Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 15-1-12

Verslag volgt zo snel mogelijk

1000 meter
Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert JPA Den Burg 4:02 14,88
2 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:08 14,52
3 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg 4:13 14,23
4 Jesse Visser JPB Den Burg 4:26 13,53
5 Ruben van der Voort JPB Den Burg 4:27 13,48
6 Thijs Visser JPB Den Burg 4:27 13,48
7 Joshua van der Voort JPA Den Burg 4:29 13,38
8 Jarno Leijstra JPA Den Burg 4:30 13,33
9 Jochem Visser JPA Oudeschild 4:35 13,09
10 Milou de Ruijter MPA Den Hoorn 4:46 12,59
11 Marieke Witte MPA Den Burg 4:46 12,59
12 Sven Zwetsloot JPA Den Burg 4:55 12,20
13 Britt van der Berg MPA Den Burg 5:01 11,96
14 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 5:05 11,80
15 Emma van Bugenhout MPC Schieplaken (B) 5:07 11,73
16 Linda Bakker MJD Den Burg 5:11 11,58
17 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:12 11,54
18 Manon Visser MPC Oudeschild 5:30 10,91
19 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 5:30 10,91
20 Dyonnne Daalder MPC Oudeschild 6:19 9,50
1700 meter
1 Sil van Heerwaarden JJD Den Burg 6:49 14,96
2 Michiel Lohse JJD Den Burg 6:50 14,93
3 Jarne Kompier JJD Oosterend 7:48 13,08
4 Wesley van den Berg JJD Den Burg 8:18 12,29
5 Nikky Douma MJD Oosterend 8:19 12,26
6 Barry Barhorst JJD Den Burg 8:25 12,12
2900 meter
1 Cor Bijpost JJC Den Burg 10:03 17,31
2 Jelle van der Duim JJC Den Hoorn 10:14 17,00
3 Hessel Arensman JJB Den Burg 10:24 16,73
4 Rob Zwetsloot M40 Den Burg 11:57 14,56
5 Axel Garritsen JJB Den Burg 11:58 14,54
6 Jimmy Krügers JJB Den Burg 12:02 14,46
7 Nikay Sangers JJC De Waal 12:19 14,13
8 Timon van der Werff JJB De Koog 12:26 13,99
9 Marijn Smits JJC Den Burg 12:31 13,90
10 Willem Rommets JJC Den Hoorn 14:04 12,37
11 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 14:08 12,31
12 Judith van Bleijswijk V45 Den Burg 14:11 12,27
13 Anna van der Duim MJB Den Hoorn 14:49 11,74
14 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 16:05 10,82
15 Roos Baptist V35 Den Burg 16:13 10,73
16 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 16:16 10,70
17 Yvonne Vittali V40 Den Hoorn 16:31 10,53
18 Pieter Arensman JJC Den Burg 17:07 10,17
19 Poul Verhagen M60 Den Burg 18:04 9,63
20 Eduard Garritsen JJC Den Burg 18:15 9,53
21 Dario van der Kroon JJC Amsterdam 20:16 8,59
22 Erik van der Kroon M45 Amsterdam 20:18 8,57
5800 meter
1 Margot van der Ven V45 Den Burg 25:15 13,78
2 Jasmijn van der Burg MJB De Koog 25:25 13,69
3 Karlijn van der Burg MJA De Koog 26:13 13,27
4 Pieter Krügers M40 Den Burg 26:28 13,15
5 Richard Bakker M55 De Koog 27:27 12,68
6 Marit Zijm MJB Den Burg 29:34 11,77
7 Norbert Dankers M60 Den Burg 29:52 11,65
8 Jeroen van Beek M40 Twello 29:59 11,61
9 Jan van Dijk M60 Oosterend 31:35 11,02
10 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 31:57 10,89
11 Annemiek van Rooy V40 Duivendrecht 33:54 10,27
12 Han Veldhuis M45 Twello 33:54 10,27
13 Gea van Gijssel V45 Den Burg 35:22 9,84
14 Paul Bakker M60 Den Burg 35:20 9,85
15 Annelies Graaf V55 Den Burg 35:25 9,83
16 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 35:25 9,83
8700 meter
1 Jaap Witte M Den Burg 30:01 17,39
2 Pieter Jan van Bugenhout M Schieplaken (B) 32:26 16,09
3 Martijn van Haren JJA Den Burg 33:46 15,46
4 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 34:19 15,21
5 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 34:43 15,04
6 Ferdinand Mulder M40 De Waal 36:12 14,42
7 Nico Kikkert M45 Den Burg 36:48 14,18
8 René de Ruijter M45 Den Hoorn 36:55 14,14
9 Gauke van Lingen M40 De Koog 37:42 13,85
10 Titus Mulder M50 Twello 38:04 13,71
11 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 38:23 13,60
12 Jan van der Star M60 Den Burg 39:06 13,35
13 Peter Bancken M40 Den Burg 41:20 12,63
14 Cees Timmer M55 Oosterend 41:43 12,51
15 Frank Bakker M45 Duivendrecht 42:31 12,28
16 Thomas Richter M40 Den Burg 42:40 12,23
17 Lo Bremer M55 Den Burg 43:16 12,06
18 Laurien Bakker M50 Den Burg 44:16 11,79
19 Ria Scheffer V45 Apeldoorn 44:21 11,77
20 Ciscka Duinmeijer V45 Zaandijk 56:38 9,22