Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 25-11-12

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert 10 Den Burg 3:55 15,32
2 Tijn Zeeman 8 Den Burg 3:57 15,19
3 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 3:57 15,19
4 Aron Zeeman 11 Den Burg 4:05 14,69
5 Jasmijn Baptist 11 Den Burg 4:12 14,29
6 Joshua van der Voort 11 Den Burg 4:30 13,33
7 Jesse Visser 9 Den Burg 4:34 13,14
8 Ruben van der Voort 9 Den Burg 4:40 12,86
9 Thijs Visser 9 Den Burg 4:55 12,20
10 Rikke Vet 8 Den Hoorn 5:21 11,21
11 Maurice van der Voort 6 Den Burg 5:28 10,98
12 Thijs Lohse 6 Den Burg 5:29 10,94
13 Linus Koch 8 Den Hoorn 5:30 10,91
14 Marijn Visser 6 Den Burg 5:42 10,53
15 Britt Brandenburg 6 Den Burg 5:43 10,50
           
  1700 meter        
1 Rik Bijpost 13 Den Burg 6:22 16,02
2 Dennis Niepel 13 Oosterend 6:28 15,77
3 Michel Lohse 12 Den Burg 6:51 14,89
           
  2935 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 16 Den Burg 11:14 15,68
2 Axel Garritsen 16 Den Burg 12:13 14,41
3 Louis Fernandes 35 Den Hoorn 12:39 13,92
4 John van Vliet 52 Santpoort 13:09 13,39
5 Erik Essink 19 Rotterdam 15:10 11,61
           
  5870 meter        
1 Martijn van Haren 19 Den Burg 22:39 15,55
2 David van Logchem 18 Oudeschild 23:41 14,87
3 Robbert Boersen 36 Oudeschild 25:58 13,56
4 Margot van der Ven 46 Den Burg 27:37 12,75
5 Pieter Krugers 44 Oosterend 29:20 12,01
6 Gerard Baan 47 Enter 29:24 11,98
7 Nidale Etber 32 Rotterdam 29:31 11,93
8 Richard Bakker 61 Den Burg 29:42 11,86
9 Elisabeth Limastes 24 Rotterdam 32:24 10,87
10 Marjan van der Geest 43 Den Burg 32:34 10,81
11 Chiel de Boer 59 De Koog 32:50 10,73
12 Karin Jansen 49 Enter 34:26 10,23
13 Henk Kikkert 60 Den Burg 34:30 10,21
14 Anna Noordeloos 46 Den Burg 34:43 10,14
15 Maarten Smit 66 Den Burg 36:35 9,63
16 Gea van Gijssel 47 Den Burg 37:34 9,38
           
  8805 meter        
1 Coen Schoonheden 44 De Koog 34:47 15,19
2 Leon Persoon 26 Rotterdam 35:16 14,98
3 Marijn Rodenburg 27 Rotterdam 35:42 14,80
4 Martin Baptist 40 Den Burg 37:03 14,26
5 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 37:48 13,98
6 Joris Wulfert 24 Rotterdam 37:50 13,96
7 John Roo 26 Rotterdam 38:44 13,64
8 Jimmy Krugers 17 Den Burg 40:04 13,19
9 Piet Bakelaar 67 Den Burg 40:25 13,07
10 Marc de Reus 26 Rotterdam 42:30 12,43
11 Jan van der Star 61 Den Burg 42:41 12,38
12 Siebold van Breukelen 48 Den Burg 42:43 12,37
13 Gil Gershfeld 25 Rotterdam 43:30 12,14
14 Eva van Boven 21 Rotterdam 43:31 12,14
15 Cees Timmer 56 Oosterend 45:57 11,50
16 Thomas Linnenbrϋgger 56 Bielefeld 47:40 11,08
17 Clementine de Wit 44 Den Burg 51:55 10,18