Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 15-12-13

  1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Dorus Overmaat 10 Oosterend 3:49 15,72
2 Dennie Banda 9 Den Hoorn 3:50 15,65
3 Koen van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 3:52 15,52
4 Tijn Zeeman 9 Den Burg 3:59 15,06
5 Jochem Visser 11 Oudeschild 4:03 14,81
6 Jesse Visser 10 Den Burg 4:09 14,46
7 Thijs Visser 10 Den Burg 4:16 14,06
8 Ruben v.d. Voort 10 Den Burg 4:28 13,43
9 Melissa Steenbakker 9 Amsterdam 4:30 13,33
10 Berber v.d. Duim 9 Den Hoorn 4:54 12,24
11 Manon Visser 8 Oudeschild 4:59 12,04
12 Maurice v.d. Voort 7 Den Burg 5:03 11,88
13 Britt Brandenburg 7 Den Burg 5:05 11,80
14 Mila Clausen 8 De Koog 5:08 11,69
15 Imme v.d. Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 5:16 11,39
16 Iris Baptist 7 Den Burg 5:21 11,21
17 Marijn Visser 7 Den Burg 5:44 10,47
18 Sanne Beentjes 9 Amsterdam 5:47 10,37
19 Daan Aberson 5 Den Burg 6:33 9,16
20 Tim Steenbakker 5 Amsterdam 6:38 9,05
           
  1700 meter        
1 Michiel Lohse 13 Den Burg 6:29 15,73
2 Mart Kikkert 11 Den Burg 7:04 14,43
3 Jarne Kompier 13 Oosterend 7:08 14,30
4 Joshua v.d. Voort 12 Den Burg 7:08 14,30
5 Lillian Visser 13 Oudeschild 7:20 13,91
6 Aron Zeeman 12 Den Burg 7:38 13,36
7 Jasmijn Baptist 12 Den Burg 8:16 12,34
8 Milou de Ruijter 12 Den Hoorn 8:16 12,34
           
  2935 meter        
1 Menno Munster 20 Alkmaar 09:34 18,41
2 Martijn van Haren 20 Den Burg 10:03 17,52
3 Pieter Dogger 29 Den Burg 11:37 15,16
4 Justus Dijker 14 Oudeschild 13:59 12,59
5 Judith van Bleijswijk 47 Den Burg 14:11 12,42
6 Mels Buijsman 14 Oudeschild 14:24 12,23
7 Laurien Bakker 54 Den Burg 15:07 11,65
8 Arco Garritsen 49 Den Burg 15:25 11,42
9 Wendy v.d. Voort 38 Den Burg 15:33 11,32
10 Willem Daman 65 Oosterend 15:33 11,32
           
  5870 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 17 Den Burg 23:03 15,28
2 Axel Garritsen 17 Den Burg 24:10 14,57
3 Koen v.d. Meer 48 Den Hoorn 24:20 14,47
4 Maikel v.d. Gracht 23 Den Burg 24:29 14,39
5 Jimmy Krugers 18 Den Burg 25:16 13,94
6 Martin Baptist 41 Den Burg 25:38 13,74
7 Pieter Krugers 45 Den Burg 26:43 13,18
8 Gerko Aberson 44 Den Burg 27:15 12,92
9 René de Ruijter 47 Den Hoorn 27:19 12,89
10 Thomas Richter 46 Den Burg 28:50 12,22
11 Pablo Brandenburg 37 Den Burg 29:14 12,05
12 Anton Witte 54 Den Burg 29:28 11,95
13 Ferre van Bommel 34 De Cocksdorp 29:39 11,88
14 Jan van Dijk 66 Oosterend 30:28 11,56
15 Norbert Dankers 66 Den Burg 30:30 11,55
16 Henk Kikkert 61 Den Burg 31:50 11,06
17 Nanda Borsch 40 Amsterdam 33:30 10,51
18 Piet Kooij 58 De Cocksdorp 34:56 10,08
19 Carolien Veeger 24 Den Burg 36:07 9,75
20 Cees Goslinga 50 Den Burg 36:14 9,72
21 Irene Buijs 50 Oudeschild 40:29 8,70
           
  8805 meter        
1 Remko Nagtegaal 45 De Cocksdorp 34:18 15,40
2 David van Logchem 19 Oudeschild 35:30 14,88
3 Jan Zijm 56 Den Burg 36:10 14,61
4 Frits v.d. Gracht 54 Den Burg 37:18 14,16
5 Nico Kikkert 47 Den Burg 37:57 13,92
6 Guido Banda 46 Den Burg 39:26 13,40
7 Piet Bakelaar 69 Den Burg 40:24 13,08
8 Margot van der Ven 47 Den Burg 40:44 12,97
9 Angelique Borsch 42 Amsterdam 41:10 12,83
10 Simon Lap 45 Den Burg 43:00 12,29
11 Jord Kuiken 43 Den Burg 43:00 12,29
12 Geert Aarts 35 Den Burg 43:55 12,03
13 Toon Schoenmaker 55 Den Hoorn 44:25 11,89
14 Cees Timmer 57 Oosterend 44:59 11,74
15 Marcel Vermeulen 48 Den Hoorn 46:51 11,28
16 Ed v.d. Ham 61 Oudeschild 48:36 10,87
17 Jan Aris Eelman 52 Den Burg 51:04 10,35
18 Chiel de Boer 60 De Koog 51:32 10,25
19 Gea van Gijssel 48 Den Burg 52:25 10,08
20 Bettie van Bruggen 53 Zwolle 53:44 9,83
21 Hans de Regt 54 Zwolle 53:45 9,83