MPB Den Burg 5:04 11,84
21 Freek Visser JPB Rotterdam 5:19 11,29
22 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 5:26 11,04
23 Tiemo Lagerberg JPC Zoeterwoude 5:27 11,01
24 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 6:33 9,16
25 Iris Baptist MPC Den Burg 6:57 8,63
26 Linn Zwetsloot MPC Den Burg 8:50 6,79
2,9 km
1 Hessel Arensman JJC Den Burg 11:15 15,47
2 Jelle van der Duim JJD Den Hoorn 11:38 14,96
3 Nikay Sangers JJD De Waal 12:50 13,56
4 Axel Garritsen JJC Den Burg 12:51 13,54
5 Anna van der Duim MJC Den Hoorn 14:50 11,73
6 Alice Reinders V45 Den Burg 17:32 9,92
7 Wout Kliek JJB Den Burg DNS DNS
5,35 km
1 Christian Scharf M Paderborn (D) 18:56 16,95
2 Martijn van Haren JJB Den Burg 19:47 16,23
3 Hans van Haren M50 Den Burg 22:50 14,06
4 Dirk Seefeld M55 Bochold (D) 23:35 13,61
5 Wout de Lignie JJD Voorschoten 24:01 13,37
6 Aart van der Pol M40 Otterloo 24:18 13,21
7 Harry Kingma M40 Den Burg 24:38 13,03
8 Peter Kreeft M40 Den Burg 25:52 12,41
9 Norbert Dankers M60 Den Burg 26:17 12,21
10 Miriam Daalder V40 Den Burg 26:21 12,18
11 Richard Bakker M55 De Koog 26:30 12,11
12 Holger Boehnert M45 Recklinghausen 27:08 11,83
13 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 27:58 11,48
14 Veronica Fisahn V55 Hamminkeln (D) 29:03 11,05
15 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 29:18 10,96
16 Kees Dros M45 Den Burg 29:26 10,91
17 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 29:29 10,89
18 Sabine Beijert V35 De Cocksdorp 30:15 10,61
19 Henk Kikkert M55 Den Burg 30:22 10,57
20 Michiel Pam M55 De Waal 30:36 10,49
21 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 31:20 10,24
22 Yvonne Vittali V40 Den Hoorn 32:04 10,01
23 Myrthe Pruijn V Haarlem DNF DNF
10,7 km
1 Herman Prangsma M35 Otterloo 40:22 15,90
2 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 41:10 15,60
3 Norbert Eelman M40 Rhenen 42:43 15,03
4 Gauke van Lingen M40 De Koog 43:50 14,65
5 Marie Christien Eulitz MJA Paderborn (D) 45:36 14,08
6 Casper Pruijn M Haarlem 45:40 14,06
7 Arnold Leijstra M35 Den Burg 45:51 14,00
8 Rene de Ruijter M40 Den Hoorn 45:51 14,00
9 Ruud van Es M50 Vlaardingen 47:47 13,44
10 Cees Timmer M50 Oosterend 50:16 12,77
11 Elmar Kläser M60 Boppard (D) 51:24 12,49
12 Connie Joling V40 Den Burg 53:04 12,10
13 Jan Erik Krosse M50 Zevenaar 53:04 12,10
14 Marieke Kruitwagen V Amsterdam 54:42 11,74
15 Bert Huisman M55 Den Burg 54:53 11,70
16 Francien Peterse V Oudeschild 55:34 11,55
16,09 km
1 Lutz Lohse M45 Den Burg 59:29 16,23
2 Sebastian Brandt M Paderborn (D) 1:00:39 15,29
3 Sjoerd Groeskamp M Den Hoorn 1:01:56 15,59
4 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 1:02:13 15,52
5 Remko Nagtegaal M40 De Cocksdorp 1:08:00 14,20
6 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 1:10:17 13,74
7 Edo Visser M45 Rotterdam 1:11:56 13,42
8 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 1:11:57 13,42
9 Ger Vlaming M40 Oosterend 1:11:58 13,41
10 Ingmar Bebbelaar M40 Julianadorp 1:15:22 12,81
11 Johan Bresser M45 De Cocksdorp 1:19:27 12,15
12 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 1:20:28 12,00
13 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 1:20:51 11,94
14 Loek Mensinga M60 De Koog 1:21:53 11,79
15 Alex Cofino M45 Den Burg 1:22:24 11,72
16 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 1:26:18 11,19