Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 28-10-12

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert 10 Den Burg 3:49 15,72
2 Dorus Overmaat 9 Oosterend 3:53 15,45
3 Tijn Zeeman 8 Den Burg 3:56 15,25
4 Jasmijn Baptist 11 Den Burg 4:05 14,69
5 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:10 14,40
6 Aron Zeeman 11 Den Burg 4:11 14,34
7 Joshua van der Voort 11 Den Burg 4:16 14,06
8 Jesse Visser 9 Den Burg 4:20 13,85
9 Thijs Visser 9 Den Burg 4:21 13,79
10 Ruben van der Voort 9 Den Burg 4:41 12,81
11 Anna Vet 10 Den Hoorn 4:47 12,54
12 Berber van der Duim 7 Den Hoorn 5:03 11,88
13 Maurice van der Voort 6 Den Burg 5:17 11,36
14 Marijn Visser 6 Den Burg 5:24 11,11
15 Kain Banda 6 Den Burg 5:42 10,53
16 Loìs Dros 9 De Waal 6:06 9,84
17 Britt Brandenburg 6 Den Burg 6:08 9,78
           
  1700 meter        
1 Dennis Niepel 13 Oosterend 6:33 15,57
2 Sil van Heerwaarden 13 Den Burg 6:50 14,93
3 Michiel Lohse 12 Den Burg 6:56 14,71
4 Jarne Kompier 12 Oosterend 7:58 12,80
           
  2935 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 16 Den Burg 11:11 15,75
2 Pieter Dogger 27 Den Burg 11:25 15,42
3 Jimmy Krugers 17 Den Burg 12:26 14,16
4 Mattijs Lap 15 Den Burg 15:02 11,71
5 Pieter Arensman 14 Den Burg 20:52 8,44
           
  5870 meter        
1 Tjalle den Ouden 32 De Cocksdorp 24:02 14,65
2 Joris Hoogendoorn 40 Amsterdam 27:02 13,03
3 Bas Glasbergen 38 Meppel 27:23 12,86
4 Renate Bosman 37 Meppel 27:56 12,61
5 Pierre Bonnet 52 Den Burg 29:59 11,75
6 Chiel de Boer 59 De Koog 31:42 11,11
7 Jan Aris Eelman 51 Den Burg 32:56 10,69
8 Annelies Graaf 59 Den Burg 34:11 10,30
9 Jan Dogger 62 Den Burg 35:10 10,02
10 Maarten Smit 66 Den Burg 35:50 9,83
11 Theo Schraag 63 Den Burg 35:50 9,83
12 Gea van Gijssel 47 Den Burg 37:26 9,41
           
  8805 meter        
1 Simon Büttgen 27 Hilden (D) 32:04 16,48
2 Remko Nagtegaal 44 De Cocksdorp 36:24 14,51
3 Jan Zijm 55 Den Burg 36:55 14,31
4 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 37:42 14,01
5 Arjen Boekema 32 Groningen 39:42 13,31
6 Andras Fürstenberg 42 Karlsruhe (D) 39:52 13,25
7 Piet Bakelaar 67 Den Burg 40:01 13,20
8 Peter Twijnstra 34 Zuidlaren 42:28 12,44
9 Jan van der Star 61 Den Burg 42:36 12,40
10 Peter Bancken 45 Den Burg 42:54 12,31
11 Cees Timmer 56 Oosterend 43:10 12,24
12 Martin Baptist 40 Den Burg 43:47 12,07
13 Lutz Lohse 48 Den Burg 43:59 12,01
14 Frank Bottenberg 57 de Bilt 44:44 11,81
15 Laurien Bakker 52 Den Burg 45:03 11,73
16 Anton Witte 53 Den Burg 45:44 11,55
17 Arco Garritsen 48 Den Burg 45:46 11,54
18 Wouter Brouwer 39 Heemstede 47:32 11,11
19 Corrie de Jager 56 De Waal 49:02 10,77
20 Jan Boekema 66 Sneek 49:02 10,77
21 Rob Teisman 55 De Waal 59:28 8,88