Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 27-11-11

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg 3:54 15,38
2 Mart Kikkert JPA Den Burg 3:55 15,32
3 Aron Zeeman JPA Den Burg 3:58 15,13
4 Owen Dros JJD Den Burg 4:04 14,75
5 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:09 14,46
6 Milou de Ruijter MPA Den Hoorn 4:22 13,74
7 Marieke Witte MPA Den Hoorn 4:22 13,74
8 Thijs Visser JPB Den Burg 4:23 13,69
9 Jochem Visser JPA Oudeschild 4:34 13,14
10 Linsey Nagtegaal MPA De Cocksdorp 4:35 13,09
11 Joshua van der Voort JPA Den Burg 4:44 12,68
12 Ruben van der Voort JPB Den Burg 4:47 12,54
13 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 4:55 12,20
14 Floor Huisman MPA Den Burg 4:57 12,12
15 Doris Vinke MPC Oudeschild 5:18 11,32
16 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:24 11,11
17 Aster Baptist MPB Den Burg 5:27 11,01
18 Luna Marin Hildalgo MPB Oosterend 5:34 10,78
19 Sven Zetsloot JPA Den Burg 5:40 10,59
20 Maurice van der Voort JPC Den Burg 5:40 10,59
21 Manon Visser MPC Oudeschild 5:45 10,43
22 Dyonne Daalder MPC Oudeschild 5:46 10,40
23 Ravi van den Berg JPC Den Burg 6:19 9,50
           
  1700 meter        
1 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 6:34 15,53
2 Barry Barhorst JJD Den Burg 7:29 13,63
3 Jarne Kompier JJD Oosterend 7:32 13,54
4 Nikky Douma MJD Oosterend 7:52 12,97
           
  2900 meter        
1 Cor Bijpost JJC Den Burg 10:15 16,98
2 Richard Bijpost M40 Den Burg 10:31 16,55
3 Jelle van der Duim JJC Den Hoorn 10:55 15,94
4 Pieter Dogger M Den Burg 11:45 14,81
5 Jimmy Krùgers JJB Den Burg 12:10 14,30
6 Nikay Sangers JJC De Waal 12:29 13,94
7 Jeffrey Zijm JJC Den Burg 13:30 12,89
8 Rob Teisman M50 De Waal 14:48 11,76
9 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 15:57 10,91
10 Roos Baptist V35 Den Burg 16:11 10,75
11 Shannan Eijkhout MJA Den Burg 16:11 10,75
12 Yvonne Vittali V40 Den Hoorn 16:54 10,30
13 Poul Verhagen M60 Den Burg 17:30 9,94
14 Pieter Arensman JJC Den Burg 19:33 8,90
15 Bert van Flier M55 Leusden 20:08 8,64
           
  5800 meter        
1 Margot van der Ven V45 Den Burg 25:43 13,53
2 Patrick Witte M Den Burg 26:02 13,37
3 Rob Zwetsloot M40 Den Burg 26:10 13,30
4 Bianca Regoor V40 Den Burg 26:28 13,15
5 Pieter Krùgers M40 Den Burg 26:42 13,03
6 Gerco Aberson M40 Den Burg 27:31 12,65
7 Jord Kuiken M40 Den Burg 27:57 12,45
8 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 29:23 11,84
9 Remkje Mulder V40 De Waal 29:51 11,66
10 Floortje Zijm V Den Burg 30:08 11,55
11 Kees Dros M45 Den Burg 31:36 11,01
12 Alice Reinders V45 Den Burg 33:11 10,49
13 Henk Kikkert M55 Den Burg 33:11 10,49
14 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 34:20 10,14
15 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 38:55 8,94
           
  8700 meter        
1 Robert Bakker M Den Burg 31:16 16,70
2 Martijn van Haren JJA Den Burg 33:46 15,46
3 Patrick Metselaar M Twisk 34:11 15,27
4 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 34:18 15,22
5 Pierre Bonnet M50 Den Burg 34:50 14,99
6 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 35:33 14,68
7 Ferdinand Mulder M40 De Waal 35:36 14,66
8 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 37:26 13,94
9 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 38:05 13,71
10 Jan van der Star M60 Den Burg 38:20 13,62
11 David van Logchem JJB Oudeschild 39:16 13,29
12 Peter Bancken M40 Den Burg 41:19 12,63
13 Karlijn van der Burg MJA De Koog 41:32 12,57
14 Jasmijn van der Burg MJB De Koog 43:00 12,14
15 Marit Zijm MJB Den Burg 43:14 12,07
16 Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 43:26 12,02
17 Willem van Prooijen M60 Den Haag 44:01 11,86
18 Remko Evenboer M Almere 44:34 11,71