Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 3-2-13

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert 10 Den Burg 3:48 15,79
2 Dorus Overmaat 9 Oosterend 3:52 15,52
3 Coen van der Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 3:59 15,06
4 Tijn Zeeman 8 Den Burg 4:07 14,57
5 Aron Zeeman 11 Den Burg 4:13 14,23
6 Jesse Visser 10 Den Burg 4:16 14,06
7 Joshua van der Voort 11 Den Burg 4:17 14,01
8 Thijs Visser 11 Den Burg 4:30 13,33
9 Anna Vet 10 Den Hoorn 4:44 12,68
10 Rikke Vet 8 Den Hoorn 4:48 12,50
11 Berber van der Duim 7 Den Hoorn 5:08 11,69
12 Maurice van der Voort 7 Den Burg 5:19 11,29
13 Britt Brandenburg 6 Den Burg 5:33 10,81
14 Marijn Visser 6 Den Burg 5:38 10,65
           
  1700 meter        
1 Dennis Niepel 13 Oosterend 6:50 14,93
2 Jarne Kompier 12 Oosterend 08:22 12,19
3 Pieter Arensman 14 Den Burg 10:12 10,00
           
  2935 meter        
1 Cor Bijpost 15 Den Burg 10:00 17,61
2 Jelle van der Duim 15 Den Hoorn 11:04 15,91
3 Willem Rommets 15 Den Hoorn 13:36 12,95
4 Justus Dijker 13 Oudeschild 13:36 12,95
5 Jop Witte 21 Den Burg 13:51 12,71
6 Mels Buijsman 13 Oudeschild 14:42 11,98
7 Mattijs Lap 16 Den Burg 14:52 11,85
8 Floortje Zijm 34 Den Burg 17:14 10,22
9 Udo Visser 39 Den Burg 18:08 9,71
10 Klaas van der Duim 49 Den Hoorn 20:18 8,67
11 Poul Verhagen 67 Den Burg 20:39 8,53
           
  5870 meter        
1 Duco van der Kuijl 25 Den Burg 23:47 14,81
2 Axel Garritsen 16 Den Burg 26:03 13,52
3 Govert van Eeten 37 Utrecht 28:00 12,58
4 Margot van der Ven 46 Den Burg 28:03 12,56
5 Pieter Krugers 44 Den Burg 28:30 12,36
6 Ferre van Bommel 33 De Cocksdorp 28:51 12,21
7 Jord Kuiken 42 Den Burg 29:55 11,77
8 Anton Witte 54 Den Burg 30:22 11,60
9 Richard Bakker 61 De Koog 30:49 11,43
10 Arco Garritsen 48 Den Burg 31:08 11,31
11 Boite Witte 28 Den Burg 31:10 11,30
12 Eduard Dijker 44 Oudeschild 31:39 11,13
13 Chiel de Boer 59 Den Burg 31:44 11,10
14 Jan Aris Eelman 51 Den Burg 32:43 10,77
15 Martien Baars 64 De Koog 32:51 10,72
16 Kees dros 50 Den Burg 34:01 10,35
17 Maarten Smit 66 Den Burg 34:34 10,19
18 Annelies Graaf 59 Den Burg 34:34 10,19
19 Alice Reinders 49 Den Burg 36:03 9,77
20 Gea van Gijssel 47 Den Burg 36:04 9,77
21 Theo Schraag 63 Den Burg dns  
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 30 Den Burg 31:02 17,02
2 Lutz Lohse 48 Den Burg 33:22 15,83
3 Coen Schoonheden 44 Den Burg 34:46 15,20
4 Pierre Bonnet 52 Den Burg 36:52 14,33
5 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 37:33 14,07
6 Piet Bakelaar 68 Den Burg 40:03 13,19
7 Jimmy Krugers 17 Den Burg 40:20 13,10
8 Gert Jan Tuller 53 Diepenheim 40:46 12,96
9 Jan van der Star 61 Den Burg 41:15 12,81
10 Thomas Richter 45 Den Burg 44:11 11,96
11 Peter Bancken 45 Den Burg 44:48 11,79
12 Cees Timmer 56 Oosterend 45:42 11,56
13 Lo Bremer 57 Den Burg 47:22 11,15
14 Rob Arensman 54 Den Burg 48:20 10,93