Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 17-11-13

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Dorus Overmaat 10 Oosterend 3:48 15,79
2 Dennie Banda 9 Den Hoorn 3:50 15,65
3 Tijn Zeeman 9 Den Burg 3:54 15,38
4 Jochem Visser 11 Oudeschild 4:08 14,52
5 Jesse Visser 10 Den Burg 4:11 14,34
6 Klaas Heinis 11 Oudeschild 4:14 14,17
7 Thijs Visser 10 Den Burg 4:21 13,79
8 Ruben van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:27 13,48
9 Imme van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 4:48 12,50
10 Mila Clausen 8 De Koog 4:56 12,16
11 Maurice van der Voort 7 Den Burg 4:59 12,04
12 Berber van der Duim 8 Den Hoorn 5:13 11,50
13 Manon Visser 8 Oudeschild 5:20 11,25
14 Britt Brandenburg 7 Den Burg 5:22 11,18
15 Marijn Visser 7 Den Burg 5:31 10,88
  1700 meter        
1 Joshua van der Voort 12 Den Burg 7:31 13,57
2 Linsey Nagtegaal 11 De Cocksdorp 8:01 12,72
3 Lillian Visser 13 Oudeschild 8:07 12,57
4 Marijke van der Duim 12 Den Hoorn 8:40 11,77
  2935 meter        
1 Luuk Wagenaar 19 Amsterdam 9:14 19,07
2 Sebastiaan Klooster 23 Amsterdam 9:20 18,87
3 Ralf Looze 19 Amsterdam 9:23 18,77
4 Swiad Worms 22 Amstelveen 9:35 18,38
5 Maxime Moinat 22 Amsterdam 9:39 18,25
6 Djurre den Heeten 29 Amsterdam 9:55 17,76
7 Guilham Hack 19 Amsterdam 10:07 17,41
8 Krijn Schagen 21 Amstelveen 10:28 16,82
9 Tom Kleist 19 Amsterdam 10:31 16,74
10 Pieter Dogger 28 Den Burg 11:23 15,47
11 Rosa Vermeulen 20 Amsterdam 11:32 15,27
12 Martin Baptist 41 Den Burg 12:23 14,22
13 Giulia Kuhn 17 Amsterdam 12:28 14,13
14 Reneé Snoek 18 Amsterdam 12:56 13,62
15 Dennis Niepel 14 De Koog 13:24 13,14
16 Thomas Richter 46 Den Burg 14:13 12,39
17 Yvonne Vittali 43 Den Hoorn 15:21 11,47
18 Wendy van der Voort 38 Den Burg 15:22 11,46
  5870 meter        
1 Ruud Weijer 26 Amsterdam 21:25 16,45
2 Jesse de Wit 29 Amsterdam 22:04 15,96
3 Mathijs Duin 17 Den Burg 23:30 14,99
4 Wim Schoots 61 Amsterdam 24:12 14,55
5 Axel Garritsen 17 Den Burg 25:12 13,98
6 Richard Doggen 25 Den Hoorn 25:17 13,93
7 Amelie Mabbutt 28 Amsterdam 25:49 13,64
8 Franck van der Broeck 48 De Koog 26:24 13,34
9 Jasmijn van der Burg 18 De Koog 26:32 13,27
10 Suzanne van der Weide 32 Den Helder 26:28 13,31
11 Rene de Ruijter 47 Den Hoorn 27:06 13,00
12 Gerko Aberson 44 Den Burg 27:40 12,73
13 Ferre van Bommel 34 De Cocksdorp 28:31 12,35
14 Henk Schraag 61 Oosterend 29:14 12,05
15 Mirjam Arkenbout 53 Den Burg 29:24 11,98
16 Jan van Dijk 66 Oosterend 29:29 11,95
17 Judith van Bleijswijk 47 Den Burg 29:31 11,93
18 Dick van der Weide 61 Den Helder 29:33 11,92
19 Remkje Mulder 42 De Waal 31:05 11,33
20 Ed van der Ham 61 Oudeschild 31:42 11,11
21 Henk Kikkert 61 Den Burg 31:56 11,03
22 Willem Daman 65 Oosterend 32:05 10,98
23 Piet Kooij 58 De Cocksdorp 32:40 10,78
24 Chiel de Boer 60 De Koog 32:50 10,73
25 Kees Dros 50 Den Burg 33:13 10,60
26 Lotte de Haan 23 Groningen 33:18 10,58
27 Kristien Schraag 29 Haarlem 37:02 9,51
28 Irene Buijs 50 Oudeschild 38:26 9,16
29 Joost van der Wegen 43 Amsterdam 40:11 8,76
  8805 meter        
1 Remko Nagtegaal 45 De Cocksdorp 35:07 15,04
2 David Chiwall 32 Den Hoorn 36:12 14,59
3 Koen van der Meer 48 Den Hoorn 38:13 13,82
4 Margot van der Ven 47 Den Burg 41:27 12,75
5 Simon Lap 45 Den Burg 42:27 12,45
6 Jort Kuiken 43 Den Burg 42:27 12,45
7 Willem van Prooijen 67 Den Haag 43:46 12,07
8 Anneke Lap 30 Den Burg 44:02 12,00
9 Jerzy Bloemberg 33 Amsterdam 44:41 11,82
10 Cees Timmer 57 Oosterend 44:52 11,77
11 Anton Witte 54 Den Burg 45:38 11,58
12 Marcel Vermeulen 48 Den Hoorn 47:03 11,23
13 Ko Kwakman 58 Enschede 49:01 10,78
14 Arco Garritsen 48 Den Burg 49:30 10,67
15 Rint de Vries 66 Den Burg 54:30 9,69