Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 20-10-13

  jeugd 1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Dorus Overmaat 10 Oosterend 3:49 15,72
2 Coen van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 3:51 15,58
3 Dannie Banda 9 Den Hoorn 3:56 15,25
4 Tijn Zeeman 9 Den Burg 4:04 14,75
5 Jesse Visser 10 Den Burg 4:15 14,12
6 Thijs Visser 10 Den Burg 4:18 13,95
7 Ruben van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:22 13,74
8 Daan Vlaming 8 Oosterend 4:24 13,64
9 Linsey Nagtegaal 11 De Cocksdorp 4:38 12,95
10 Imme van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 4:44 12,68
11 Berber van der Duim 8 Den Hoorn 4:50 12,41
12 Britt Brandenburg 7 Den Burg 4:55 12,20
13 Mila Klausen 7 Den Burg 4:57 12,12
14 Maurice van der Voort 7 Den Burg 5:00 12,00
15 Marijn Visser 7 Den Burg 5:04 11,84
16 Anouk Huisman 8 Den Burg 5:26 11,04
17 Tess Brandenburg 5 Den Burg 6:03 9,92
           
  1700 meter        
1 Michiel Lohse 13 Den Burg 6:53 14,82
2 Jarne Kompier 13 Oosterend 7:25 13,75
3 Joshua van der Voort 12 Den Burg 8:05 12,62
4 Marijke van der Duim 12 Den Hoorn 9:04 11,25
           
  2935 meter        
1 Jelle v.d. Duim 16 Den Hoorn 10:19 17,07
2 Hessel Arensman 17 Den Burg 10:32 16,72
3 Pieter Dogger 28 Den Burg 11:41 15,07
4 Luis Fernandez 36 Den Hoorn 12:12 14,43
5 Wout de Lignie 16 Voorschoten 12:27 14,14
6 Bonno Noom 16 Assendelft 14:31 12,13
7 Alina Altmann 14 Oberhausen 16:28 10,69
8 Jonathan Diara 13 Oberhausen 16:28 10,69
9 Leander Altmann 8 Oberhausen 16:28 10,69
10 Linsey Nagtegaal 11 De Cocksdorp 17:35 10,02
11 Eva Altmann 10 Oberhausen 22:33 7,81
12 Cordula Altmann 45 Oberhausen 22:33 7,81
13 Rik de Lignie 14 Voorschoten 24:17 7,25
14 Daan Notenboom 14 Castricum dnf  
15 Jesper Verbruggen 15 Castricum dnf  
16 Kelvin Hoogland 15 Egmond dnf  
           
