Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 14-10-12

  jeugd 1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert 10 Den Burg 3:54 15,38
2 Arwen v.d. Berg 8 Den Burg 4:03 14,81
3 Tijn Zeeman 8 Den Burg 4:04 14,75
4 Jasmijn Baptist 11 Den Burg 4:14 14,17
5 Joshua vd Voort 11 Den Burg 4:22 13,74
6 Jesse Visser 9 Den Burg 4:23 13,69
7 Thijs Visser 9 Den Burg 4:26 13,53
8 Linsey Nagtegaal 10 De Cocksdorp 4:34 13,14
9 Anna Vet 10 Den Hoorn 4:38 12,95
10 Ruben v.d. Voort 9 Den Burg 4:43 12,72
11 Meinte van Lingen 12 De Koog 4:48 12,50
12 Berber v.d. Duim 7 Den Hoorn 5:00 12,00
13 Sandy Nagtegaal 8 De Cocksdorp 5:01 11,96
14 Maurice v.d. Voort 6 Den Burg 5:19 11,29
15 Verri v.d. Vis 6 Oudeschild 5:23 11,15
16 Ravi v.d. Berg 6 Den Burg 5:24 11,11
17 Doris Vinke 7 Oudeschild 5:29 10,94
18 Marijn Visser 6 Den Burg 5:33 10,81
19 Quinty de Boer 5 Den Burg 6:11 9,70
           
  1700 meter        
1 Dennis Niepel 13 Oosterend 6:45 15,11
2 Sil van Heerwaarden 13 Den Burg 6:57 14,68
           
  2935 meter        
1 Cor Bijpost 15 Den Burg 10:29 16,80
2 Hessel Arensman 16 Den Burg 10:48 16,31
3 Pieter Dogger 27 Den Burg 11:09 15,79
4 Luis Fernandes 35 Den Hoorn 12:39 13,92
5 Mattijs Lap 15 Den Burg 14:33 12,10
6 Pieter Arensman 14 Den Burg dns  
7 Amber van Elk 14 Voorschoten dns  
           
  5460 meter        
1 Maurice Vos 39 Zevenaar 22:26 14,60
2 Tjalle den Ouden 32 De Cocksdorp 22:28 14,58
3 Norbert Eelman 42 Rhenen 22:34 14,52
4 Bianca Regoor 42 Den Burg 25:08 13,03
5 Lisa Hochstenbach 25 De Cocksdorp 27:54 11,74
6 Norbert Dankers 65 Den Burg 28:12 11,62
7 Pim Stam 51 Amstelveen 29:55 10,95
8 Geertruida Brommer 38 Hattemerbroek 29:58 10,93
9 Ronald de Vilder 49 Amstelveen 30:32 10,73
10 Chiel de Boer 59 De Koog 30:37 10,70
11 Jan Dogger 62 Den Burg 30:51 10,62
12 Pieter Thibaudier 46 Amstelveen 31:41 10,34
13 Jan Hein Vet 45 Den Hoorn 31:58 10,25
14 Annelies Graaf 59 Den Burg 32:14 10,16
15 Lex vd Elsen 53 Amstelveen 32:25 10,11
16 Kees Dros 49 Den Burg 32:25 10,11
17 Gea van Gijssel 47 Den Burg 33:25 9,80
18 Maarten Jeroen den Boer 42 Den Burg 35:10 9,32
19 Eduard Garritsen 14 Den Burg 36:26 8,99
20 Poul Verhagen 67 Den Burg 39:35 8,28
21 Cor de Boer 45 De Koog 40:38 8,06
           
  10920 m        
1 Jan Zijm 55 Den Burg 46:04 14,22
2 Pierre Bonnet 52 Den Burg 46:39 14,05
3 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 46:42 14,03
4 Gauke van Lingen 45 De Koog 48:46 13,44
5 Piet Bakelaar 67 Den Burg 51:56 12,62
6 Laurien Bakker 52 Den Burg 57:17 11,44
7 Jan van Dijk 65 Oosterend 57:38 11,37
8 Anton Witte 53 Den Burg 59:37 10,99
9 Petra van Elk 42 Voorschoten 59:38 10,99
           
  16380 m        
1 Martin Baptist 40 Den Burg 1:08:49 14,28
2 Coen Schoonheden 44 Den Burg 1:09:21 14,17
3 Remko Nagtegaal 44 De Cocksdorp 1:10:04 14,03
4 Ton Lugteren 50 Ridderkerk 1:10:47 13,88
5 Ger Vlaming 44 Oosterend 1:13:32 13,37
6 Margot van der Ven 46 Den Burg 1:20:38 12,19
7 Lo Bremer 57 Den Burg 1:22:27 11,92
8 Cees Timmer 56 Oosterend 1:25:52 11,45
9 Joris Hoogendoorn 40 Amsterdam 1:26:32 11,36
10 Ramona Banda 33 Den Burg 1:26:32 11,36
11 Simon Lap 44 Den Burg 1:27:58 11,17
12 Toon Schoenmaker 54 Den Hoorn 1:27:58 11,17
13 Arco Garritsen 48 Den Burg 1:30:37 10,85
14 Antoinette van Dam 42 Barneveld 1:37:02 10,13
15 Lutz Lohse 48 Den Burg dnf