Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 1-12-13

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Dorus Overmaat 10 Oosterend 3:44 16,07
2 Dennie Banda 9 Den Hoorn 3:48 15,79
3 Tijn Zeeman 9 Den Burg 3:53 15,45
4 Jesse Visser 10 Den Burg 4:15 14,12
5 Thijs Visser 10 Den Burg 4:18 13,95
6 Ruben van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:20 13,85
7 Daan Vlaming 8 Oosterend 4:37 13,00
8 Doris Vinke 8 Oudeschild 4:49 12,46
9 Mila Clausen 8 De Koog 4:49 12,46
10 Maurice van der Voort 7 Den Burg 4:51 12,37
11 Imme van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 4:59 12,04
12 Berber van der Duim 8 Den Hoorn 5:01 11,96
13 Britt Brandenburg 7 Den Burg 5:08 11,69
14 Marijn Visser 7 Den Burg 5:27 11,01
15 Iris Baptist 7 Den Burg 5:30 10,91
  1700 meter        
1 Michiel Lohse 13 Den Burg 6:29 15,73
2 Mart Kikkert 11 Den Burg 6:31 15,65
3 Jarne Kompier 13 Oosterend 7:29 13,63
4 Aron Zeeman 12 Den Burg 7:39 13,33
5 Jasmijn Baptist 12 Den Burg 8:30 12,00
6 Milou de Ruijter 12 Den Hoorn 8:30 12,00
  2935 meter        
1 Martin Baptist 41 Den Burg 12:08 14,51
2 Justus Dijker 14 Amsterdam 12:48 13,76
3 Dennis Niepel 14 De Koog 12:53 13,67
4 Mels Buijsman 14 Oudeschild 13:30 13,04
5 Wendy van der Voort 38 Den Burg 15:55 11,06
6 Judith Boersen 25 Den Burg 17:42 9,95
  5870 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 17 Den Burg 23:50 14,78
2 Axel Garritsen 17 Den Burg 24:54 14,14
3 Pablo Brandenburg 36 Den Burg 29:42 11,86
4 Cees Timmer 57 Oosterend 29:52 11,79
5 Laurien Bakker 54 Den Burg 29:58 11,75
6 Henk Schraag 61 Oosterend 30:10 11,68
7 Arco Garritsen 49 Den Burg 31:20 11,24
8 Dieke van der Doelen 29 Amsterdam 31:22 11,23
9 Henk Kikkert 61 Den Burg 31:51 11,06
10 Chiel de Boer 60 De Koog 32:55 10,70
11 Janine van der Berg 44 Delfgauw 33:40 10,46
12 Martien Baars 65 De Koog 33:42 10,45
13 Esther Albers 28 Amsterdam 34:07 10,32
14 Rein van Kampen 62 Bussem 40:36 8,67
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 30 Den Burg 32:49 16,10
2 Lutz Lohse 49 Den Burg 33:29 15,78
3 Remko Nagtegaal 45 De Cocksdorp 34:27 15,34
4 Jan Zijm 56 Den Burg 37:12 14,20
5 Koen van der Meer 48 Den Hoorn 37:33 14,07
6 Pierre Bonnet 53 Den Burg 37:56 13,93
7 Nico Kikkert 47 Den Burg 38:21 13,78
8 Margot van der Ven 47 Den Burg 40:52 12,93
9 Piet Bakelaar 68 Den Burg 41:06 12,85
10 Joost Nellen 27 Amsterdam 41:07 12,85
11 Ron van Kempen 32 Zeewolde 41:38 12,69
12 Remko Evenboer 35 Almere 43:16 12,21
13 Simon Lap 45 Den Burg 44:07 11,98
14 Anneke Lap 30 Den Burg 44:07 11,98
15 Thomas Richter 46 Den Burg 44:41 11,82
16 Toon Schoenmaker 55 Den Burg 44:57 11,75
17 Anton Witte 54 Den Burg 47:20 11,16
18 Ed van der Ham 61 Oudeschild 48:41 10,85
19 Jan Aris Eelman 52 Den Burg 49:24 10,69