Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 30-1-11

jeugd 1000 meter 
Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 3:45 16,00
2 Sil van Heerwaarden JJD Den Burg 3:51 15,58
3 Mart Kikkert JPC Den Burg 4:06 14,63
4 Danny Hoogerheide JJD Den Burg 4:13 14,23
5 Jasper Krijl JJD Purmerend 4:17 14,01
6 Jasmijn Baptist MPA Den Burg 4:19 13,90
7 Aron Zeeman JPA Den Burg 4:27 13,48
8 Jarne Kompier JPA Oosterend 4:30 13,33
9 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 4:39 12,90
10 Barry Barhorst JJD Den Burg 4:41 12,81
11 Eduard Garritsen JJD Den Burg 4:47 12,54
12 Ilse Grootjans\ MPA Voorschoten 4:50 12,41
13 Jarno Leijstra JPB Den Burg 4:52 12,33
14 Ruben van der Voort JPC Den Burg 4:56 12,16
15 Joshua van der Voort JPA Den Burg 5:11 11,58
16 Pieter Arensman JJD Den Burg 5:35 10,75
17 Ivan Leijstra JPC Den Burg 5:42 10,53
18 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 6:39 9,02
19 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 6:40 9,00
20 Maurice van der Voort JPC Den Burg 6:52 8,74
2900 m
1 Pieter Dogger M Den Burg 10:31 16,55
2 Cor Bijpost JJC Den Burg 10:35 16,44
3 Hessel Arensman JJC Den Burg 10:45 16,19
4 Nikay Sangers JJC De Waal 12:50 13,56
5 Jonne Bonnet MJD Den Burg 12:52 13,52
6 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 16:18 10,67
7 Rob Teisman M50 De Cocksdorp 17:10 10,14
8 Xander Laan JJC Amsterdam 17:41 9,84
5800 m
1 Ruben Verkaart M Den Burg 21:21 16,30
2 Alex Sjoerdsma M40 Hattem 22:16 15,63
3 Pieter Bloemberg M Groesse 23:52 14,58
4 David van Logchem JJB Oudeschild 26:22 13,20
5 Gerco Aberson M40 Den Burg 26:28 13,15
6 Judith van Bleijswijk V40 Den Burg 27:52 12,49
7 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 28:00 12,43
8 Johan Bresser  M45 De Cocksdorp 28:14 12,33
9 Bert Huisman M55 Den Burg 28:24 12,25
10 Mirjam Daalder V40 Den Burg 28:38 12,15
11 Marian van der Geest V40 Den Burg 29:00 12,00
12 Shannan Eijkhout MJA Den Burg 29:08 11,95
13 Corrie de Jager V55 De Waal 30:26 11,43
14 Francien Peterse V Oudeschild 30:47 11,30
15 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 30:53 11,27
16 Jan van Dijk M60 Oosterend 31:03 11,21
17 Kees Dros M45 Den Burg 31:03 11,21
18 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 31:43 10,97
19 Wouter Dogger M Den Burg 33:02 10,53
20 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 33:30 10,39
21 Alice Reinders V45 Den Burg 34:10 10,19
22 Loes van Kempen V55 Bussum 37:00 9,41
8700 m
1 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 33:47 15,45
2 Martijn van Haren JJA Den Burg 34:56 14,94
3 Gauke van Lingen M40 De Koog 35:35 14,67
4 Lukas Jonkers M Barcelona 36:00 14,50
5 Col Grootjans M40 Voorschoten 36:26 14,33
6 Ger Vlaming M40 Oosterend 36:35 14,27
7 Ben Krause M45 Den Burg 38:21 13,61
8 Frank Groeskamp M40 Oudeschild 38:35 13,53
9 Gert Jan Tuller M50 Diepenheim 38:49 13,45
10 Margot van der Ven V40 Den Burg 39:02 13,37
11 Siebold van Breukelen M45 Den Burg 39:55 13,08
12 Anton Witte M50 Den Burg 42:03 12,41
13 Toon Schoenmaker M50 Den Burg 42:30 12,28
14 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 43:44 11,94
15 Robert Zaal M45 Amsterdam 44:04 11,85
16 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 44:11 11,81
17 Bart Krijl M40 Purmerend 44:34 11,71
18 Lo Bremer M55 Den Burg 44:39 11,69
19 Rein van Kempen M55 Bussun 54:51 9,52