Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 19-12-10

jeugd 1000 meter 
Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Danny Hoogerheide  JJD Den Burg 4:21 13,79
2 Mart Kikkert JPC Den Burg 4:28 13,43
3 Jarne Kompier JPA Oosterend 4:32 13,24
4 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg  4:33 13,19
5 Marijke vd Duim MPA Den Hoorn 5:34 10,78
6 Pieter Arensman JJD Den Burg 6:14 9,63
7 Iris Baptist MPC Den Burg 10:27 5,74
2900 meter
1 Pieter Dogger M Den Burg 10:59 15,84
2 Hessel Arensman JJC Den Burg 11:18 15,40
3 David van Logchem JJB Oudeschild 11:57 14,56
4 Karlijn vd Burg MJA De Koog 12:20 14,11
5 Axel Garritsen JJC Den Burg 12:35 13,83
6 Wout Kliek JJB Den Burg 12:36 13,81
7 Jonne Bonnet MJD Den Burg 13:44 12,67
8 Connie Joling V40 Den Burg 14:52 11,70
9 Corrie Witte V55 De Waal 16:16 10,70
10 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 17:15 10,09
5800 meter
1 Maarten Haegens M Soesterberg 20:42 16,81
2 Martijn van Haren JJA Den Burg 22:18 15,61
3 Frits vd Gracht M50 Den Burg 23:48 14,62
4 Kevin vd Burg JJB De Koog 26:36 13,08
5 Joyce Vlaming MJA De Cocksdorp 26:47 12,99
6 Judith van Bleijswijk V40 Den Burg 27:45 12,54
7 Henriette Post V35 Den Burg 28:16 12,31
8 Alex Cofino M45 Den Burg 28:48 12,08
9 Lo Bremer  M55 Den Burg 29:10 11,93
10 Marjan vd Geest V40 Den Burg 29:24 11,84
11 Miriam Daalder V40 Den Burg 29:48 11,68
12 Carmen vd Werff MJA De Koog 30:49 11,29
13 Bert Huisman M55 Den Burg 31:06 11,19
14 Martien Baars M60 De Koog 31:25 11,08
15 Shannan Eijkhout MJA Den Burg 31:30 11,05
16 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 31:44 10,97
17 Remkje Mulder V40 De Waal 31:48 10,94
18 Leonie Watermulder V Annen 31:56 10,90
19 Anne ten Hof M50 Den Burg 32:08 10,83
20 Henk Kikkert M55 Den Burg 34:10 10,19
21 Anneke Uitterdijk V Dokkum 36:59 9,41
22 Leentje Steringa V35 Buitenpost 36:59 9,41
23 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 37:08 9,37
8700 meter
1 Wim Opten M40 Zuidlaren 30:21 17,20
2 Lutz Lohse M45 Den Burg 31:27 16,60
3 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 34:19 15,21
4 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 34:32 15,12
5 Pierre Bonnet M50 Den Burg 34:55 14,95
6 Sander Pennekamp M40 Alphen ad Rijn 36:17 14,39
7 Nico Kikkert M40 Den Burg 36:42 14,22
8 Frank Groeskamp M40 Oudeschild 38:41 13,49
9 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 39:29 13,22
10 Frank Drielsma M45 Amersfoort 39:45 13,13
11 Gary Smith M40 De Koog  40:37 12,85
12 Edwin Huls M40 Hengelo (O) 40:52 12,77
13 Len van Leeuwen M45 Alphen ad Rijn 41:31 12,57
14 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 41:32 12,57
15 Pieter van Weerdhuizen M Alphen ad Rijn 42:08 12,39
16 Annemiek Watermulder V35 Zuidlaren 42:09 12,38
17 Willem Verschuur M40 Zwammerdam 42:20 12,33
18  Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 42:44 12,22
19 Cees Timmer M50 Oosterend 42:44 12,22
20 Johan Bresser M45 De Cocksdorp 43:08 12,10
21 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 43:28 12,01
22 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 43:31 12,00
23 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 43:43 11,94
24 Rob Teisman M50 De Cocksdorp 47:09 11,07
25 Corrie de Jager V55 De Cocksdorp 47:52 10,91
26 Diane Pennekamp V40 Alphen ad Rijn 47:55 10,89
27 Paula Ursepuny V40 Alphen ad Rijn 47:55 10,89
28 Klaas Watermulder M60 Annen 48:12 10,83
29 Ceril Verschuur V40 Zwammerdam 48:15 10,82
30 Marijke Stark  V55 Oosterend  49:29 10,55
31 Ed Gerritsen M55 Rijnswaterwoude 49:37 10,52
32 Erik van Seuren M40 Alphen ad Rijn 50:24 10,36
33 Peter Bentvelzen M45 Alphen ad Rijn 50:58 10,24
34 Erik Hilgerson M35 Rijnswaterwoude 52:27 9,95
35 Erna de Vries V40 Alphen ad Rijn  54:05 9,65
36 Marijke Brandsma V45 Alphen ad Rijn  54:12 9,63
37 Mariel Vergeer V40 Alphen ad Rijn         1:03:09 8,27