Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 13-1-13

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert 10 Den Burg 3:56 15,25
2 Coen van der Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 3:57 15,19
3 Dorus Overmaat 9 Oosterend 3:57 15,19
4 Tijn Zeeman 8 Den Burg 4:10 14,40
5 Aron Zeeman 11 Den Burg 4:17 14,01
6 Jasmijn Baptist 11 Den Burg 4:24 13,64
7 Jesse Visser 10 Den Burg 4:28 13,43
8 Berber van der Duim 7 Den Hoorn 5:13 11,50
9 Britt Brandenburg 6 Den Burg 5:46 10,40
10 Marijn Visser 6 Den Burg 5:49 10,32
           
  1700 meter        
1 Dennis Niepel 13 Oosterend 6:38 15,38
2 Sil van Heerwaarden 13 Den Burg 6:51 14,89
3 Michiel Lohse 12 Den Burg 7:04 14,43
4 Jarne Kompier 12 Oosterend 8:27 12,07
5 Pieter Arensman 14 Den Burg 10:33 9,67
           
  2935 meter        
1 Pieter Dogger 28 Den Burg 11:34 15,22
2 Luis Fernandez 35 Den Hoorn 11:57 14,74
3 Tjalle den Ouden 32 De Koog 12:07 14,53
4 Matthijs Duin 16 Den Burg 13:09 13,39
5 Willem Rommets 15 Den Hoorn 14:24 12,23
6 Bram Oosterbeek 14 Den Burg 14:25 12,22
7 Mattijs Lap 16 Den Burg 14:48 11,90
8 Simon Lap 44 Den Burg 14:55 11,81
9 Lola Boogaard 14 Den Burg 17:12 10,24
10 Andri Binsbergen 77 Oosterend dnf dnf
           
  5870 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen 16 Den Burg 27:04 13,01
2 Arnold Leijstra 39 Den Burg 27:17 12,91
3 Thomas Richter 45 Den Burg 29:04 12,12
4 Ferre van Bommel 33 De Cocksdorp 29:12 12,06
5 Lisa Hochstenbach 25 De Cocksdorp 29:39 11,88
6 Jord Kuiken 42 Den Burg 30:09 11,68
7 Laurien Bakker 52 Den Burg 30:12 11,66
8 Norbert Dankers 65 Den Burg 30:38 11,50
9 Richard Bakker 61 De Koog 30:47 11,44
10 Emmy Bakker 48 Den Burg 31:30 11,18
11 Arco Garritsen 48 Den Burg 31:32 11,17
12 Martien Baars 64 De Koog 31:50 11,06
13 Jan van Dijk 65 Oosterend 32:15 10,92
14 Jan Aris Eelman 51 Den Burg 33:15 10,59
15 Henk Kikkert 60 Den Burg 33:41 10,46
16 Maarten Jeroen den Boer 42 Den Burg 35:34 9,90
17 Theo Schraag 63 Den Burg 35:34 9,90
18 Gea van Gijssel 47 Den Burg 36:16 9,71
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 30 Den Burg 31:07 16,98
2 Lutz Lohse 48 Den Burg 32:54 16,06
3 Coen Schoonheden 44 Den Burg 34:55 15,13
4 Martin Baptist 40 Den Burg 36:08 14,62
5 Pierre Bonnet 52 Den Burg 36:23 14,52
6 Jan Zijm 55 Den Burg 36:47 14,36
7 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 37:07 14,23
8 Sander van Beek 36 Den Burg 37:44 14,00
9 Gauke van Lingen 45 De Koog 37:50 13,96
10 Franck van den Broeck 47 De Koog 40:19 13,10
11 Gary Smith 45 De Koog 41:10 12,83
12 Peter Bancken 45 Den Burg 43:22 12,18
13 John van Rooij 49 Zaltbommel 44:21 11,91
14 Cees Timmer 56 Oosterend 45:02 11,73
15 Anton Witte 54 Den Burg 45:41 11,56
16 Lo Bremer 57 Den Burg 47:07 11,21
17 Ramona Banda 33 Den Burg 47:16 11,18