Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 13-2-11

jeugd 1000 meter 
Naam Cat Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Hessel Arensman JJC Den Burg 3:11 18,85
2 Rik Bijpost JJD Den Burg 3:53 15,45
3 Sil van Heerwaarden JJD Den Burg 3:59 15,06
4 Wesley van der Berg JJD Den Burg 4:08 14,52
5 Danny Hoogerheide JJD Den Burg 4:16 14,06
6 Jarne Kompier JPA Oosterend 4:39 12,90
7 Joshua van der Voort JPA Den Burg 4:47 12,54
8 Ruben van der Voort JPC Den Burg 4:48 12,50
9 Pieter Arensman JJD Den Burg 4:49 12,46
10 Aron Zeeman JPA Den Burg 4:50 12,41
11 Ioann Lobles JPC Den Helder 4:52 12,33
12 Marijke van der Duim MPA Den Hoorn 5:00 12,00
13 Tijn Zeeman JPC Den Burg 5:25 11,08
14 Berber van der Duim MPC Den Hoorn 5:50 10,29
15 Maurice van der Voort JPC Den Burg 6:59 8,59
2900 meter
1 Jelle van der Duim JJC Den Hoorn 11:41 14,89
2 Hessel Arensman JJC Den Burg 12:13 14,24
3 Jonne Bonnet MJC Den Burg 13:49 12,59
4 Lucille Lobles V40 Den Helder 15:11 11,46
5 Annelies Graaf V55 Den Burg 17:18 10,06
5800 meter
1 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 23:17 14,95
2 Aiwen Lobles M45 Den Helder 25:02 13,90
3 Djoao Lobles JPA Den Helder 25:15 13,78
4 Natascha van der Vis V40 Oudeschild 26:36 13,08
5 Judith van Bleijswijk V40 Den Burg 28:21 12,28
6 Mirjam Daalder V40 Den Burg 29:15 11,90
7 Arco Garritsen M45 Den Burg 29:50 11,66
8 Bert Huisman M55 Den Burg 30:44 11,32
9 Kees Dros M45 Den Burg 31:00 11,23
10 Jan Dogger M60 Den Burg 32:44 10,63
11 Alice Reinders V45 Den Burg 33:10 10,49
12 Marijke Stark V55 Oosterend 33:12 10,48
13 Maarten Smit M60 Den Burg 33:18 10,45
14 Paul Bakker M55 Den Burg 39:02 8,92
8700 meter
1 Martin Baptist M35 Den Burg 34:32 15,12
2 René de Ruijter M40 Den Hoorn 38:15 13,65
3 Meinard Tiessen M35 Den Burg 38:59 13,39
4 Piet Bakelaar M60 Den Burg 39:10 13,33
5 Siebold van Breukelen M45 Den Burg 40:09 13,00
6 Frank Groeskamp M40 Oudeschild 41:24 12,61
7 Toon Schoenmaker M50 Den Hoorn 43:40 11,95
8 Cees Timmer M50 Oosterend 43:46 11,93
9 Johan Bresser M45 De Cocksdorp 44:00 11,86
10 Simon Lap M40 Den Burg 44:25 11,75
11 Loek Mensinga M60 De Koog 45:45 11,41
12 Chiel de Boer M55 De Koog 50:16 10,38
13 Pieter Stets M60 Utrecht 59:42 8,74