Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 9-12-12

  1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert 11 Den Burg 3:55 15,32
2 Dorus Overmaat 9 Oosterend 3:59 15,06
3 Jasmijn Baptist 11 Den Burg 4:03 14,81
4 Tijn Zeeman 8 Den Burg 4:05 14,69
5 Coen vd. Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:08 14,52
6 Marieke Witte 11 Den Burg 4:14 14,17
7 Jesse Visser 9 Den Burg 4:27 13,48
8 Joshua v.d. Voort 11 Den Burg 4:29 13,38
9 Aron Zeeman 11 Den Burg 4:30 13,33
10 Thijs Visser 9 Den Burg 4:36 13,04
11 Ruben v.d. Voort 9 Den Burg 4:49 12,46
12 Berber v.d. Duim 7 Den Hoorn 5:00 12,00
13 Maurice v.d. Voort 6 Den Burg 5:23 11,15
14 Britt Brandenburg 6 Den Burg 5:36 10,71
15 Marijn Visser 6 Den Burg 5:38 10,65
           
  1700 meter        
1 Rik Bijpost 13 Den Burg 6:04 16,81
2 Dennis Niepel 13 Oosterend 6:42 15,22
3 Sil van Heerwaarden 13 Den Burg 7:58 12,80
4 Jarne Kompier 13 Oosterend 8:16 12,34
           
  2935 meter        
1 Cor Bijpost 15 Den Burg 10:02 17,55
2 Jelle van der Duim 15 Den Hoorn 10:25 16,91
3 David van Logchem 18 Oudeschild 10:41 16,48
4 Mathijs Duin 16 Den Burg 10:52 16,21
5 Pieter Dogger 28 Den Burg 11:45 14,99
6 Luis Fernandes 35 Den Hoorn 12:25 14,18
7 Axel Garritsen 16 Den Burg 12:38 13,94
8 Klaas van der Duim 49 Den Hoorn 19:28 9,05
           
  5870 meter        
1 Maarten Haegens 34 Soesterberg 21:32 16,36
2 Martijn van Haren 19 Den Burg 22:02 15,98
3 Jimmy Krugers 17 Den Burg 24:58 14,11
4 Jan Zijm 55 Den Burg 25:17 13,93
5 Robbert Boersen 37 Oudeschild 27:03 13,02
6 Ferre van Bommel 33 De Cocksdorp 28:24 12,40
7 Pieter Krugers 44 Den Burg 28:27 12,38
8 Simon Lap 44 Den Burg 28:52 12,20
9 Laurien Bakker 52 Den Burg 29:30 11,94
10 Cees Timmer 56 Oosterend 29:58 11,75
11 Jord Kuiken 42 Den Burg 30:03 11,72
12 Boite Witte 28 Den Burg 30:39 11,49
13 Chiel de Boer 59 De Koog 31:44 11,10
14 Arco Garritsen 48 Den Burg 32:19 10,90
15 Henk Kikkert 60 Den Burg 33:58 10,37
16 Evalien Weterings 31 Den Burg 33:58 10,37
17 Jan Aris Eelman 51 Den Burg 34:22 10,25
18 Jan Dogger 63 Den Burg 36:11 9,73
19 Gea van Gijssel 47 Den Burg 38:26 9,16
           
  8805 meter        
1 Coen Schoonheden 44 Den Burg 34:39 15,25
2 Martin Baptist 40 Den Burg 36:25 14,51
3 Pierre Bonnet 50 Den Burg 37:01 14,27
4 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 37:27 14,11
5 Jan van der Star 61 Den Burg 41:02 12,87
6 Siebold van Breukelen 48 Den Burg 42:07 12,54
7 Louis Schrijvers 50 Zaandam 43:04 12,27
8 Jan de Boer 65 Koog a.d. Zaan 44:16 11,93
9 Anton Witte 53 Den Burg 45:13 11,68
10 Hans Luiten 47 Zaandam 46:54 11,26
11 Silve Schoorl 24 Den Burg 47:45 11,06
12 Henri Venema 35 Oudeschild 47:47 11,06
13 Norbert Dankers 65 Den Burg 49:46 10,62