  5460 meter        
1 Edwin Sjerps 15 Nibbixwoud 19:25 16,87
2 Niels Gersonius 18 Castricum 19:45 16,59
3 Guido Klaassen 16 Uitgeest 19:55 16,45
4 Marijn Buitendorp 20 Zaandam 21:12 15,45
5 Emiel Doorgeest 20 Zaandijk 22:12 14,76
6 Steven Veenstra 15 Zaandam 22:28 14,58
7 Jorik Konijn 15 Uitgeest 22:39 14,46
8 Kim Hittinger 18 Uithoorn 22:50 14,35
9 Sem Voormolen 12 Leusden 23:03 14,21
10 Rosa Vermeulen 20 Amsterdam 23:28 13,96
11 Theo Schootman 64 Neede 23:43 13,81
12 Robert Boersen 37 Oudeschild 24:00 13,65
13 Olaf Altmann 44 Oberhausen 25:17 12,96
14 Joost van Amerom 27 Rijsburg 25:51 12,67
15 Ferre van Bommel 34 De Cocksdorp 25:56 12,63
16 Nico Voormolen 53 Leusden 26:52 12,19
17 Justus Dijker 14 Oudeschild 27:10 12,06
18 Pablo Brandenburg 36 Den Burg 27:11 12,05
19 Mels Buijsman 13 Oudeschild 27:33 11,89
20 Geertruide Brommer 39 Hattemerbroek 28:06 11,66
21 Richard Bakker 61 De Koog 28:51 11,36
22 Eduard Dijker 44 Oudeschild 29:03 11,28
23 Arco Garritsen 49 Den Burg 30:09 10,87
24 Henk Kikkert 61 Den Burg 30:18 10,81
25 Leonie Ruiter 33 Vriezeveen 30:18 10,81
26 Jan Willem Wessels 28 Ijbergen 30:18 10,81
27 Rose Goslinga 51 Den Burg 30:29 10,75
28 Bas v.d. Velden 14 Den Burg 30:29 10,75
29 Wim Daman 65 Oosterend 30:51 10,62
30 Piet Kooij 58 De Cocksdorp 31:21 10,45
31 Wendy v.d. Voort 38 Den Burg 31:33 10,38
32 Judith Boersen 24 Den Burg 33:00 9,93
33 Caroline Veeger 24 Den Burg 33:00 9,93
34 Cees Goslinga 50 Den Burg 33:10 9,88
35 Lotte de Haan 23 Groningen 33:32 9,77
36 Eduard Garritsen 15 Den Burg 33:36 9,75
37 Miriam Helsper 43 De Koog 34:07 9,60
38 Corrie Glasbergen 30 Rijsburg 34:07 9,60
39 Irene Buijs 50 Oudeschild 36:37 8,95
40 Ieke Dekker 53 Sneek 38:10 8,58
41 Jan Meijer 59 Rotterdam 40:41 8,05
42 Johanna Neerken 14 Ede 41:11 7,95
43 Jaap Neerken 53 Ede 41:16 7,94
           
  10920 m        
1 Martijn van Haren 20 Den Burg 42:14 15,51
2 David van Logchem 19 Oudeschild 45:45 14,32
3 David Chivall 32 Den Hoorn 45:55 14,27
4 Richard Doggen 25 Den Hoorn 49:33 13,22
5 Alex de Wilt 45 Schiedam 49:54 13,13
6 Koen van der Meer 48 Den Hoorn 50:01 13,10
7 Siep de Boer 50 Sneek 52:44 12,42
8 Cees Timmer 57 Oosterend 56:45 11,55
9 Robert de Boer 46 Almere 58:54 11,12
10 Mirjam Arkenbout 53 Den Burg 58:58 11,11
11 Laurien Bakker 54 Den Burg 1:03:10 10,37
12 Annelies Graaf 60 Den Burg 1:11:25  9,17
           
  16380 m        
1 Jaap Witte 30 Den Burg 1:00:35 16,22
2 Lutz Lohse 49 Den Burg 1:07:34 14,55
3 Erik v.d. Velden 43 Den Burg 1:07:51 14,48
4 Remko Nagtegaal 45 De Cocksdorp 1:09:22 14,17
5 Guido Banda 46 Den Burg 1:09:50 14,07
6 Peter ter Burg 50 Julianadorp 1:10:00 14,04
7 Coen Schoonheden 45 Den Burg 1:10:13 14,00
8 Jan Zijm 56 Den Burg 1:10:53 13,87
9 Frits van der Gracht 54 Den Burg 1:12:51 13,49
10 Kees van Werksluijs 49 Emmen 1:14:31 13,19
11 Ingrid van Lubek 42 Hilversum 1:16:02 12,93
12 Ger Vlaming 45 Oosterend 1:16:57 12,77
13 Piet Bakelaar 68 Den Burg 1:21:05 12,12
14 Robert Smit 47 Elim 1:21:25 12,07
15 Margot van der Ven 47 Den Burg 1:21:35 12,05
16 Ben van Vliet 58 Leidschendam 1:23:56 11,71
17 Silve Schoorl 25 Den Burg 1:26:11 11,40
18 Simon Lap 45 Den Burg 1:26:11 11,40
19 Anneke Pronk 30 Den Burg 1:30:24 10,87
20 Anton Witte 54 Den Burg 1:37:11 10,11
21 Ed van der Ham 61 Oudeschild 1:42:26 9,59