Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 12-1-14

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Dennie Banda 9 Den Hoorn 3:54 15,38
2 Coen van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 3:56 15,25
3 Jesse Visser 11 Den Burg 4:13 14,23
4 Ruben van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:17 14,01
5 Thijs Visser 11 Den Burg 4:19 13,90
6 Mila Clausen 8 De Koog 4:49 12,46
7 Berber van der Duim 9 Den Hoorn 4:57 12,12
8 Imme van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 5:01 11,96
9 Britt Brandenburg 7 Den Burg 5:15 11,43
10 Marijn Visser 7 Den Burg 5:29 10,94
11 Iris Baptist 7 Den Burg 5:43 10,50
           
  1700 meter D-jeugd        
1 Michiel Lohse 13 Den Burg 6:54 14,78
2 Jarne Kompier 13 Oosterend 7:07 14,33
3 Joshua van der Voort 12 Den Burg 7:08 14,30
4 Jasmijn Baptist 12 Den Burg 8:10 12,49
5 Milou de Ruijter 12 Den Hoorn 8:19 12,26
6 Linsey Nagtegaal 12 De Cocksdorp 8:31 11,98
7 Marijke van der Duim 12 Den Hoorn 8:59 11,35
           
  2935 meter        
1 Jelle van der Duim 16 Den Hoorn 09:58 17,67
2 Martijn van Haren 20 Den Burg 10:08 17,38
3 Pieter Dogger 29 Den Burg 11:23 15,47
4 Tjalle den Ouden 33 Oosterend 12:20 14,28
5 Joris Hoogendoorn 41 Amsterdam 12:38 13,94
6 Justus Dijker 14 Oudeschild 13:11 13,36
7 Dennis Niepel 14 De Koog 13:14 13,31
8 Lisa Hochstenbach 26 Oosterend 14:05 12,50
9 Mels Buijsman 14 Oudeschild 14:12 12,40
10 Jort Kuiken 43 Den Burg 14:24 12,23
11 Yvonne Vittali 43 Den Hoorn 15:23 11,45
12 Willem Daman 65 Oosterend 15:31 11,35
13 Petra Mans 38 Den Burg 16:56 10,40
14 Judith Boersen 25 Den Burg 17:08 10,28
15 Thirza Goslinga 17 Den Burg 19:23 9,09
16 Andri Binsbergen 78 Oosterend 19:53 8,86
17 Wendy van der Voort 38 Den Burg dnf  
           
  5870 meter        
1 David van Logchem 19 Oudeschild 23:42 14,86
2 Mathijs Duin 17 Den Burg 23:49 14,79
3 Axel Garritsen 17 Den Burg 25:34 13,78
4 Pablo Brandenburg 37 Den Burg 28:38 12,30
5 Ferre van Bommel 34 De Cocksdorp 29:38 11,89
6 Anton Witte 55 Den Burg 30:33 11,53
7 Laurien Bakker 54 Den Burg 30:38 11,50
8 Jan van Dijk 66 Oosterend 30:40 11,48
9 Henk Schraag 61 Oosterend 31:19 11,25
10 Arco Garritsen 49 Den Burg 31:19 11,25
11 Rutger Platenburg 39 Den Burg 31:36 11,15
12 Kees Dros 51 Den Burg 33:33 10,50
13 Maarten Smit 67 Den Burg 34:56 10,08
14 Theo Schraag 64 Den Burg 34:56 10,08
15 Carolien Veeger 24 Den Burg 35:58 9,79
16 Cees Goslinga 50 Den Burg 37:05 9,50
17 Marieke de Graaf 23 Den Burg 38:39 9,11
18 Irene Buijs 51 Oudeschild 38:52 9,06
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 31 Den Burg 31:28 16,79
2 Lutz Lohse 49 Den Burg 33:35 15,73
3 Remko Nagtegaal 45 De Cocksdorp 35:05 15,06
4 Coen Schoonheden 45 Den Burg 35:40 14,81
5 Frits van der Gracht 55 Den Burg 37:43 14,01
6 Gauke van Lingen 46 De Koog 38:17 13,80
7 Koen van der Meer 48 Den Hoorn 38:32 13,71
8 Martin Baptist 41 Den Burg 39:06 13,51
9 Franck van der Broeck 48 De Koog 39:44 13,30
10 Piet Bakelaar 69 Den Burg 40:49 12,94
11 Simon Lap 45 Den Burg 42:46 12,35
12 Rene de Ruijter 47 Den Hoorn 42:46 12,35
13 Thomas Richter 46 Den Burg 43:17 12,21
14 Toon Schoenmaker 55 Den Hoorn 44:44 11,81
15 Anneke Pronk 31 Den Burg 44:47 11,80
16 Dirk Albert Blom 42 De Koog 46:00 11,48
17 Garry Smith 46 De Koog 46:03 11,47
18 Jan Aris Eelman 52 Den Burg 48:13 10,96
19 Ed van de Ham 61 Oudeschild 48:20 10,93
20 Chiel de Boer 60 De Koog 49:18 10,72