Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 26-1-14

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Dennie Banda 9 Den Hoorn 3:57 15,19
2 Coen van der Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 3:58 15,13
3 Tijn Zeeman 10 Den Burg 4:13 14,23
4 Ruben van der Voort 10 Den Burg 4:19 13,90
5 Jochem Visser 11 Oudeschild 4:46 12,59
6 Mila Clausen 8 De Koog 4:50 12,41
7 Manon Visser 8 Oudeschild 4:53 12,29
8 Maurice van der Voort 8 Den Burg 4:55 12,20
9 Berber van der Duim 9 Den Hoorn 4:57 12,12
10 Imme van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 5:10 11,61
11 Britt Brandenburg 7 Den Burg 5:26 11,04
12 Iris Baptist 7 Den Burg 5:43 10,50
13 Dana Banda 6 Den Burg 9:15 6,49
           
  1700 meter        
1 Michiel Lohse 13 Den Burg 6:50 14,93
2 Mart Kikkert 11 Den Burg 7:18 13,97
3 Joshua van der Voort 12 Den Burg 7:21 13,88
4 Lillian Visser 14 Oudeschild 7:23 13,81
5 Aron Zeeman 12 Den Burg 8:04 12,64
6 Milou de Ruijter 12 Den Hoorn 8:35 11,88
7 Jasmijn Baptist 12 Den Burg 8:35 11,88
8 Marijke van der Duim 12 Den Hoorn 9:29 10,76
           
  2935 meter        
1 Jelle van der Duim 16 Den Hoorn 10:05 17,46
2 Pieter Dogger 29 Den Burg 11:25 15,42
3 Tjalle den Ouden 33 Oosterend 11:58 14,72
4 Judith van Bleijswijk 48 Den Burg 13:50 12,73
5 Arco Garritsen 49 Den Burg 15:19 11,50
6 Willem Daman 65 Oosterend 15:21 11,47
7 Piet Kooij 59 De Cocksdorp 16:39 10,58
8 Leander Ortman 8 Oberhausen 18:21 9,60
9 Andri Binsbergen 78 Oosterend 18:37 9,46
           
  5870 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 17 Den Burg 22:34 15,61
2 Axel Garritsen 17 Den Burg 24:47 14,21
3 Franck van der Broeck 48 De Koog 26:36 13,24
4 Pablo Brandenburg 37 Den Burg 28:13 12,48
5 Maurits Bakker 33 Heerhugowaard 28:52 12,20
6 Ferre van Bommel 34 De Cocksdorp 30:14 11,65
7 Laurien Bakker 54 Den Burg 31:13 11,28
8 Cees Goslinga 50 Den Burg 34:34 10,19
9 Judith Boersen 25 Den Burg 35:02 10,05
10 Caroline Veeger 25 Den Burg 35:17 9,98
11 Gea van Gijssel 48 Den Burg 36:28 9,66
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 30 Den Burg 30:01 17,60
2 Rob ter Burg 19 Julianadorp 30:16 17,45
3 Remko Nagtegaal 45 De Cocksdorp 34:37 15,26
4 Coen Schoonheden 45 Den Burg 35:35 14,85
5 David Chivall 33 Den Hoorn 36:19 14,55
6 Jan Zijm 56 Den Burg 36:37 14,43
7 Jordi Vinke 39 Oudeschild 37:02 14,27
8 Gauke van Lingen 46 De Koog 37:42 14,01
9 Koen van der Meer 48 Den Hoorn 38:09 13,85
10 Martin Baptist 41 Den Burg 38:42 13,65
11 Piet Bakelaar 67 Den Burg 40:52 12,93
12 Simon Lap 45 Den Burg 43:21 12,19
13 Jord Kuiken 43 Den Burg 43:21 12,19
14 Marit Zijm 18 Den Burg 43:32 12,14
15 Frank Versluis 43 Den Burg 43:47 12,07
16 Anneke Pronk 31 Den Burg 44:24 11,90
17 Jan Aris Eelman 52 Den Burg 48:34 10,88
18 Olaf Ortman 42 Oberhausen (D) 49:28 10,68
19 Esther Albers 28 Amsterdam 49:30 10,67
20 Chiel de Boer 60 De Koog 50:46 10,41
21 Rintje de Vries 66 Den Burg 52:43 10,02
22 Kees Dijkers 47 Zaandam 54:36 9,68
23 Roos Jongeneel 27 De Cocksdorp 55:06 9,59
24 Lutz Lohse 49 Den Burg dnf