Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 3-11-13

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Dorus Overmaat 10 Oosterend 3:46 15,93
2 Dannie Banda 9 Den Burg 3:48 15,79
3 Tijn Zeeman 9 Den Burg 3:56 15,25
4 Femke Drijfhout 11 Krommenie 4:05 14,69
5 Jesse Visser 10 Den Burg 4:15 14,12
6 Jochem Visser 11 Den Burg 4:20 13,85
7 Klaas Heijnis 11 Oudeschild 4:22 13,74
8 Thijs Visser 9 Den Burg 4:27 13,48
9 Ruben van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:33 13,19
10 Luc Reijnders 10 Den Burg 4:40 12,86
11 Imme van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 5:00 12,00
12 Berber van der Duim 8 Den Hoorn 5:12 11,54
13 Britt Brandenburg 7 Den Burg 5:21 11,21
14 Jordi Drijfhout 11 Krommenie 5:24 11,11
15 Marijn Visser 7 Den Burg 5:27 11,01
16 Iris Baptist 7 Den Burg 5:48 10,34
           
  1640 meter        
1 Michiel Lohse 12 Den Burg 6:48 14,47
2 Mart Kikkert 11 Den Burg 6:51 14,36
3 Jarne Kompier 13 Oosterend 6:55 14,23
4 Joshua van der Voort 12 Den Burg 6:56 14,19
5 Jasmijn Baptist 12 Den Burg 8:30 11,58
5 Milou de Ruijter 12 Den Hoorn 8:30 11,58
           
  2835 meter        
1 Pieter Dogger 28 Den Burg 10:52 15,65
2 Luis Fernandez 36 Den Hoorn 11:49 14,39
3 Judith van Bleijswijk 47 Den Burg 14:00 12,15
4 Martin Baptist 41 Den Burg 14:15 11,94
5 Wendy van der Voort 38 Den Burg 15:10 11,22
6 Yvonne Vittali 43 Den Hoorn 15:15 11,15
7 Eduard Garritsen 15 Den Burg 16:03 10,60
8 Maarten Smit 67 Den Burg 16:18 10,44
           
           
  5670 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 17 Den Burg 23:13 14,65
2 Axel Garritsen 17 Den Burg 24:04 14,14
3 Tjalle den Ouden 33 De Koog 24:08 14,10
4 Jasmijn van der Burg 18 De Koog 24:43 13,76
5 Govert van Eeten 37 Utrecht 24:44 13,75
6 Piet Bakelaar 68 Den Burg 26:01 13,08
7 Frank Versluis 42 Den Burg 27:15 12,48
8 Pablo Brandenburg 36 Den Burg 28:43 11,85
9 Henk Schraag 61 Oosterend 29:00 11,73
10 Laurien Bakker 54 Den Burg 29:47 11,42
11 Boite Witte 29 Den Hoorn 30:00 11,34
11 Anton Witte 54 Den Hoorn 30:00 11,34
13 Arco Garritsen 49 Den Burg 30:12 11,26
14 Norbert Dankers 66 Den Burg 31:03 10,96
15 Henk Kikkert 60 Den Burg 31:03 10,96
16 Remco Zijerveld 31 Den Burg 31:33 10,78
17 Chiel de Boer 60 De Koog 32:10 10,58
18 Piet Kooij 58 De Cocksdorp 32:50 10,36
19 Irene Buijs 50 Oudeschild 37:12 9,15
           
  8500 meter        
1 Remko Vleerlaag 39 Scheveningen 31:33 16,17
2 Lutz Lohse 49 Den Burg 34:15 14,90
3 Bart Tesselaar 29 Den Helder 34:17 14,88
4 Coen Schoonheden 45 Den Burg 34:34 14,76
5 Peter ter Burg 50 Julianadorp 35:14 14,48
6 Frits van der Gracht 54 Den Burg 36:19 14,05
7 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 36:24 14,02
8 Koen van der Meer 48 Den Hoorn 36:47 13,87
9 Margot van der Ven 47 Den Burg 41:08 12,41
10 Jort Kuiken 43 Den Burg 41:27 12,31
10 Simon Lap 45 Den Burg 41:27 12,31
11 Geert Aarts 34 Den Burg 42:34 11,99
12 Cees Timmer 57 Oosterend 43:26 11,75
13 Rienke van Schoonhoven 23 Lunteren 46:22 11,01
14 Ed van der Ham 61 Oudeschild 46:47 10,91
15 Gea van Gijssel 48 Den Burg 50:42 10,07
16 Jitze Beintema 53 De Cockdsorp dnf