Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 10-2-13

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mart Kikkert 10 Den Burg 3:53 15,45
2 Dorus Overmaat 9 Oosterend 3:55 15,32
3 Tijn Zeeman 8 Den Burg 3:59 15,06
4 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:01 14,94
5 Jasmijn Baptist 11 Den Burg 4:14 14,17
6 Joshua van der Voort 11 Den Burg 4:16 14,06
7 Thijs Visser 11 Den Burg 4:18 13,95
8 Aron Zeeman 11 Den Burg 4:21 13,79
9 Jesse Visser 10 Den Burg 4:31 13,28
10 Ruben van der Voort 9 Den Burg 4:47 12,54
11 Berber van der Duim 7 Den Hoorn 5:06 11,76
12 Maurice van der Voort 7 Den Burg 5:09 11,65
13 Britt Brandenburg 6 Den Burg 5:33 10,81
14 Marijn Visser 6 Den Burg 6:08 9,78
           
  1700 meter        
1 Rik Bijpost 13 Den Burg 6:08 16,63
2 Jelle van der Duim 15 Den Hoorn 6:16 16,28
3 Cor Bijpost 15 Den Burg 6:16 16,28
4 Dennis Niepel 13 Oosterend 6:20 16,11
5 Michiel Lohse 13 Den Burg 7:04 14,43
6 Owen Dros 12 Den Burg 7:27 13,69
7 Jarne Kompier 12 Oosterend 7:32 13,54
8 Pieter Arensman 14 Den Burg 9:18 10,97
           
  2935 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 17 Den Burg 11:42 15,05
2 Richard Bijpost 42 Den Burg 13:40 12,89
3 Justus Dijker 13 Oudeschild 14:02 12,55
4 Wesley van der Berg 14 Den Hoorn 14:07 12,47
5 Mels Buijsman 13 Oudeschild 14:11 12,42
6 Gary Smith 45 De Koog 14:55 11,81
7 Arco Garristen 48 Den Burg 15:34 11,31
8 Laurien Bakker 53 Den Burg 16:06 10,94
9 Eduard Garritsen 14 Den Burg 16:45 10,51
10 Klaas van der Duim 49 Den Hoorn 19:59 8,81
           
  5870 meter        
1 Duco van der Kuijl 25 Den Burg 24:36 14,32
2 Tjalle den Ouden 32 De Koog 25:11 13,99
3 Gauke van Lingen 45 Den Burg 25:25 13,86
4 Axel Garritsen 16 Den Burg 28:37 12,31
5 Lisa Hochstenbach 25 De Koog 30:04 11,71
6 Cees Timmer 56 Oosterend 30:11 11,67
7 Lo Bremer 57 Den Burg 30:22 11,60
8 Richard Bakker 61 De Koog 30:38 11,50
9 Eduard Dijker 44 Oudeschild 31:03 11,34
10 Chiel de Boer 59 Den Burg 32:57 10,69
11 Jan Aris Eelman 51 Den Burg 33:37 10,48
12 Kees Dros 50 Den Burg 34:37 10,17
13 Maarten Smit 66 Den Burg 34:55 10,09
14 Gea van Gijssel 47 Den Burg 37:25 9,41
           
  8805 meter        
1 Coen Schoonheden 44 Den Burg 35:19 14,96
2 Nico Kikkert 46 Den Burg 37:29 14,09
3 Jan Zijm 55 Den Burg 37:44 14,00
4 Thomas Richter 45 Den Burg 45:12 11,69
5 Simon Lap 44 Den Burg 45:52 11,52